Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Krylia Sovetov | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd (1929-2005) | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lok. Nizhni Novgorod | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Elista | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Tyumen | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Jazz Pori | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lada Tolyatti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Cannes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Roma | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV Duisburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vác FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bologna FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bradford City | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jugoslawien [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Primorje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Skonto FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tatabánya FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torino FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |