Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Krasnodar | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kharkiv | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Volyn Lutsk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Bellinzona | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newcastle United | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFK Sevastopol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Südkorea | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marokko | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK Maribor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tromsø IL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |