Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd (1929-2005) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lok. Nizhni Novgorod | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Polen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Elista | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rumänien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VSE St. Pölten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |