Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Basel | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Melbourne Victory | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Perth Glory | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wellington Phoenix | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Melbourne City FC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Western Sydney Wanderers | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC St. Gallen | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Bellinzona | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sydney FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brisbane Roar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adelaide United | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newcastle United Jets | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sogndal IL | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisaspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Orduspor 1967 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karşıyaka SK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macarthur FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Platanias Chanion | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bucaspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundalk FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Haugesund | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leyton Orient | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lillestrøm SK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandnes Ulf | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSC Napoli | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalesunds FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Altınordu FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bristol Rovers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Elazığspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gefle IF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hønefoss BK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjällby AIF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Odds BK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şanlıurfaspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Brann | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vålerenga IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aittitos Spaton | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiginiakos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Taawoun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Southend United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Åtvidabergs FF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolivien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Carlisle United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
China | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Costa Rica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkenbergs FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Biel/Bienne | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kukësi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fredrikstad FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hereford United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huddersfield Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
IK Start | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IL Hødd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marokko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Milton Keynes Dons | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östers IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peterborough United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Reggina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scunthorpe United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stabæk IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stockport County | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Strømsgodset IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Südkorea | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swindon Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Syrianska FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeovil Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |