Jahr Sieger Land
2017 Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande China China
2016 Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande China China
2015 Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande China China
2014 Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande China China
2013 Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande China China
2012 Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande China China
2011 Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande China China
2010 Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng China China
2009 Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan China China
2008 Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng China China
2007 Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai China China
2006 Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng China China
2005 Dalian Shide Dalian Shide China China
2004 Shenzhen Jianlibao Shenzhen Jianlibao China China
2003 Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua China China
2002 Dalian Shide Dalian Shide China China
2001 Dalian Shide Dalian Shide China China
2000 Dalian Shide Dalian Shide China China
1999 Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng China China
1998 Dalian Wanda Dalian Wanda China China
1997 Dalian Wanda Dalian Wanda China China
1996 Dalian Wanda Dalian Wanda China China
1995 Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua China China
1994 Dalian Wanda Dalian Wanda China China
1993 Liaoning Dongyao Liaoning Dongyao China China
1992 Liaoning FC Liaoning FC China China
1991 Liaoning FC Liaoning FC China China
1990 Liaoning FC Liaoning FC China China
1989 China B China B China China
1988 Liaoning FC Liaoning FC China China
1987 Liaoning FC Liaoning FC China China
1986 August 1st (Army Team) August 1st (Army Team) China China
1985 Liaoning FC Liaoning FC China China
1984 Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan China China
1983 Qingdao Haixin Qingdao Haixin China China
1983 Tianjin City FC Tianjin City FC China China
1982 Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan China China
1981 August 1st (Army Team) August 1st (Army Team) China China
1980 Tianjin City FC Tianjin City FC China China
1979 Qingdao Haixin Qingdao Haixin China China
1978 Liaoning FC Liaoning FC China China
1977 August 1st (Army Team) August 1st (Army Team) China China
1974 August 1st (Army Team) August 1st (Army Team) China China
1973 Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan China China
1965 Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai China China
1964 Beijing Sports Institute Beijing Sports Institute China China
1963 Beijing Youth Beijing Youth China China
1962 Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua China China
1961 Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua China China
1960 Tianjin City FC Tianjin City FC China China
1958 Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan China China
1957 Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan China China
1956 Beijing Youth B Beijing Youth B China China
1955 Central Sports Institute Central Sports Institute China China
1954 Northeast China Northeast China China China
1953 August 1st (Army Team) August 1st (Army Team) China China
1951 Northeast China Northeast China China China
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten