Jahr Sieger Land
2017 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Bulgarien Bulgarien
2016 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Bulgarien Bulgarien
2015 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Bulgarien Bulgarien
2014 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Bulgarien Bulgarien
2013 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Bulgarien Bulgarien
2012 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Bulgarien Bulgarien
2011 PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech Bulgarien Bulgarien
2010 PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech Bulgarien Bulgarien
2009 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
2008 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
2007 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
2006 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
2005 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
2004 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv Bulgarien Bulgarien
2003 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
2002 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
2001 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
2000 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
1999 PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech Bulgarien Bulgarien
1998 PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech Bulgarien Bulgarien
1997 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
1996 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
1995 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
1994 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
1993 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
1992 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
1991 Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo Bulgarien Bulgarien
1990 CFKA Sofia CFKA Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
1989 CFKA Sofia CFKA Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
1988 Vitosha Sofia Vitosha Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
1987 Sredez Sofia Sredez Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
1986 PFC Beroe PFC Beroe Bulgarien Bulgarien
1985 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
1984 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
1983 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
1982 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
1981 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
1980 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
1979 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
1978 Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
1977 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
1976 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
1975 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
1974 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
1973 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
1972 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
1971 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
1970 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
1969 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
1968 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
1967 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv Bulgarien Bulgarien
1966 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
1965 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
1964 Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
1963 Spartak Plovdiv Spartak Plovdiv Bulgarien Bulgarien
1962 CDNA Sofia CDNA Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
1961 CDNA Sofia CDNA Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
1960 CDNA Sofia CDNA Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
1959 CDNA Sofia CDNA Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
1958 CDNA Sofia CDNA Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
1957 CDNA Sofia CDNA Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
1956 CDNA Sofia CDNA Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
1955 CDNA Sofia CDNA Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
1954 CDNA Sofia CDNA Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
1953 Dinamo Sofia Dinamo Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
1952 CDNA Sofia CDNA Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
1951 NA Sofia NA Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
1950 Dinamo Sofia Dinamo Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
1949 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
1948 Septemvrijsko Sofia Septemvrijsko Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
1947 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
1946 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
1945 Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
1943 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
1942 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
1941 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
1940 Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
1939 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
1938 SC Ticha Varna SC Ticha Varna Bulgarien Bulgarien
1937 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
1936 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
1935 SK Sofia SK Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
1934 Vladislav Varna Vladislav Varna Bulgarien Bulgarien
1933 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
1932 Shipchenski Sokol Varna Shipchenski Sokol Varna Bulgarien Bulgarien
1931 AS-23 Sofia AS-23 Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
1930 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
1929 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv Bulgarien Bulgarien
1928 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia Bulgarien Bulgarien
1926 Vladislav Varna Vladislav Varna Bulgarien Bulgarien
1925 Vladislav Varna Vladislav Varna Bulgarien Bulgarien
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten