# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Guillaume Hoarau Frankreich Frankreich BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 30 (24+6)
2. Raphaël Nuzzolo Schweiz Schweiz Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 28 (14+14)
3. Albian Ajeti Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 22 (14+8)
4. Dejan Sorgić Serbien Serbien FC Thun FC Thun 20 (15+5)
Ricky van Wolfswinkel Niederlande Niederlande FC Basel FC Basel 20 (13+7)
6. Jean-Pierre Nsame Kamerun Kamerun BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 19 (15+4)
Marvin Spielmann Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 19 (12+7)
Roger Assalé Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 19 (9+10)
Alexander Gerndt Schweden Schweden FC Lugano FC Lugano 19 (9+10)
10. Miralem Sulejmani Serbien Serbien BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 18 (7+11)
11. Blessing Eleke Nigeria Nigeria FC Luzern FC Luzern 17 (13+4)
Carlinhos Brasilien Brasilien FC Lugano FC Lugano 17 (13+4)
Pascal Schürpf Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 17 (9+8)
14. Christian Fassnacht Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 16 (11+5)
Benjamin Kololli Kosovo Kosovo FC Zürich FC Zürich 16 (10+6)
Pajtim Kasami Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion 16 (8+8)
17. Nicolas Ngamaleu Kamerun Kamerun BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 15 (12+3)
Ruben Vargas Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 15 (8+7)
19. Vincent Sierro Schweiz Schweiz FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 13 (11+2)
Luca Zuffi Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 13 (7+6)
21. Stephen Odey Nigeria Nigeria FC Zürich FC Zürich 12 (10+2)
Tranquillo Barnetta Schweiz Schweiz FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 12 (9+3)
Ermir Lenjani Albanien Albanien FC Sion FC Sion 12 (6+6)
Majeed Ashimeru Ghana Ghana FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 12 (4+8)
25. Christian Schneuwly Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 11 (4+7)
Kevin Bua Spanien Spanien FC Basel FC Basel 11 (4+7)
Thorsten Schick Österreich Österreich BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 11 (1+10)
28. Adryan Brasilien Brasilien FC Sion FC Sion 10 (7+3)
Michel Aebischer Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 10 (3+7)
Bastien Toma Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion 10 (3+7)
31. Samuele Campo Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 9 (7+2)
Jonathan Sabbatini Uruguay Uruguay FC Lugano FC Lugano 9 (5+4)
Salim Khelifi Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 9 (4+5)
Matteo Tosetti Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 9 (2+7)
35. Kemal Ademi Schweiz Schweiz Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 8 (8+0)
Dennis Salanović Liechtenstein Liechtenstein FC Thun FC Thun 8 (5+3)
Assan Ceesay Gambia Gambia FC Zürich FC Zürich
FC Lugano FC Lugano
8 (5+3)
Basil Stillhart Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 8 (5+3)
Charles-André Doudin Schweiz Schweiz Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 8 (4+4)
Fabian Frei Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 8 (4+4)
Dereck Kutesa Schweiz Schweiz FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 8 (4+4)
Mattia Bottani Schweiz Schweiz FC Lugano FC Lugano 8 (4+4)
Djibril Sow Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 8 (3+5)
44. Marco Djuricin Österreich Österreich Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 7 (6+1)
Julien N'Goy Belgien Belgien Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 7 (5+2)
Marvin Schulz Deutschland Deutschland FC Luzern FC Luzern 7 (5+2)
Shkelqim Demhasaj Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 7 (4+3)
Axel Bakayoko Frankreich Frankreich FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 7 (4+3)
Miroslav Čovilo Serbien Serbien FC Lugano FC Lugano 7 (3+4)
Max Veloso Schweiz Schweiz Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 7 (2+5)
Samir Ramizi Kosovo Kosovo Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 7 (2+5)
Silvan Widmer Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 7 (1+6)
53. Roberts Uldriķis Lettland Lettland FC Sion FC Sion 6 (4+2)
Ulisses Garcia Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 6 (3+3)
Gregory Karlen Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 6 (3+3)
Raphael Holzhauser Österreich Österreich Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 6 (3+3)
Valentin Stocker Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 6 (2+4)
Loris Benito Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 6 (1+5)
Stefan Glarner Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 6 (0+6)
60. Anto Grgic Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion 5 (4+1)
Cedric Itten Schweiz Schweiz FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 5 (4+1)
Nabil Bahoui Schweden Schweden Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 5 (3+2)
Nedim Bajrami Schweiz Schweiz Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 5 (3+2)
Noah Okafor Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 5 (3+2)
Jordi Quintillà Spanien Spanien FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 5 (2+3)
Antonio Marchesano Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 5 (2+3)
Sékou Sanogo Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 5 (1+4)
Levan Kharabadze Georgien Georgien FC Zürich FC Zürich 5 (1+4)
69. Nicola Sutter Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 4 (4+0)
Itaitinga Brasilien Brasilien FC Sion FC Sion 4 (4+0)
Armando Sadiku Albanien Albanien FC Lugano FC Lugano 4 (3+1)
Dennis Hediger Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 4 (2+2)
Geoffrey Tréand Frankreich Frankreich Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 4 (2+2)
Serey Dié Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FC Basel FC Basel
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
4 (2+2)
Bálint Vécsei Ungarn Ungarn FC Lugano FC Lugano 4 (1+3)
Idriz Voca Kosovo Kosovo FC Luzern FC Luzern 4 (1+3)
Roman Buess Schweiz Schweiz FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 4 (1+3)
Gianluca Gaudino Deutschland Deutschland BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 4 (1+3)
Rúnar Sigurjónsson Island Island Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 4 (0+4)
80. Moussa Djitté Senegal Senegal FC Sion FC Sion 3 (3+0)
Adrian Winter Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 3 (3+0)
Jérémy Guillemenot Schweiz Schweiz FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 3 (3+0)
Kevin Rüegg Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 3 (2+1)
Mohamed Camara Guinea Guinea BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3 (2+1)
Afimico Pululu Frankreich Frankreich FC Basel FC Basel
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
3 (2+1)
Blas Riveros Paraguay Paraguay FC Basel FC Basel 3 (2+1)
Yassin Fortune Frankreich Frankreich FC Sion FC Sion 3 (2+1)
Moreno Costanzo Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 3 (2+1)
Stjepan Kukuruzović Kroatien Kroatien FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 3 (2+1)
Pa Modou Jagne Gambia Gambia FC Zürich FC Zürich 3 (1+2)
Leonardo Bertone Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3 (1+2)
Eray Cömert Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 3 (1+2)
Toni Domgjoni Kroatien Kroatien FC Zürich FC Zürich 3 (1+2)
Kenan Fatkić Slowenien Slowenien FC Thun FC Thun 3 (1+2)
Chris Kablan Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 3 (1+2)
Quentin Maceiras Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion 3 (1+2)
Numa Lavanchy Schweiz Schweiz Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Lugano FC Lugano
3 (1+2)
Christian Schwegler Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 3 (0+3)
Andreas Wittwer Schweiz Schweiz FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 3 (0+3)
Yannis Tafer Frankreich Frankreich FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 3 (0+3)
Kevin Mbabu Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3 (0+3)
Ayoub Abdellaoui Algerien Algerien FC Sion FC Sion 3 (0+3)
Mijat Marić Schweiz Schweiz FC Lugano FC Lugano 3 (0+3)
104. Charles Pickel Schweiz Schweiz Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
2 (2+0)
Hekuran Kryeziu Kosovo Kosovo FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 (2+0)
Aimery Pinga Maria Schweiz Schweiz Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 (2+0)
Mustafa Sejmenovic Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2 (2+0)
Gaëtan Karlen Schweiz Schweiz Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2 (2+0)
Marek Suchý Tschechien Tschechien FC Basel FC Basel 2 (2+0)
Simone Rapp Schweiz Schweiz FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2 (2+0)
Fabio Daprelà Schweiz Schweiz FC Lugano FC Lugano 2 (2+0)
Arlind Ajeti Schweiz Schweiz Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 (2+0)
Éder Balanta Kolumbien Kolumbien FC Basel FC Basel 2 (2+0)
Pietro Di Nardo Schweiz Schweiz Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2 (2+0)
Petar Brlek Kroatien Kroatien FC Lugano FC Lugano 2 (2+0)
Zdravko Kuzmanović Serbien Serbien FC Basel FC Basel 2 (1+1)
Aleksandar Cvetković Serbien Serbien Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 (1+1)
Petar Pusic Schweiz Schweiz Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 (1+1)
André Brasilien Brasilien FC Sion FC Sion 2 (1+1)
Mārcis Ošs Lettland Lettland Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2 (1+1)
Dragan Mihajlović Schweiz Schweiz FC Lugano FC Lugano 2 (1+1)
Yoric Ravet Frankreich Frankreich Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 (1+1)
Filip Ugrinić Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 2 (1+1)
Marco Schönbächler Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 (1+1)
Cédric Zesiger Schweiz Schweiz Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 (1+1)
Silvan Hefti Schweiz Schweiz FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2 (1+1)
Stefan Knežević Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 2 (1+1)
Mickaël Facchinetti Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 2 (1+1)
Robin Kamber Schweiz Schweiz Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 (0+2)
Domen Črnigoj Slowenien Slowenien FC Lugano FC Lugano 2 (0+2)
Janick Kamber Schweiz Schweiz Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2 (0+2)
Djibril Diani Frankreich Frankreich Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 (0+2)
Mario Piccinocchi Italien Italien FC Lugano FC Lugano 2 (0+2)
134. Valeriane Gvilia Georgien Georgien FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (1+0)
Francisco Rodríguez Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (1+0)
Miguel Rodrigues Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 1 (1+0)
Jean-Pierre Rhyner Schweiz Schweiz Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (1+0)
Raphael Rossi Brasilien Brasilien FC Sion FC Sion 1 (1+0)
Roberto Rodríguez Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (1+0)
Steve von Bergen Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (1+0)
Carlos Zambrano Peru Peru FC Basel FC Basel 1 (1+0)
Eloge Yao Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (1+0)
Julian von Moos Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 1 (1+0)
Philippe Brasilien Brasilien FC Sion FC Sion 1 (1+0)
Raoul Petretta Italien Italien FC Basel FC Basel 1 (1+0)
Andreas Maxsø Dänemark Dänemark FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (1+0)
Lucas Alves Brasilien Brasilien FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (1+0)
Sandro Lauper Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (1+0)
Lazar Ćirković Serbien Serbien FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (1+0)
Bruno Morgado Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion 1 (1+0)
Freddy Mveng Kamerun Kamerun FC Sion FC Sion 1 (1+0)
Musah Nuhu Ghana Ghana FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1 (1+0)
Nathan Cardoso Brasilien Brasilien Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (1+0)
Birama N'Doye Senegal Senegal FC Sion FC Sion 1 (1+0)
Kevin Bigler Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 1 (1+0)
Izer Aliu Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (0+1)
Kevin Fickentscher Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion 1 (0+1)
Valon Fazliu Schweiz Schweiz FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (0+1)
Roy Gelmi Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 1 (0+1)
Mike Gomes Schweiz Schweiz Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1 (0+1)
Sven Joss Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 1 (0+1)
Jérémy Huyghebaert Belgien Belgien Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1 (0+1)
Souleyman Doumbia Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (0+1)
Fabio Dixon Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (0+1)
Lucas Andersen Dänemark Dänemark Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (0+1)
Eris Abedini Schweiz Schweiz FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (0+1)
Marco Aratore Schweiz Schweiz FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1 (0+1)
Baltazar Brasilien Brasilien FC Sion FC Sion 1 (0+1)
Carlitos Portugal Portugal FC Sion FC Sion 1 (0+1)
Nassim Ben Khalifa Schweiz Schweiz FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1 (0+1)
Tomi Jurić Australien Australien FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (0+1)
Aldo Kalulu Frankreich Frankreich FC Basel FC Basel 1 (0+1)
Tsiy William Ndenge Deutschland Deutschland FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (0+1)
Kekuta Manneh USA USA FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1 (0+1)
Alain Nef Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (0+1)
Nelson Ferreira Portugal Portugal FC Thun FC Thun 1 (0+1)
Taulant Xhaka Albanien Albanien FC Basel FC Basel 1 (0+1)
Gregory Wüthrich Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0+1)
Aly Mallé Mali Mali Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (0+1)
Nicolas Lüchinger Schweiz Schweiz FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1 (0+1)
Jared Khasa Frankreich Frankreich FC Sion FC Sion 1 (0+1)
Yann Kasai Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (0+1)
Xavier Kouassi Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FC Sion FC Sion 1 (0+1)
Alessandro Kräuchi Schweiz Schweiz FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1 (0+1)
Jordan Lotomba Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0+1)
Christian Zock Kamerun Kamerun FC Sion FC Sion 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten