# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Yū Kobayashi Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 31 (23+8)
2. Kenyu Sugimoto Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 24 (22+2)
Shinzo Koroki Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 24 (20+4)
4. Cristiano Brasilien Brasilien Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 22 (12+10)
5. Kengo Kawamata Japan Japan Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 21 (14+7)
6. Kengo Nakamura Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 18 (6+12)
7. Mu Kanazaki Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 17 (12+5)
8. Hiroyuki Abe Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 16 (10+6)
9. Rafael Silva Brasilien Brasilien Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 15 (12+3)
Leandro Brasilien Brasilien Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 15 (11+4)
11. Tae-se Jong Nordkorea Nordkorea Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 14 (10+4)
Naoki Ishihara Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 14 (10+4)
Ken Tokura Japan Japan Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 14 (9+5)
Yosuke Kashiwagi Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 14 (5+9)
15. Shun Nagasawa Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 13 (10+3)
Jay Bothroyd England England Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 13 (10+3)
Adaílton Brasilien Brasilien Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 13 (8+5)
Shunsuke Nakamura Japan Japan Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 13 (5+8)
19. Kazuma Watanabe Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 12 (8+4)
Kazuya Yamamura Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 12 (8+4)
Kota Mizunuma Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 12 (3+9)
22. Hugo Vieira Portugal Portugal Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 11 (10+1)
Anderson Lopes Brasilien Brasilien Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 11 (10+1)
Kosuke Taketomi Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 11 (9+2)
Roni Brasilien Brasilien Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 11 (7+4)
Riki Harakawa Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 11 (7+4)
Yuki Muto Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 11 (6+5)
Quenten Martinus Curaçao Curaçao Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 11 (5+6)
Yosuke Ideguchi Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 11 (4+7)
Yusuke Maruhashi Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 11 (1+10)
31. Peter Utaka Nigeria Nigeria FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 10 (8+2)
Shu Kurata Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 10 (7+3)
Yoichiro Kakitani Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 10 (6+4)
Hiroshi Kiyotake Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 10 (6+4)
Junya Ito Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 10 (6+4)
Jun Amano Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 10 (5+5)
Souza Brasilien Brasilien Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 10 (4+6)
Kosuke Ota Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 10 (1+9)
39. Crislan Brasilien Brasilien Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 9 (8+1)
Shogo Taniguchi Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 9 (7+2)
Víctor Ibarbo Kolumbien Kolumbien Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 9 (5+4)
Kosei Shibasaki Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 9 (4+5)
Hayao Kawabe Japan Japan Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 9 (4+5)
Takahiro Sekine Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 9 (3+6)
Manabu Saito Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 9 (1+8)
Shintaro Kurumaya Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 9 (0+9)
47. Yoshito Okubo Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 8 (8+0)
Ataru Esaka Japan Japan Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 8 (7+1)
Pedro Júnior Brasilien Brasilien Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 8 (7+1)
Hirotaka Mita Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 8 (5+3)
Akito Fukumori Japan Japan Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 8 (3+5)
52. Yuma Suzuki Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 7 (6+1)
Matej Jonjić Kroatien Kroatien Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 7 (6+1)
Dudu Brasilien Brasilien Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 7 (5+2)
Koya Kitagawa Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 7 (5+2)
Yōhei Toyoda Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 7 (5+2)
Diego Oliveira Brasilien Brasilien Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 7 (5+2)
Hidekazu Otani Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 7 (5+2)
Tiago Alves Brasilien Brasilien Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 7 (4+3)
Kotaro Omori Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 7 (4+3)
Patric Brasilien Brasilien Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
7 (4+3)
Ramon Brasilien Brasilien Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 7 (3+4)
Akihiro Ienaga Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 7 (2+5)
64. Lins Brasilien Brasilien Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 6 (6+0)
Jonathan Reis Brasilien Brasilien Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 6 (6+0)
Mateus Brasilien Brasilien Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 6 (5+1)
Tatsuya Hasegawa Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 6 (5+1)
Elsinho Brasilien Brasilien Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 6 (5+1)
Shota Kaneko Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 6 (4+2)
Kyosuke Tagawa Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 6 (4+2)
Ademilson Brasilien Brasilien Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 6 (4+2)
Wataru Endo Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 6 (3+3)
Ryohei Shirasaki Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 6 (3+3)
Yoshifumi Kashiwa Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 6 (2+4)
Daigo Nishi Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 6 (1+5)
Atsutaka Nakamura Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 6 (1+5)
Kento Misao Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 6 (1+5)
78. Dong-Geon Cho Südkorea Südkorea Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 5 (5+0)
Lukas Podolski Deutschland Deutschland Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 5 (5+0)
Kentaro Oi Japan Japan Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 5 (5+0)
Kento Hashimoto Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 5 (5+0)
Hiroaki Okuno Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 5 (4+1)
Akito Fukuta Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 5 (4+1)
Daichi Kamada Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 5 (3+2)
Hirofumi Watanabe Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 5 (3+2)
Thiago Galhardo Brasilien Brasilien Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 5 (3+2)
Gakuto Notsuda Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
5 (3+2)
Shoma Doi Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 5 (3+2)
Yoshihiro Nakano Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 5 (2+3)
Ko Matsubara Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 5 (2+3)
Ryohei Yamazaki Japan Japan Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 5 (2+3)
Shingo Hyodo Japan Japan Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 5 (2+3)
Takuma Nishimura Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 5 (2+3)
Yasuhito Endō Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 5 (1+4)
95. Fozil Musaev Usbekistan Usbekistan Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 4 (4+0)
Naoki Maeda Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 4 (4+0)
Takuya Matsuura Japan Japan Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 4 (3+1)
David Babunski Mazedonien Mazedonien Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 4 (3+1)
Ui-jo Hwang Südkorea Südkorea Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 4 (3+1)
Keijiro Ogawa Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 4 (2+2)
Shuto Yamamoto Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 4 (2+2)
Shoya Nakajima Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 4 (2+2)
Wilson Brasilien Brasilien Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 4 (2+2)
Nagisa Sakurauchi Japan Japan Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 4 (2+2)
Yasushi Endo Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 4 (2+2)
Felipe Brasilien Brasilien Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4 (2+2)
Genta Miura Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 4 (2+2)
Hiroki Fujiharu Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 4 (2+2)
Riku Matsuda Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 4 (2+2)
Kyohei Noborizato Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 4 (1+3)
Ryota Nagaki Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 4 (1+3)
Ryosuke Yamanaka Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 4 (1+3)
Eduardo Neto Brasilien Brasilien Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 4 (1+3)
Takuma Edamura Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 4 (0+4)
115. Kazuki Oiwa Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 3 (3+0)
Hiroto Nakagawa Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 3 (3+0)
Naomichi Ueda Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 3 (3+0)
Yuki Abe Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 3 (3+0)
Atsushi Kawata Japan Japan Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 3 (3+0)
Hiroki Mizumoto Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3 (3+0)
Takayuki Morimoto Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 3 (3+0)
Tadanari Lee Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 3 (3+0)
Masato Kudo Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3 (3+0)
Min-hyeok Kim Südkorea Südkorea Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 3 (3+0)
Ritsu Doan Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 3 (3+0)
Hiroki Miyazawa Japan Japan Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 3 (2+1)
Yasuyuki Konno Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 3 (2+1)
Genki Omae Japan Japan Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 3 (2+1)
Kentaro Moriya Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 3 (2+1)
Tomoaki Makino Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 3 (2+1)
Yuji Ono Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 3 (2+1)
Yong-Gi Ryang Nordkorea Nordkorea Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 3 (2+1)
Jin Izumisawa Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 3 (2+1)
Yasuki Kimoto Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 3 (2+1)
Kei Koizumi Japan Japan Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 3 (2+1)
Cayman Togashi Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 3 (2+1)
Yuichi Maruyama Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 3 (2+1)
Shigeru Yokotani Japan Japan Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 3 (1+2)
Masaru Kato Japan Japan Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 3 (1+2)
Akihiro Hyodo Japan Japan Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 3 (1+2)
Marcelo Toscano Brasilien Brasilien Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 3 (1+2)
Takahiro Ogihara Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 3 (1+2)
Daiki Suga Japan Japan Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 3 (1+2)
Keigo Higashi Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 3 (1+2)
Ryota Hayasaka Japan Japan Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 3 (1+2)
Akimi Barada Japan Japan Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 3 (1+2)
Mitchell Duke Australien Australien Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 3 (1+2)
Jungo Fujimoto Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 3 (1+2)
Naoyuki Fujita Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 3 (1+2)
Junya Tanaka Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 3 (1+2)
Léo Silva Brasilien Brasilien Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 3 (1+2)
Yoshiki Matsushita Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 3 (0+3)
Keisuke Oyama Japan Japan Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 3 (0+3)
Tomoya Ugajin Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 3 (0+3)
Yutaka Yoshida Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 3 (0+3)
Yoshiaki Komai Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 3 (0+3)
Katsuya Nagato Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 3 (0+3)
Ryo Hatsuse Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 3 (0+3)
Ryuta Koike Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 3 (0+3)
Naoki Ishikawa Japan Japan Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
3 (0+3)
Koji Hachisuka Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 3 (0+3)
Shota Kobayashi Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 3 (0+3)
163. Shoma Kamata Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2 (2+0)
Julinho Brasilien Brasilien Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 2 (2+0)
Takashi Kanai Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 2 (2+0)
Masatoshi Mihara Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 2 (2+0)
Kosuke Nakamachi Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 2 (2+0)
Hyun-soo Jang Südkorea Südkorea FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2 (2+0)
Kosuke Kikuchi Japan Japan Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 2 (2+0)
Douglas Tanque Brasilien Brasilien Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 2 (2+0)
Yu Hasegawa Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2 (2+0)
Yuya Nakasaka Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 2 (2+0)
Mike Havenaar Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 2 (2+0)
Yuki Horigome Japan Japan Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 2 (2+0)
Sho Inagaki Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 (2+0)
Sho Ito Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 2 (2+0)
Zlatan Ljubijankić Slowenien Slowenien Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 2 (2+0)
Kohei Tezuka Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 2 (2+0)
Yusuke Segawa Japan Japan Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 2 (2+0)
Tatsuya Tanaka Japan Japan Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 2 (2+0)
Hotaru Yamaguchi Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 2 (2+0)
Tomonobu Yokoyama Japan Japan Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 2 (2+0)
Nílton Brasilien Brasilien Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 2 (2+0)
Tatsuya Yamashita Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 2 (2+0)
Yoshizumi Ogawa Japan Japan Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
2 (1+1)
Hideo Tanaka Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 2 (1+1)
Shohei Abe Japan Japan Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 2 (1+1)
Éder Lima Brasilien Brasilien Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 2 (1+1)
Hiroyuki Komoto Japan Japan Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 2 (1+1)
Hideto Takahashi Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 2 (1+1)
Wataru Hashimoto Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 2 (1+1)
Ryoichi Maeda Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2 (1+1)
Daisuke Watabe Japan Japan Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 2 (1+1)
Tatsuya Masushima Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2 (1+1)
Shintaro Shimizu Japan Japan Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 2 (1+1)
Kensuke Nagai Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2 (1+1)
Koji Miyoshi Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2 (1+1)
Kazuki Nagasawa Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 2 (1+1)
Shohei Ogura Japan Japan Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 2 (1+1)
Takuma Arano Japan Japan Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 2 (0+2)
Kanu Brasilien Brasilien Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2 (0+2)
Toshihiro Aoyama Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 (0+2)
Seitaro Tomisawa Japan Japan Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 2 (0+2)
Bo-kyung Kim Südkorea Südkorea Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 2 (0+2)
Takuya Aoki Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 2 (0+2)
Ryo Takeuchi Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2 (0+2)
Yuzo Iwakami Japan Japan Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 2 (0+2)
Sei Muroya Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2 (0+2)
Hiromu Mitsumaru Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 2 (0+2)
Jae-suk Oh Südkorea Südkorea Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2 (0+2)
Mitsuo Ogasawara Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2 (0+2)
Yusuke Tanaka Japan Japan Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 2 (0+2)
213. Teruki Hara Japan Japan Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 1 (1+0)
Hiroto Goya Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1 (1+0)
Hiroki Abe Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1 (1+0)
Cauê Brasilien Brasilien Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 1 (1+0)
Shuhei Akasaki Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1 (1+0)
Takuya Iwanami Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1 (1+0)
Hiroshi Futami Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1 (1+0)
Keita Endo Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1 (1+0)
Fabio Brasilien Brasilien Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1 (1+0)
Kei Chinen Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (1+0)
Hiroto Hatao Japan Japan Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 1 (1+0)
Seung-hyun Jeong Südkorea Südkorea Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1 (1+0)
Hiroki Yamada Japan Japan Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1 (1+0)
Gen Shōji Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1 (1+0)
Naoki Sugai Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1 (1+0)
Musashi Suzuki Japan Japan Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 1 (1+0)
Ippei Shinozuka Russland Russland Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1 (1+0)
Keiya Shihashi Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1 (1+0)
Shuhei Otsuki Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1 (1+0)
Rhayner Brasilien Brasilien Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (1+0)
Noriyoshi Sakai Japan Japan Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 1 (1+0)
Yoshiki Takahashi Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1 (1+0)
Ryo Takano Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
1 (1+0)
Kohei Yamakoshi Japan Japan Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 1 (1+0)
Makoto Kakuda Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1 (1+0)
Kisho Yano Japan Japan Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 1 (1+0)
Masayuki Yamada Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1 (1+0)
Shinya Yajima Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (1+0)
Sotan Tanabe Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1 (1+0)
Kota Ueda Japan Japan Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1 (1+0)
Yūki Ōtsu Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1 (1+0)
Ryota Oshima Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (1+0)
Ken Matsubara Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1 (1+0)
Masaru Matsuhashi Japan Japan Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 1 (1+0)
Maurício Antônio Brasilien Brasilien Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (1+0)
Chikashi Masuda Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1 (1+0)
Yusuke Kobayashi Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1 (1+0)
Jung-ya Kim Nordkorea Nordkorea Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1 (1+0)
Seigo Kobayashi Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1 (1+0)
Mihael Mikić Kroatien Kroatien Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 (1+0)
Yusuke Minagawa Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 (1+0)
Yuji Nakazawa Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1 (1+0)
Tatsuki Nara Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (1+0)
Takuya Nozawa Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1 (1+0)
Yuta Nakayama Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1 (1+0)
Shun Morishita Japan Japan Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1 (1+0)
Koki Mizuno Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1 (1+0)
Masato Morishige Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1 (1+0)
Akito Kawamoto Japan Japan Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 1 (1+0)
Ryota Isomura Japan Japan Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 1 (0+1)
Takeshi Kanamori Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1 (0+1)
Jiro Kamata Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1 (0+1)
Sung-Ryong Jung Südkorea Südkorea Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (0+1)
Daisuke Kikuchi Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (0+1)
Seung-gyu Kim Südkorea Südkorea Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1 (0+1)
Tsukasa Morishima Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 (0+1)
Masato Kurogi Japan Japan Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 1 (0+1)
Yuta Koide Japan Japan Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 1 (0+1)
Yukitoshi Ito Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1 (0+1)
Tomoya Inukai Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1 (0+1)
So Fujitani Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1 (0+1)
Shota Arai Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (0+1)
Takuma Abe Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1 (0+1)
Masaaki Higashiguchi Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1 (0+1)
Yasuhiro Hiraoka Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1 (0+1)
Masahiko Inoha Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1 (0+1)
Kei Ikeda Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1 (0+1)
Ryota Moriwaki Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (0+1)
Daiki Niwa Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 (0+1)
Takamitsu Tomiyama Japan Japan Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
1 (0+1)
Shingo Tomita Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1 (0+1)
Soya Takahashi Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 (0+1)
Yoshihiro Uchimura Japan Japan Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 1 (0+1)
Naoki Wako Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1 (0+1)
Takuji Yonemoto Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1 (0+1)
Wescley Brasilien Brasilien Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1 (0+1)
Shunki Takahashi Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1 (0+1)
Yojiro Takahagi Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1 (0+1)
Kunimitsu Sekiguchi Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1 (0+1)
Shinji Ono Japan Japan Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 1 (0+1)
Hiroki Oka Japan Japan Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 1 (0+1)
Toshio Shimakawa Japan Japan Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 1 (0+1)
Hitoshi Sogahata Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1 (0+1)
Toshiyuki Takagi Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (0+1)
Chanatip Songkrasin Thailand Thailand Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 1 (0+1)
Suk-Young Yun Südkorea Südkorea Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten