# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Sylvano Comvalius Niederlande Niederlande Bali United Bali United 48 (37+11)
2. Marclei Brasilien Brasilien Mitra Kukar Mitra Kukar 27 (24+3)
Beto Brasilien Brasilien Sriwijaya FC Sriwijaya FC 27 (22+5)
4. Wiljan Pluim Niederlande Niederlande PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 25 (12+13)
5. Peter Odemwingie Nigeria Nigeria Madura United FC Madura United FC 23 (15+8)
Boaz Solossa Indonesien Indonesien Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 23 (10+13)
7. Samsul Arif Indonesien Indonesien Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 20 (16+4)
8. Greg Nwokolo Indonesien Indonesien Madura United FC Madura United FC 19 (14+5)
Irfan Bachdim Indonesien Indonesien Bali United Bali United 19 (10+9)
10. Lerby Baru Indonesien Indonesien Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo 18 (16+2)
Addison Brasilien Brasilien Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 18 (15+3)
12. Rizky Rizal Ripora Indonesien Indonesien PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 17 (10+7)
Paulo Sérgio Portugal Portugal Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 17 (9+8)
14. Terens Puhiri Indonesien Indonesien Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo 16 (6+10)
15. Ilija Spasojević Indonesien Indonesien Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 15 (13+2)
Marcos Flores Argentinien Argentinien Bali United Bali United 15 (8+7)
Tijani Belaïd Tunesien Tunesien Sriwijaya FC Sriwijaya FC 15 (5+10)
Slamet Nurcahyono Indonesien Indonesien Madura United FC Madura United FC 15 (4+11)
19. Ferdinand Sinaga Indonesien Indonesien PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 14 (12+2)
Reinaldo Australien Australien Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta
PSM Makassar PSM Makassar
14 (12+2)
Hilton Moreira Brasilien Brasilien Sriwijaya FC Sriwijaya FC 14 (10+4)
Bruno Lopes Brasilien Brasilien Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 14 (10+4)
23. Élio Martins Portugal Portugal PS TNI PS TNI 13 (11+2)
Raphaël Maitimo Indonesien Indonesien Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 13 (9+4)
Prisca Wormsiwor Indonesien Indonesien Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 13 (7+6)
Marcel Sacramento Brasilien Brasilien Semen Padang Semen Padang 13 (6+7)
Bayu Gatra Sanggiawan Indonesien Indonesien Madura United FC Madura United FC 13 (5+8)
Srđan Lopičić Montenegro Montenegro Persiba Balikpapan Persiba Balikpapan 13 (5+8)
29. Vendry Mofu Indonesien Indonesien Semen Padang Semen Padang 12 (11+1)
Thiago Furtuoso Brasilien Brasilien Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC
Madura United FC Madura United FC
12 (9+3)
Sílvio Escobar Paraguay Paraguay Perseru Serui Perseru Serui 12 (9+3)
Flávio Brasilien Brasilien Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo 12 (7+5)
Feri Pahabol Indonesien Indonesien Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 12 (6+6)
In-kyun Oh Südkorea Südkorea Mitra Kukar Mitra Kukar 12 (3+9)
35. Sansan Husaeni Indonesien Indonesien PS TNI PS TNI 11 (10+1)
Erwin Ramdani Indonesien Indonesien PS TNI PS TNI 11 (5+6)
Irsyad Maulana Indonesien Indonesien Semen Padang Semen Padang 11 (5+6)
Matías Córdoba Argentinien Argentinien PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 11 (4+7)
39. Cristian Gonzáles Indonesien Indonesien Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 10 (9+1)
Ilham Armaiyn Indonesien Indonesien Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 10 (9+1)
Marlon Silva Brasilien Brasilien Persiba Balikpapan Persiba Balikpapan 10 (7+3)
Anindito Erminarno Indonesien Indonesien Mitra Kukar Mitra Kukar 10 (6+4)
Septian Maulana Indonesien Indonesien Mitra Kukar Mitra Kukar 10 (4+6)
Ian Kabes Indonesien Indonesien Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 10 (3+7)
45. Ivan Carlos Brasilien Brasilien Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 9 (8+1)
Anmar Al Mubaraki Irak Irak Persiba Balikpapan Persiba Balikpapan 9 (8+1)
Mariando Uropmabin Indonesien Indonesien Perseru Serui Perseru Serui 9 (5+4)
Zulham Zamrun Indonesien Indonesien PSM Makassar PSM Makassar
Mitra Kukar Mitra Kukar
9 (5+4)
49. Ramdani Lestaluhu Indonesien Indonesien Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 8 (8+0)
Patrick Brasilien Brasilien Gresik United Gresik United 8 (7+1)
Osvaldo Haay Indonesien Indonesien Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 8 (6+2)
Mohamed Sissoko Mali Mali Mitra Kukar Mitra Kukar 8 (5+3)
Bambang Pamungkas Indonesien Indonesien Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 8 (5+3)
Marc Klok Niederlande Niederlande PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 8 (4+4)
Muhammad Rachmat Indonesien Indonesien PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 8 (4+4)
Stefano Lilipaly Indonesien Indonesien Bali United Bali United 8 (4+4)
José Coelho Portugal Portugal Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 8 (4+4)
Fadhil Sausu Indonesien Indonesien Bali United Bali United 8 (2+6)
Adam Setyano Indonesien Indonesien Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 8 (1+7)
60. Esteban Vizcarra Indonesien Indonesien Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 7 (7+0)
Otávio Brasilien Brasilien Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 7 (6+1)
Dedik Setiawan Indonesien Indonesien Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 7 (6+1)
Packer Brasilien Brasilien PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 7 (6+1)
Nick van der Velden Niederlande Niederlande Bali United Bali United 7 (5+2)
Bijahil Chalwa Indonesien Indonesien Persiba Balikpapan Persiba Balikpapan 7 (5+2)
Guy Junior Indonesien Indonesien Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC
Madura United FC Madura United FC
7 (5+2)
Hamka Hamzah Indonesien Indonesien PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 7 (5+2)
Febri Haryadi Indonesien Indonesien Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 7 (4+3)
Ezechiel N'Douassel Tschad Tschad Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 7 (4+3)
Titus Bonai Indonesien Indonesien PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 7 (4+3)
Lukas Mandowen Indonesien Indonesien Perseru Serui Perseru Serui 7 (3+4)
Shohei Matsunaga Japan Japan Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 7 (3+4)
Rohit Chand Nepal Nepal Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 7 (3+4)
Riko Simanjuntak Indonesien Indonesien Semen Padang Semen Padang 7 (2+5)
Hendra Bayauw Indonesien Indonesien Mitra Kukar Mitra Kukar 7 (2+5)
Muhammad Iskandar Indonesien Indonesien Sriwijaya FC Sriwijaya FC 7 (2+5)
77. Ryutaro Karube Japan Japan Perseru Serui Perseru Serui 6 (6+0)
Michael Essien Ghana Ghana Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 6 (5+1)
Gavin Adsit Indonesien Indonesien PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 6 (5+1)
Dane Milovanović Australien Australien Madura United FC Madura United FC 6 (5+1)
Billy Keraf Indonesien Indonesien Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 6 (5+1)
Leonel Núñez Argentinien Argentinien PS TNI PS TNI 6 (5+1)
Arsyad Yusgiantoro Indonesien Indonesien Gresik United Gresik United 6 (4+2)
Sultan Samma Indonesien Indonesien Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo 6 (4+2)
Dendi Santoso Indonesien Indonesien Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 6 (3+3)
Bryan Ramadhan Indonesien Indonesien Persiba Balikpapan Persiba Balikpapan 6 (3+3)
Wawan Febrianto Indonesien Indonesien PS TNI PS TNI 6 (2+4)
Evan Dimas Indonesien Indonesien Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 6 (1+5)
89. Willian Brasilien Brasilien Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 5 (5+0)
Arthur Bonai Indonesien Indonesien Perseru Serui Perseru Serui 5 (5+0)
Tambun Naibaho Indonesien Indonesien Semen Padang Semen Padang 5 (5+0)
Shane Smeltz Neuseeland Neuseeland Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo 5 (5+0)
Pavel Puryshkin Usbekistan Usbekistan PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 5 (4+1)
Rudi Widodo Indonesien Indonesien Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 5 (4+1)
Dedi Hartono Indonesien Indonesien PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 5 (3+2)
Fachrudin Aryanto Indonesien Indonesien Madura United FC Madura United FC 5 (3+2)
Miftahul Hamdi Indonesien Indonesien Bali United Bali United 5 (2+3)
Yan Nasadit Indonesien Indonesien Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 5 (2+3)
Dendy Sulistyawan Indonesien Indonesien Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 5 (2+3)
Ahmad Bustomi Indonesien Indonesien Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 5 (1+4)
101. Marinus Wanewar Indonesien Indonesien Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 4 (4+0)
Fahmi Al-Ayyubi Indonesien Indonesien Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 4 (4+0)
Dandi Abdulkak Indonesien Indonesien PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 4 (4+0)
Juan Pino Kolumbien Kolumbien Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 4 (3+1)
Willian Lira Brasilien Brasilien PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 4 (3+1)
Atep Rizal Indonesien Indonesien Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 4 (3+1)
Komarudin Indonesien Indonesien Gresik United Gresik United 4 (3+1)
Marckho Merauje Indonesien Indonesien Sriwijaya FC Sriwijaya FC 4 (2+2)
Saddil Ramdani Indonesien Indonesien Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 4 (2+2)
Ahmet Ataýew Turkmenistan Turkmenistan Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 4 (2+2)
Yabes Malaifani Indonesien Indonesien Bali United Bali United 4 (2+2)
Ahmad Farizi Indonesien Indonesien Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 4 (2+2)
Gustur Cahyo Indonesien Indonesien PS TNI PS TNI 4 (2+2)
Eka Ramdani Indonesien Indonesien Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 4 (1+3)
Siswanto Indonesien Indonesien Persiba Balikpapan Persiba Balikpapan 4 (1+3)
Wahyu Suboseto Indonesien Indonesien Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 4 (1+3)
Rezaldi Hehanusa Indonesien Indonesien Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 4 (1+3)
David Faristian Indonesien Indonesien Gresik United Gresik United 4 (1+3)
Vladimir Vujović Montenegro Montenegro Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 4 (1+3)
Muhammad Lestaluhu Indonesien Indonesien PS TNI PS TNI 4 (0+4)
Ismed Sofyan Indonesien Indonesien Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 4 (0+4)
Nazar Nurzaidin Indonesien Indonesien PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 4 (0+4)
123. Soon-hak Hong Südkorea Südkorea PS TNI PS TNI 3 (3+0)
Dirkir Glay Liberia Liberia Persiba Balikpapan Persiba Balikpapan 3 (3+0)
Slamet Budiyono Indonesien Indonesien Sriwijaya FC Sriwijaya FC 3 (3+0)
Agung Prasetyo Indonesien Indonesien Semen Padang Semen Padang 3 (3+0)
Fabiano Beltrame Brasilien Brasilien Madura United FC Madura United FC 3 (3+0)
Luiz Júnior Brasilien Brasilien Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 3 (3+0)
Airlangga Sucipto Indonesien Indonesien Sriwijaya FC Sriwijaya FC 3 (3+0)
Imanuel Wanggai Indonesien Indonesien Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 3 (2+1)
Matheus Brasilien Brasilien Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo 3 (2+1)
Júnior Lopes Brasilien Brasilien Persiba Balikpapan Persiba Balikpapan 3 (2+1)
Sandi Septian Indonesien Indonesien Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 3 (2+1)
Engelberd Sani Indonesien Indonesien Madura United FC Madura United FC 3 (2+1)
Birrul Walidan Indonesien Indonesien Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 3 (2+1)
Fandi Utomo Indonesien Indonesien Madura United FC Madura United FC 3 (2+1)
Fitra Ridwan Indonesien Indonesien Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta
Gresik United Gresik United
3 (2+1)
Muhammad Taufiq Indonesien Indonesien Bali United Bali United 3 (2+1)
Paulo Sitanggang Indonesien Indonesien PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 3 (2+1)
Novri Setiawan Indonesien Indonesien Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 3 (2+1)
Kosuke Uchida Japan Japan Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 3 (2+1)
Riswan Yusman Indonesien Indonesien Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo 3 (2+1)
Samsul Arifin Indonesien Indonesien Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 3 (2+1)
Abdul Rahman Indonesien Indonesien Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo 3 (1+2)
Boman Aimé Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Perseru Serui Perseru Serui 3 (1+2)
Rahadian Yogi Indonesien Indonesien Mitra Kukar Mitra Kukar 3 (1+2)
Roni Sugeng Indonesien Indonesien PS TNI PS TNI 3 (1+2)
Tonny Ayomi Indonesien Indonesien Perseru Serui Perseru Serui 3 (1+2)
Maldini Pali Indonesien Indonesien Persiba Balikpapan Persiba Balikpapan
Sriwijaya FC Sriwijaya FC
3 (1+2)
Wiganda Pradika Indonesien Indonesien Mitra Kukar Mitra Kukar 3 (1+2)
Ruben Sanadi Indonesien Indonesien Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 3 (1+2)
Firli Apriansyah Indonesien Indonesien Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo
Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC
3 (0+3)
153. Gotor Spanien Spanien Mitra Kukar Mitra Kukar 2 (2+0)
Hendro Siswanto Indonesien Indonesien Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 2 (2+0)
Facundo Talín Argentinien Argentinien PS TNI PS TNI 2 (2+0)
Rizky Pellu Indonesien Indonesien PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 2 (2+0)
Yusuf Effendi Indonesien Indonesien Gresik United Gresik United 2 (2+0)
Achmad Jufriyanto Indonesien Indonesien Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 2 (2+0)
Arif Suyono Indonesien Indonesien Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 2 (2+0)
Febri Hamzah Indonesien Indonesien Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo 2 (2+0)
Arga Permana Indonesien Indonesien Gresik United Gresik United 2 (2+0)
Yudi Khoerudin Indonesien Indonesien Persiba Balikpapan Persiba Balikpapan 2 (2+0)
Kunihiro Yamashita Japan Japan Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo 2 (2+0)
Yohanis Tjoe Indonesien Indonesien Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 2 (2+0)
Thiago Cunha Brasilien Brasilien PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 2 (2+0)
Sunarto Indonesien Indonesien Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC
Persiba Balikpapan Persiba Balikpapan
2 (2+0)
Steven Paulle Frankreich Frankreich PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 2 (2+0)
Hansamu Pranata Indonesien Indonesien PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 2 (2+0)
Manahati Lestusen Indonesien Indonesien PS TNI PS TNI 2 (2+0)
Muhammad Rifki Indonesien Indonesien PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 2 (2+0)
Muhammad Tahir Indonesien Indonesien Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 2 (1+1)
Patrich Wanggai Indonesien Indonesien Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo 2 (1+1)
Valentino Telaubun Indonesien Indonesien PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 2 (1+1)
Omar Zein El-Din Libanon Libanon Perseru Serui Perseru Serui 2 (1+1)
Ahmad Sembiring Indonesien Indonesien Gresik United Gresik United 2 (1+1)
Gusti Rustiawan Indonesien Indonesien Gresik United Gresik United 2 (1+1)
Agung Pribadi Indonesien Indonesien Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 2 (1+1)
Gufroni Al Maruf Indonesien Indonesien Gresik United Gresik United 2 (1+1)
Asri Akbar Indonesien Indonesien Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo 2 (1+1)
Syamsul Chaeruddin Indonesien Indonesien PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 2 (1+1)
Munhar Indonesien Indonesien Madura United FC Madura United FC 2 (1+1)
Cássio Brasilien Brasilien Semen Padang Semen Padang 2 (1+1)
Kim Jeffrey Kurniawan Indonesien Indonesien Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 2 (1+1)
Yoo-joon Lee Südkorea Südkorea Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 2 (1+1)
Yanto Basna Indonesien Indonesien Sriwijaya FC Sriwijaya FC 2 (1+1)
Putu Gede Indonesien Indonesien Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 2 (1+1)
David Laly Indonesien Indonesien PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 2 (1+1)
Ronaldo Mesidu Indonesien Indonesien Perseru Serui Perseru Serui 2 (1+1)
Byung-gun Ahn Südkorea Südkorea Bali United Bali United 2 (1+1)
Taufiq Kasrun Indonesien Indonesien Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 2 (1+1)
Gian Zola Nugraha Indonesien Indonesien Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 2 (1+1)
Ahmad Noviandani Indonesien Indonesien PS TNI PS TNI 2 (1+1)
Ilham Irhas Indonesien Indonesien Persiba Balikpapan Persiba Balikpapan 2 (1+1)
Dinan Javier Indonesien Indonesien Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo
Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC
2 (1+1)
Masahito Noto Japan Japan Persiba Balikpapan Persiba Balikpapan 2 (1+1)
Jujang Mulyana Indonesien Indonesien Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 2 (0+2)
Tinus Pae Indonesien Indonesien Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 2 (0+2)
Yongki Aribowo Indonesien Indonesien PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 2 (0+2)
Muhammad Arfan Indonesien Indonesien PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 2 (0+2)
Nelson Alom Indonesien Indonesien Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 2 (0+2)
Ponaryo Astaman Indonesien Indonesien Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo 2 (0+2)
Hasyim Kipuw Indonesien Indonesien Bali United Bali United 2 (0+2)
Muhammad Hargianto Indonesien Indonesien Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 2 (0+2)
Sandi Indonesien Indonesien Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 2 (0+2)
Kelvin Wopi Indonesien Indonesien Perseru Serui Perseru Serui 2 (0+2)
Syakir Sulaiman Indonesien Indonesien Bali United Bali United 2 (0+2)
Wasyiat Hasbulla Indonesien Indonesien PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 2 (0+2)
Ricky Fajrin Indonesien Indonesien Bali United Bali United 2 (0+2)
Rédouane Zerzouri Frankreich Frankreich PS TNI PS TNI
Madura United FC Madura United FC
2 (0+2)
210. Feri Saragih Indonesien Indonesien Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 1 (1+0)
Hendri Satriadi Indonesien Indonesien Persiba Balikpapan Persiba Balikpapan 1 (1+0)
Obet Yulius Indonesien Indonesien Gresik United Gresik United 1 (1+0)
Zulkifli Syukur Indonesien Indonesien PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 1 (1+0)
Aboubacar Sylla Iyanga Guinea Guinea PS TNI PS TNI 1 (1+0)
Aang Suparman Indonesien Indonesien Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 1 (1+0)
Gede Sukadana Indonesien Indonesien Bali United Bali United 1 (1+0)
Eky Taufik Indonesien Indonesien Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 1 (1+0)
Nyoman Sukarja Indonesien Indonesien Bali United Bali United 1 (1+0)
Ridwan Tawainella Indonesien Indonesien PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 1 (1+0)
Mochammad Zaenuri Indonesien Indonesien Perseru Serui Perseru Serui 1 (1+0)
Romario Rumpaisum Indonesien Indonesien PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 1 (1+0)
Ichsan Indonesien Indonesien Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 1 (1+0)
Rizky Febrianto Indonesien Indonesien Madura United FC Madura United FC 1 (1+0)
Jad Noureddine Libanon Libanon Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 1 (1+0)
Aaron Evans Australien Australien PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 1 (1+0)
Jusmadi Indonesien Indonesien Gresik United Gresik United 1 (1+0)
Talaohu Musafri Indonesien Indonesien Sriwijaya FC Sriwijaya FC
PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera
1 (1+0)
Diego Michiels Indonesien Indonesien Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo 1 (1+0)
Jae-sung Ko Südkorea Südkorea Semen Padang Semen Padang 1 (1+0)
Marko Kabiay Indonesien Indonesien Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 1 (1+0)
Syaiful Cahya Indonesien Indonesien Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 1 (1+0)
Antoni Nugroho Indonesien Indonesien Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 1 (1+0)
Ramon Brasilien Brasilien Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 1 (1+0)
Márcio Rosário Brasilien Brasilien Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Salampessy Indonesien Indonesien Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 1 (1+0)
Alsan Sanda Indonesien Indonesien Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 1 (1+0)
Rizky Ramadhan Indonesien Indonesien Sriwijaya FC Sriwijaya FC 1 (1+0)
Andre Agustiar Indonesien Indonesien Mitra Kukar Mitra Kukar 1 (1+0)
Arthur Brasilien Brasilien Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 1 (1+0)
Bayu Pradana Indonesien Indonesien Mitra Kukar Mitra Kukar 1 (1+0)
Ambrizal Indonesien Indonesien PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 1 (1+0)
Boubacar Sanogo Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Madura United FC Madura United FC 1 (1+0)
Tedi Hasanudin Indonesien Indonesien Persiba Balikpapan Persiba Balikpapan 1 (0+1)
Eddy Gunawan Indonesien Indonesien Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 1 (0+1)
Aflath Fathier Indonesien Indonesien Persiba Balikpapan Persiba Balikpapan 1 (0+1)
Hyun-yeon Choi Südkorea Südkorea Gresik United Gresik United 1 (0+1)
Rachmad Hidayat Indonesien Indonesien Sriwijaya FC Sriwijaya FC 1 (0+1)
Yusuke Kato Japan Japan Gresik United Gresik United 1 (0+1)
Rifal Lastori Indonesien Indonesien Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo 1 (0+1)
Ichsan Kurniawan Indonesien Indonesien Sriwijaya FC Sriwijaya FC 1 (0+1)
Robi Kriswantoro Indonesien Indonesien Persiba Balikpapan Persiba Balikpapan 1 (0+1)
Felsianus Bate Indonesien Indonesien Bali United Bali United 1 (0+1)
Muhammad Bahtiar Indonesien Indonesien Mitra Kukar Mitra Kukar 1 (0+1)
Oky Andryan Indonesien Indonesien Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC
Persiba Balikpapan Persiba Balikpapan
1 (0+1)
Abdul Akbar Indonesien Indonesien Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo 1 (0+1)
Reva Adi Indonesien Indonesien PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 1 (0+1)
Dias Angga Putra Indonesien Indonesien Bali United Bali United 1 (0+1)
Indra Ardhiyaksa Indonesien Indonesien Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 1 (0+1)
Guntur Ariyadi Indonesien Indonesien Madura United FC Madura United FC 1 (0+1)
Zainal Arifin Indonesien Indonesien Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 1 (0+1)
Irvan Mofu Indonesien Indonesien Perseru Serui Perseru Serui 1 (0+1)
Ganjar Mukti Indonesien Indonesien PS TNI PS TNI 1 (0+1)
Frengky Turnado Indonesien Indonesien Persiba Balikpapan Persiba Balikpapan 1 (0+1)
Tantan Indonesien Indonesien Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 1 (0+1)
Sutanto Tan Indonesien Indonesien Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 1 (0+1)
Sergio van Dijk Indonesien Indonesien Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 1 (0+1)
Farid Wajdi Indonesien Indonesien Perseru Serui Perseru Serui 1 (0+1)
Wildansyah Indonesien Indonesien Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 1 (0+1)
Hendra Wijaya Indonesien Indonesien PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 1 (0+1)
Andhika Wijaya Indonesien Indonesien Bali United Bali United 1 (0+1)
Tony Sucipto Indonesien Indonesien Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 1 (0+1)
Rendy Siregar Indonesien Indonesien Madura United FC Madura United FC 1 (0+1)
Michael Orah Indonesien Indonesien Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta
Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo
1 (0+1)
Supardi Nasir Indonesien Indonesien Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 1 (0+1)
Yandi Munawar Indonesien Indonesien Bali United Bali United 1 (0+1)
Ricardinho Brasilien Brasilien Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 1 (0+1)
Dany Saputra Indonesien Indonesien Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 1 (0+1)
Ghozali Siregar Indonesien Indonesien PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 1 (0+1)
Alua Septianus Indonesien Indonesien Perseru Serui Perseru Serui 1 (0+1)
Hyun-goo Yoo Südkorea Südkorea Sriwijaya FC Sriwijaya FC 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten