# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Ruud Vormer Niederlande Niederlande Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 26 (10+16)
2. Ryota Morioka Japan Japan RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
21 (10+11)
3. Teddy Chevalier Belgien Belgien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 20 (16+4)
4. Isaac Kiese Thelin Schweden Schweden RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
19 (16+3)
5. Kaveh Rezaei Iran Iran Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 18 (12+6)
6. Hans Vanaken Belgien Belgien Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 16 (9+7)
7. Hassane Bandé Burkina Faso Burkina Faso KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 14 (11+3)
Sofiane Hanni Algerien Algerien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 14 (8+6)
Luis García Spanien Spanien AS Eupen AS Eupen 14 (6+8)
10. Abdoulay Diaby Mali Mali Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 13 (11+2)
Mbaye Leye Senegal Senegal AS Eupen AS Eupen 13 (9+4)
Taiwo Awoniyi Nigeria Nigeria Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 13 (8+5)
13. Zinho Gano Belgien Belgien KV Oostende KV Oostende
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
12 (10+2)
Peter Olayinka Nigeria Nigeria SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 12 (8+4)
Samuel Kalu Nigeria Nigeria KAA Gent KAA Gent 12 (6+6)
Anthony Limbombe Belgien Belgien Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 12 (6+6)
17. Łukasz Teodorczyk Polen Polen RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 11 (10+1)
Cristián Benavente Peru Peru Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 11 (8+3)
Pozuelo Spanien Spanien KRC Genk KRC Genk 11 (5+6)
Idir Ouali Frankreich Frankreich KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 11 (4+7)
Răzvan Marin Rumänien Rumänien Standard Liège Standard Liège 11 (4+7)
22. Orlando Sá Portugal Portugal Standard Liège Standard Liège 10 (10+0)
Roman Yaremchuk Ukraine Ukraine KAA Gent KAA Gent 10 (9+1)
Nana Ampomah Ghana Ghana Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 10 (7+3)
William Owusu Ghana Ghana Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 10 (7+3)
26. Henry Onyekuru Nigeria Nigeria RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 9 (9+0)
Hamdi Harbaoui Tunesien Tunesien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem
9 (9+0)
Jonathan Bolingi DR Kongo DR Kongo Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 9 (7+2)
Wesley Brasilien Brasilien Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 9 (7+2)
Dorin Rotariu Rumänien Rumänien Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 9 (6+3)
Knowledge Musona Simbabwe Simbabwe KV Oostende KV Oostende 9 (5+4)
Paul Mpoku DR Kongo DR Kongo Standard Liège Standard Liège 9 (5+4)
Mats Rits Belgien Belgien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 9 (4+5)
34. Emmanuel Bonaventure Nigeria Nigeria Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 8 (7+1)
Yūya Kubo Japan Japan KAA Gent KAA Gent 8 (7+1)
Joseph Akpala Nigeria Nigeria KV Oostende KV Oostende 8 (6+2)
Stallone Limbombe Belgien Belgien Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 8 (6+2)
Eric Ocansey Ghana Ghana AS Eupen AS Eupen 8 (6+2)
Ruslan Malinovskiy Ukraine Ukraine KRC Genk KRC Genk 8 (5+3)
Steve De Ridder Belgien Belgien Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 8 (5+3)
Jelle Vossen Belgien Belgien Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 8 (5+3)
Omar Govea Mexiko Mexiko Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 8 (4+4)
43. Jérémy Perbet Frankreich Frankreich Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
7 (7+0)
Yohan Boli Frankreich Frankreich Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 7 (6+1)
Aaron Leya Iseka Belgien Belgien SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 7 (6+1)
Moses Simon Nigeria Nigeria KAA Gent KAA Gent 7 (5+2)
Robin Söder Schweden Schweden Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 7 (5+2)
Siebe Schrijvers Belgien Belgien KRC Genk KRC Genk 7 (5+2)
Nill De Pauw Belgien Belgien SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 7 (5+2)
Nikolaos Karelis Griechenland Griechenland KRC Genk KRC Genk 7 (4+3)
Rangelo Janga Curaçao Curaçao KAA Gent KAA Gent 7 (4+3)
Renaud Emond Belgien Belgien Standard Liège Standard Liège 7 (4+3)
Amara Baby Senegal Senegal Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 7 (4+3)
Selim Amallah Belgien Belgien Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 7 (4+3)
Onur Kaya Belgien Belgien SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 7 (3+4)
Pieter Gerkens Belgien Belgien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 7 (3+4)
Jonathan Legear Belgien Belgien Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 7 (3+4)
Sander Coopman Belgien Belgien SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 7 (2+5)
59. Ivan Šaponjić Serbien Serbien SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 6 (5+1)
Mbwana Samatta Tansania Tansania KRC Genk KRC Genk 6 (4+2)
Dodi Lukebakio DR Kongo DR Kongo Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 6 (3+3)
Franck Berrier Frankreich Frankreich KV Oostende KV Oostende 6 (3+3)
Abdul Ajagun Nigeria Nigeria KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 6 (3+3)
Brian Hamalainen Dänemark Dänemark SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 6 (3+3)
Geoffry Hairemans Belgien Belgien Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 6 (3+3)
Dion Cools Belgien Belgien Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 6 (3+3)
Brecht Dejaegere Belgien Belgien KAA Gent KAA Gent 6 (2+4)
Sébastien Siani Kamerun Kamerun Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC
KV Oostende KV Oostende
6 (2+4)
Dennis Appiah Frankreich Frankreich RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 6 (0+6)
70. Marcus Ingvartsen Dänemark Dänemark KRC Genk KRC Genk 5 (5+0)
Ari Skúlason Island Island Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 5 (4+1)
Marko Mirić Serbien Serbien Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 5 (4+1)
Ibrahima Seck Senegal Senegal KRC Genk KRC Genk
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
5 (4+1)
Mamadou Fall Senegal Senegal Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 5 (3+2)
Clément Tainmont Frankreich Frankreich KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
5 (3+2)
Dimitri Mohamed Frankreich Frankreich Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 5 (3+2)
Mehdi Carcela-González Marokko Marokko Standard Liège Standard Liège 5 (2+3)
Massimo Bruno Belgien Belgien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 5 (2+3)
Samuel Gigot Frankreich Frankreich KAA Gent KAA Gent 5 (2+3)
Aleksandar Boljević Montenegro Montenegro Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 5 (2+3)
Guus Hupperts Niederlande Niederlande Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 5 (2+3)
Kristof D'Haene Belgien Belgien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 5 (1+4)
Fernando Canesin Brasilien Brasilien KV Oostende KV Oostende 5 (1+4)
Tim Matthijs Belgien Belgien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 5 (1+4)
Adrien Trebel Frankreich Frankreich RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 5 (1+4)
86. Brecht Capon Belgien Belgien KV Oostende KV Oostende 4 (4+0)
Christian Luyindama Nekadio DR Kongo DR Kongo Standard Liège Standard Liège 4 (4+0)
Jovan Stojanović Serbien Serbien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 4 (4+0)
Nicklas Pedersen Dänemark Dänemark KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 4 (4+0)
Davy De fauw Belgien Belgien SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 4 (4+0)
Edmilson Brasilien Brasilien Standard Liège Standard Liège 4 (3+1)
Yuta Toyokawa Japan Japan AS Eupen AS Eupen 4 (3+1)
Joaquín Ardaiz Uruguay Uruguay Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 4 (3+1)
Dorian Dessoleil Belgien Belgien Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 4 (3+1)
Thomas Buffel Belgien Belgien KRC Genk KRC Genk 4 (3+1)
Obbi Oularé Belgien Belgien Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 4 (3+1)
Gaëtan Hendrickx Belgien Belgien Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 4 (3+1)
Faris Haroun Belgien Belgien Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 4 (3+1)
Duje Čop Kroatien Kroatien Standard Liège Standard Liège 4 (3+1)
Rob Schoofs Belgien Belgien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 4 (2+2)
Franko Andrijašević Kroatien Kroatien KAA Gent KAA Gent 4 (2+2)
Joeri Dequevy Belgien Belgien Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 4 (2+2)
Tuur Dierckx Belgien Belgien Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 4 (2+2)
Fabrice Olinga Kamerun Kamerun Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 4 (1+3)
Christophe Lepoint Belgien Belgien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 4 (1+3)
Danijel Miličević Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina KAA Gent KAA Gent 4 (1+3)
Sami Kehli Frankreich Frankreich Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 4 (1+3)
Collins Fai Kamerun Kamerun Standard Liège Standard Liège 4 (1+3)
Akram Afif Katar Katar AS Eupen AS Eupen 4 (1+3)
Jordan Botaka DR Kongo DR Kongo Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 4 (1+3)
Mamadou Sylla Senegal Senegal KAA Gent KAA Gent 4 (1+3)
Kenny Saief USA USA RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
KAA Gent KAA Gent
4 (1+3)
Joakim Mæhle Dänemark Dänemark KRC Genk KRC Genk 4 (0+4)
Stijn De Smet Belgien Belgien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 4 (0+4)
Hannes Van der Bruggen Belgien Belgien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 4 (0+4)
Laurent Jans Luxemburg Luxemburg Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 4 (0+4)
Erdin Demir Schweden Schweden Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 4 (0+4)
Nils Schouterden Belgien Belgien AS Eupen AS Eupen 4 (0+4)
119. Matheus Brasilien Brasilien Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 3 (3+0)
Silvère Ganvoula Kongo Kongo RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
3 (3+0)
Germán Mera Kolumbien Kolumbien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV
3 (3+0)
Vetokele Angola Angola Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 3 (3+0)
Ivo Rodrigues Portugal Portugal Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 3 (3+0)
Mamadou Koné Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste AS Eupen AS Eupen 3 (3+0)
Brandon Mechele Belgien Belgien Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 3 (3+0)
Jorge Teixeira Portugal Portugal Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 3 (3+0)
Joseph Aidoo Ghana Ghana KRC Genk KRC Genk 3 (3+0)
David Pollet Belgien Belgien Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 3 (2+1)
Richairo Živković Niederlande Niederlande KV Oostende KV Oostende 3 (2+1)
Leandro Trossard Belgien Belgien KRC Genk KRC Genk 3 (2+1)
Sébastien Pocognoli Belgien Belgien Standard Liège Standard Liège 3 (2+1)
Dieumerci Ndongala DR Kongo DR Kongo KRC Genk KRC Genk
Standard Liège Standard Liège
3 (2+1)
Nathan De Medina Belgien Belgien Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 3 (2+1)
Alexis De Sart Belgien Belgien Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 3 (2+1)
Roman Bezus Ukraine Ukraine Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 3 (2+1)
Tom De Sutter Belgien Belgien Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 3 (2+1)
Nicolae Stanciu Rumänien Rumänien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 3 (1+2)
Sambou Yatabaré Mali Mali Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 3 (1+2)
Marco Ilaimaharitra Frankreich Frankreich Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 3 (1+2)
Carlinhos Brasilien Brasilien Standard Liège Standard Liège 3 (1+2)
Samuel Asamoah Ghana Ghana Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 3 (1+2)
Larry Azouni Frankreich Frankreich KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3 (1+2)
Emmanuel Banda Sambia Sambia KV Oostende KV Oostende 3 (1+2)
Charilaos Charisis Griechenland Griechenland Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 3 (1+2)
Reda Jaadi Belgien Belgien Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 3 (1+2)
Yohan Croizet Frankreich Frankreich KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3 (0+3)
147. Cristian Ceballos Spanien Spanien Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 2 (2+0)
Dylan Bronn Tunesien Tunesien KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 (2+0)
Amine Benchaib Belgien Belgien Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 2 (2+0)
Damien Dussaut Frankreich Frankreich Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 2 (2+0)
Aleksandar Bjelica Serbien Serbien KV Oostende KV Oostende 2 (2+0)
Stefano Denswil Niederlande Niederlande Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 (2+0)
Mijat Marić Schweiz Schweiz Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 2 (2+0)
Žarko Tomašević Montenegro Montenegro KV Oostende KV Oostende 2 (2+0)
Florian Raspentino Algerien Algerien AS Eupen AS Eupen 2 (2+0)
Jordan Lotiés Frankreich Frankreich AS Eupen AS Eupen 2 (2+0)
Benjamin Van Durmen Belgien Belgien Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 2 (2+0)
Hasan Özkan Türkei Türkei KV Oostende KV Oostende 2 (1+1)
Giorgi Chakvetadze Georgien Georgien KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 (1+1)
Stefan Dražić Serbien Serbien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2 (1+1)
Uche Agbo Nigeria Nigeria Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 (1+1)
Abdelkarim Hassan Katar Katar AS Eupen AS Eupen 2 (1+1)
Louis Verstraete Belgien Belgien KAA Gent KAA Gent
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
2 (1+1)
Sandy Walsh Niederlande Niederlande SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2 (1+1)
Mickaël Tirpan Belgien Belgien AS Eupen AS Eupen 2 (1+1)
Idrissa Doumbia Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2 (1+1)
Julian Michel Frankreich Frankreich Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
2 (1+1)
Ryan Mmaee Belgien Belgien Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2 (1+1)
Stefano Marzo Belgien Belgien Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 2 (1+1)
Nicolas Verdier Frankreich Frankreich KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
AS Eupen AS Eupen
2 (1+1)
Elias Cobbaut Belgien Belgien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2 (1+1)
Jens Cools Belgien Belgien Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2 (1+1)
Lior Refaelov Israel Israel Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 (0+2)
Jere Uronen Finnland Finnland KRC Genk KRC Genk 2 (0+2)
Aristote Nkaka Belgien Belgien KV Oostende KV Oostende
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron
2 (0+2)
Sven Kums Belgien Belgien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 (0+2)
Kalifa Coulibaly Mali Mali KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 (0+2)
Alessandro Cordaro Belgien Belgien SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2 (0+2)
Julien De Sart Belgien Belgien SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2 (0+2)
Seth De Witte Belgien Belgien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2 (0+2)
Jordy Clasie Niederlande Niederlande Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 (0+2)
Andile Jali Südafrika Südafrika KV Oostende KV Oostende 2 (0+2)
Stergos Marinos Griechenland Griechenland Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2 (0+2)
Clinton Angola Angola KRC Genk KRC Genk
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
2 (0+2)
Mergim Vojvoda Kosovo Kosovo Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 2 (0+2)
Kévin Vandendriessche Frankreich Frankreich KV Oostende KV Oostende 2 (0+2)
187. Moussa Djenepo Mali Mali Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (1+0)
Diawandou Diagné Senegal Senegal AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (1+0)
Saulo Decarli Schweiz Schweiz Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (1+0)
Frédéric Duplus Frankreich Frankreich Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (1+0)
Bruno Godeau Belgien Belgien Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1 (1+0)
Michaël Heylen Belgien Belgien SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (1+0)
Dimitrios Goutas Griechenland Griechenland Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (1+0)
Ibrahima Conté Guinea Guinea KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (1+0)
Jakov Filipović Kroatien Kroatien Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1 (1+0)
José Cevallos Jr. Ecuador Ecuador Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1 (1+0)
Chris Bedia Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (1+0)
Marvin Baudry Kongo Kongo SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (1+0)
Dino Arslanagić Belgien Belgien Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (1+0)
Siebe Blondelle Belgien Belgien AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (1+0)
Jakub Brabec Tschechien Tschechien KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (1+0)
Michiel Jonckheere Belgien Belgien KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (1+0)
Rudy Camacho Frankreich Frankreich Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 (1+0)
Pylyp Budkovsky Ukraine Ukraine KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (1+0)
Omar Colley Gambia Gambia KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (1+0)
Bennard Kumordzi Ghana Ghana KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (1+0)
Medhi Terki Frankreich Frankreich Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1 (1+0)
Bob Straetman Belgien Belgien Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1 (1+0)
Uroš Spajić Serbien Serbien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (1+0)
Ivan Tomečak Kroatien Kroatien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV
1 (1+0)
Dante Vanzeir Belgien Belgien KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (1+0)
Edon Zhegrova Kosovo Kosovo KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (1+0)
Birger Verstraete Belgien Belgien KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (1+0)
Floriano Vanzo Belgien Belgien Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 (1+0)
Ramin Rezaeian Iran Iran KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (1+0)
Benoit Poulain Frankreich Frankreich Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (1+0)
Marc Valiente Spanien Spanien AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (1+0)
Nicolas Lombaerts Belgien Belgien KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (1+0)
Victorien Angban Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 (1+0)
Teddy Mézague Frankreich Frankreich Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1 (1+0)
Antonio Milić Kroatien Kroatien KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (1+0)
Naranjo Spanien Spanien KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (1+0)
Olivier Myny Belgien Belgien Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 (1+0)
Hervé Kage DR Kongo DR Kongo KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (1+0)
Chuba Akpom England England Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (1+0)
Francis Amuzu Belgien Belgien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (1+0)
Koen Persoons Belgien Belgien Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1 (0+1)
Alexander Corryn Belgien Belgien Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (0+1)
Leander Dendoncker Belgien Belgien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (0+1)
Killian Overmeire Belgien Belgien Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1 (0+1)
Théo Bongonda Belgien Belgien SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (0+1)
Bojan Nastić Serbien Serbien KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (0+1)
Núrio Fortuna Portugal Portugal Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (0+1)
Dylan Batubinsika Frankreich Frankreich Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (0+1)
Faycal Rherras Belgien Belgien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (0+1)
Babacar Gueye Senegal Senegal Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (0+1)
Moussa Wagué Senegal Senegal AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (0+1)
Bryan Verboom Belgien Belgien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (0+1)
Fabien Antunes Frankreich Frankreich Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (0+1)
Thomas Foket Belgien Belgien KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (0+1)
Enes Sağlık Belgien Belgien Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (0+1)
Youcef Atal Algerien Algerien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (0+1)
Jur Schryvers Belgien Belgien Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 (0+1)
Marvelous Nakamba Simbabwe Simbabwe Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (0+1)
Francis N'Ganga Kongo Kongo Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (0+1)
Stelios Kitsiou Griechenland Griechenland Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (0+1)
Jean Thierry Lazare Amani Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (0+1)
Sébastien Locigno Belgien Belgien Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1 (0+1)
Jérémy Huyghebaert Belgien Belgien Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1 (0+1)
Bryan Heynen Belgien Belgien KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (0+1)
Jelle Van Damme Belgien Belgien Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (0+1)
Colin Coosemans Belgien Belgien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (0+1)
Valeri Luchkevych Ukraine Ukraine Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (0+1)
Deiver Machado Kolumbien Kolumbien KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (0+1)
Timothy Derijck Belgien Belgien SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (0+1)
Olivier Deschacht Belgien Belgien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (0+1)
Christophe Diandy Belgien Belgien Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (0+1)
Tracy Mpati Bibuangu Belgien Belgien Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1 (0+1)
Valtteri Moren Finnland Finnland Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 (0+1)
Lukáš Mareček Tschechien Tschechien Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1 (0+1)
Alexandru Chipciu Rumänien Rumänien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (0+1)
Mathieu Dossevi Togo Togo Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten