1. Spieltag
01.03.2018 14:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Lokomotiv Tashkent 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Nasaf Qarshi 0:0 (0:0)
02.03.2018 16:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - So’g’diyona Jizzax 2:0 (0:0)
03.03.2018 13:30 Buxoro FK - FK Qo’qon 1912 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bunyodkor PFK - FC AGMK 1:1 (0:1)
04.03.2018 11:30 Metallurg Bekobod - Navbahor Namangan 0:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
08.03.2018 14:00 FC AGMK - Navbahor Namangan 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - FK Qo’qon 1912 0:2 (0:0)
09.03.2018 14:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Buxoro FK 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Metallurg Bekobod 1:1 (1:0)
10.03.2018 13:30 Bunyodkor PFK - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 So’g’diyona Jizzax - Neftchi Farg'ona 0:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
16.03.2018 14:00 Metallurg Bekobod - FK Qo’qon 1912 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Buxoro FK - So’g’diyona Jizzax 3:0 (1:0)
17.03.2018 14:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Bunyodkor PFK 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Navbahor Namangan - Lokomotiv Tashkent 2:0 (1:0)
18.03.2018 14:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - FC AGMK 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Nasaf Qarshi 1:2 (0:1)
4. Spieltag
29.03.2018 15:00 So’g’diyona Jizzax - Qizilqum Zarafshon 1:3 (0:0)
30.03.2018 15:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Buxoro FK 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Metallurg Bekobod 1:1 (1:0)
31.03.2018 15:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Navbahor Namangan 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC AGMK - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Neftchi Farg'ona 3:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
05.04.2018 15:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - FC AGMK 1:3 (0:0)
17:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Bunyodkor PFK 0:1 (0:0)
06.04.2018 15:00 Buxoro FK - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Metallurg Bekobod - So’g’diyona Jizzax 2:0 (0:0)
07.04.2018 15:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - FK Qo’qon 1912 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Navbahor Namangan - Nasaf Qarshi 0:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
11.04.2018 15:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Metallurg Bekobod 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 So’g’diyona Jizzax - Navbahor Namangan 3:2 (0:2)
17:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Lokomotiv Tashkent 2:1 (0:0)
12.04.2018 15:00 FC AGMK - FK Qo’qon 1912 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Buxoro FK 0:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
19.04.2018 15:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:5 (0:2)
17:00 Buxoro FK - FC AGMK 4:2 (0:1)
20.04.2018 15:00 Navbahor Namangan - Bunyodkor PFK 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Neftchi Farg'ona 1:0 (1:0)
21.04.2018 15:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Nasaf Qarshi 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - So’g’diyona Jizzax 2:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
24.04.2018 15:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Metallurg Bekobod 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Buxoro FK - Qizilqum Zarafshon 1:0 (1:0)
25.04.2018 15:30 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Navbahor Namangan 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 So’g’diyona Jizzax - FK Qo’qon 1912 1:1 (0:1)
26.04.2018 15:30 FC AGMK - Nasaf Qarshi 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Bunyodkor PFK - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:2 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
29.04.2018 13:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Buxoro FK 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Navbahor Namangan - Neftchi Farg'ona 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:0 (0:0)
30.04.2018 15:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Bunyodkor PFK 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - FC AGMK 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Nasaf Qarshi - So’g’diyona Jizzax 1:2 (0:1)
10. Spieltag
04.05.2018 15:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Nasaf Qarshi 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:4 (0:1)
05.05.2018 15:30 FC AGMK - So’g’diyona Jizzax 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Metallurg Bekobod 1:2 (0:1)
06.05.2018 15:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - FK Qo’qon 1912 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Buxoro FK - Navbahor Namangan 0:1 (0:1)
11. Spieltag
10.05.2018 15:30 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Neftchi Farg'ona 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Metallurg Bekobod - FC AGMK 0:1 (0:0)
11.05.2018 15:30 Nasaf Qarshi - Pakhtakor Tashkent 2:3 (2:2)
17:30 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Buxoro FK 3:1 (2:0)
12.05.2018 15:30 So’g’diyona Jizzax - Bunyodkor PFK 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Navbahor Namangan - Qizilqum Zarafshon 3:0 (1:0)
12. Spieltag
14.05.2018 15:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Neftchi Farg'ona 2:0 (0:0)
15.05.2018 15:00 Navbahor Namangan - Metallurg Bekobod 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC AGMK - Bunyodkor PFK 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 So’g’diyona Jizzax - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:1 (0:0)
22.05.2018 15:49 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Buxoro FK 1:2 (1:2)
15:56 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:2 (1:2)
13. Spieltag
25.05.2018 15:49 Neftchi Farg'ona - So’g’diyona Jizzax 0:2 (0:1)
15:59 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Bunyodkor PFK 1:0 (1:0)
26.05.2018 15:50 Navbahor Namangan - FC AGMK 1:0 (1:0)
15:53 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Qizilqum Zarafshon 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Lokomotiv Tashkent 2:0 (0:0)
16:20 Buxoro FK - Nasaf Qarshi 1:0 (1:0)
14. Spieltag
12.07.2018 16:00 So’g’diyona Jizzax - Buxoro FK 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Neftchi Farg'ona 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC AGMK - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:1 (0:0)
13.07.2018 16:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Navbahor Namangan 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Metallurg Bekobod 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Qizilqum Zarafshon 0:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
10.06.2018 16:02 Navbahor Namangan - FK Qo’qon 1912 3:0 (2:0)
11.06.2018 16:30 Qizilqum Zarafshon - So’g’diyona Jizzax 2:0 (0:0)
12.06.2018 16:03 Neftchi Farg'ona - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:1 (0:0)
16:11 Lokomotiv Tashkent - FC AGMK 2:1 (0:0)
16:11 Metallurg Bekobod - Nasaf Qarshi 2:2 (0:2)
16:32 Buxoro FK - Bunyodkor PFK 2:2 (1:1)
16. Spieltag
08.07.2018 16:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Buxoro FK 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC AGMK - Neftchi Farg'ona 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Navbahor Namangan 1:1 (1:0)
09.07.2018 16:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 So’g’diyona Jizzax - Metallurg Bekobod 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:0 (1:0)
17. Spieltag
18.07.2018 17:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - FC AGMK 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Nasaf Qarshi 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:2 (0:0)
19.07.2018 17:00 Buxoro FK - Neftchi Farg'ona 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Bunyodkor PFK 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Navbahor Namangan - So’g’diyona Jizzax 2:0 (2:0)
18. Spieltag
23.07.2018 16:00 FC AGMK - Buxoro FK 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Metallurg Bekobod 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Nasaf Qarshi - FK Qo’qon 1912 1:0 (0:0)
24.07.2018 16:00 So’g’diyona Jizzax - Lokomotiv Tashkent 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Qizilqum Zarafshon 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Navbahor Namangan 2:1 (1:1)
19. Spieltag
28.07.2018 17:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Neftchi Farg'ona 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Nasaf Qarshi - FC AGMK 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Navbahor Namangan - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:0 (0:0)
29.07.2018 16:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - So’g’diyona Jizzax 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Buxoro FK 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Bunyodkor PFK 3:1 (1:1)
20. Spieltag
01.08.2018 16:00 So’g’diyona Jizzax - Nasaf Qarshi 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC AGMK - Qizilqum Zarafshon 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:1 (1:0)
02.08.2018 16:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Navbahor Namangan 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Buxoro FK - Metallurg Bekobod 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Bunyodkor PFK - FK Qo’qon 1912 1:3 (0:2)
21. Spieltag
11.08.2018 15:00 So’g’diyona Jizzax - FC AGMK 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Neftchi Farg'ona 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Bunyodkor PFK 1:4 (0:1)
12.08.2018 15:30 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Metallurg Bekobod - Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 Navbahor Namangan - Buxoro FK 2:0 (2:0)
22. Spieltag
17.08.2018 17:30 Bunyodkor PFK - So’g’diyona Jizzax 2:2 (0:1)
17:30 Buxoro FK - Lokomotiv Tashkent 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Neftchi Farg'ona - FK Qo’qon 1912 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 FC AGMK - Metallurg Bekobod 2:3 (2:2)
18.08.2018 17:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Nasaf Qarshi 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Navbahor Namangan 2:0 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten