1. Spieltag
07.12.2019 11:30 BSC Young Boys - Neuchâtel Xamax 5:1 (3:1)
14:00 FC Sion - FC Zürich 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - FCO St.Gallen/Wil 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 Team Aargau - Team Vaud 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Team Ticino 3:2 (0:2)
16:30 Servette Genève - FC Basel 0:5 (0:2)
2. Spieltag
29.02.2020 BSC Young Boys - Servette Genève verl.
Neuchâtel Xamax - Team Ticino verl.
Grasshopper Club Zürich - Team Vaud verl.
Team Aargau - FCO St.Gallen/Wil verl.
FC Zürich - FC Basel verl.
Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - FC Sion verl.
3. Spieltag
07.03.2020 14:00 FC Zürich - Servette Genève 3:1
14:00 FC Basel - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 1:1
14:00 FC Sion - Team Aargau 2:1
14:00 Team Vaud - Neuchâtel Xamax 6:2
16:00 Team Ticino - BSC Young Boys 1:1
17:00 FCO St.Gallen/Wil - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:3
4. Spieltag
14.03.2020 Team Ticino - Servette Genève verl.
BSC Young Boys - Team Vaud verl.
Neuchâtel Xamax - FCO St.Gallen/Wil verl.
Team Aargau - FC Basel verl.
Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Sion verl.
Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - FC Zürich verl.
5. Spieltag
28.03.2020 FC Sion - Neuchâtel Xamax verl.
FCO St.Gallen/Wil - BSC Young Boys verl.
Servette Genève - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens verl.
FC Zürich - Team Aargau verl.
FC Basel - Grasshopper Club Zürich verl.
Team Vaud - Team Ticino verl.
6. Spieltag
04.04.2020 Team Ticino - FCO St.Gallen/Wil verl.
Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Basel verl.
Team Vaud - Servette Genève verl.
BSC Young Boys - FC Sion verl.
Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich verl.
Team Aargau - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens verl.
7. Spieltag
18.04.2020 Servette Genève - Team Aargau verl.
Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - Grasshopper Club Zürich verl.
FC Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax verl.
FC Sion - Team Ticino verl.
FCO St.Gallen/Wil - Team Vaud verl.
FC Basel - BSC Young Boys verl.
8. Spieltag
25.04.2020 FCO St.Gallen/Wil - Servette Genève verl.
Team Vaud - FC Sion verl.
Team Ticino - FC Basel verl.
Neuchâtel Xamax - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens verl.
Grasshopper Club Zürich - Team Aargau verl.
BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich verl.
9. Spieltag
02.05.2020 14:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - BSC Young Boys -:-
14:00 FC Basel - Team Vaud -:-
14:00 FC Sion - FCO St.Gallen/Wil -:-
15:00 FC Zürich - Team Ticino -:-
16:00 Team Aargau - Neuchâtel Xamax -:-
16:30 Servette Genève - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
10. Spieltag
09.05.2020 14:00 FCO St.Gallen/Wil - FC Basel -:-
14:00 Team Vaud - FC Zürich -:-
14:00 BSC Young Boys - Team Aargau -:-
14:00 Neuchâtel Xamax - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
14:00 FC Sion - Servette Genève -:-
14:00 Team Ticino - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens -:-
11. Spieltag
16.05.2020 14:00 Servette Genève - Neuchâtel Xamax -:-
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys -:-
14:00 FC Zürich - FCO St.Gallen/Wil -:-
14:00 FC Basel - FC Sion -:-
14:00 Team Aargau - Team Ticino -:-
14:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - Team Vaud -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten