1. Spieltag
04.08.2018 15:00 FC Basel II - AC Bellinzona 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC Sion II - Yverdon-Sport FC 3:0 Wert.
16:00 FC Köniz - FC Breitenrain Bern 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - SC Cham 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - Stade Nyonnais 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 FC Zürich II - FC Münsingen 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 SC Brühl - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2:4 (1:3)
17:30 FC Wohlen - FC Bavois 0:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
08.08.2018 19:30 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Sion II 2:2 (0:2)
19:30 SC Cham - FC Münsingen 4:3 (2:1)
19:45 AC Bellinzona - FC Zürich II 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Basel II 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Bavois - FC Köniz 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Stade Nyonnais - FC Wohlen 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 6:0 (4:0)
20:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - SC Brühl 0:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
11.08.2018 15:00 FC Basel II - FC Breitenrain Bern 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Sion II - FC Bavois 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Köniz - Stade Nyonnais 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Zürich II - Yverdon-Sport FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 SC Brühl - SC Cham 4:2 (2:1)
17:30 FC Wohlen - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 3:5 (0:3)
12.08.2018 14:30 FC Münsingen - AC Bellinzona 2:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
18.08.2018 16:30 SC Brühl - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 4:1 (2:1)
22.08.2018 18:30 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Zürich II 3:2 (0:1)
20:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Köniz 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Münsingen 0:3 Wert.
20:00 FC Bavois - FC Basel II 1:2 (1:0)
29.08.2018 19:30 SC Cham - AC Bellinzona 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Wohlen 2:3 (1:3)
20:00 Stade Nyonnais - FC Sion II 2:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
25.08.2018 15:00 FC Basel II - Stade Nyonnais 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 FC Sion II - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Köniz - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Zürich II - FC Bavois 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - SC Cham 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 AC Bellinzona - Yverdon-Sport FC 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Wohlen - SC Brühl 1:4 (0:3)
26.08.2018 14:00 FC Münsingen - FC Breitenrain Bern 0:1 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
01.09.2018 16:00 SC Cham - Yverdon-Sport FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - AC Bellinzona 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Sion II 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Wohlen 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Bavois - FC Münsingen 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 SC Brühl - FC Köniz 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Basel II 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Stade Nyonnais - FC Zürich II 3:0 (1:0)
7. Spieltag
08.09.2018 15:00 FC Basel II - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 FC Sion II - SC Brühl 4:2 (2:2)
16:00 FC Köniz - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 FC Zürich II - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Breitenrain Bern 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 FC Wohlen - SC Cham 1:4 (1:2)
09.09.2018 14:30 FC Münsingen - Stade Nyonnais 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 AC Bellinzona - FC Bavois 1:1 (0:1)
8. Spieltag
15.09.2018 16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Zürich II 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Sion II 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 SC Brühl - FC Basel II 2:2 (0:2)
17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Münsingen 0:0 (0:0)
19.09.2018 19:30 SC Cham - FC Breitenrain Bern 6:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Wohlen - FC Köniz 3:4 (2:2)
20:00 FC Bavois - Yverdon-Sport FC 0:0 (0:0)
26.09.2018 18:30 Stade Nyonnais - AC Bellinzona 1:2 (0:1)
9. Spieltag
22.09.2018 15:00 FC Basel II - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 7:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Sion II - FC Wohlen 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Bavois 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 FC Köniz - SC Cham 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Zürich II - SC Brühl 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - Stade Nyonnais 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 AC Bellinzona - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 0:1 (0:0)
23.09.2018 14:00 FC Münsingen - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 0:1 (0:1)
10. Spieltag
29.09.2018 16:00 SC Cham - FC Bavois 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 FC Köniz - FC Sion II 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - AC Bellinzona 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Zürich II 3:5 (2:0)
16:00 Stade Nyonnais - FC Breitenrain Bern 3:1 (0:0)
16:30 SC Brühl - FC Münsingen 4:0 (3:0)
17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Yverdon-Sport FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 FC Wohlen - FC Basel II 3:1 (1:0)
11. Spieltag
06.10.2018 14:00 FC Basel II - FC Köniz 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 FC Sion II - SC Cham 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 FC Bavois - Stade Nyonnais 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Zürich II - FC Wohlen 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 4:0 (2:0)
17:30 AC Bellinzona - SC Brühl 1:1 (0:0)
07.10.2018 14:00 FC Münsingen - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2:1 (1:1)
12. Spieltag
13.10.2018 15:00 FC Sion II - FC Basel II 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 SC Cham - Stade Nyonnais 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Köniz - FC Zürich II 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Breitenrain Bern 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - AC Bellinzona 2:3 (0:3)
16:30 SC Brühl - Yverdon-Sport FC 1:3 (1:3)
17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Bavois 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 FC Wohlen - FC Münsingen 1:1 (1:0)
13. Spieltag
20.10.2018 15:00 FC Basel II - SC Cham 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Stade Nyonnais - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1:4 (1:0)
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - SC Brühl 6:2 (2:2)
16:00 FC Bavois - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Zürich II - FC Sion II 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 8:1 (4:0)
17:30 AC Bellinzona - FC Wohlen 3:2 (1:1)
21.10.2018 14:00 FC Münsingen - FC Köniz 2:1 (1:1)
14. Spieltag
27.10.2018 15:00 FC Sion II - FC Münsingen 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC Köniz - AC Bellinzona 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 SC Cham - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - Stade Nyonnais 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Breitenrain Bern 0:3 (0:0)
16:30 SC Brühl - FC Bavois 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 FC Wohlen - Yverdon-Sport FC 2:2 (1:0)
28.10.2018 15:00 FC Basel II - FC Zürich II 2:2 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
03.11.2018 16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Wohlen 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Bavois - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 9:0 (3:0)
16:00 FC Zürich II - SC Cham 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 3:0 (0:0)
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Köniz 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 AC Bellinzona - FC Sion II 1:0 (0:0)
04.11.2018 14:00 Stade Nyonnais - SC Brühl 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 FC Münsingen - FC Basel II 0:3 (0:1)
16. Spieltag
10.11.2018 14:00 Stade Nyonnais - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 6:0 (2:0)
16:00 SC Cham - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Köniz 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Bavois - FC Wohlen 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - SC Brühl 4:2 (1:1)
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Sion II 2:0 (1:0)
11.11.2018 14:30 AC Bellinzona - FC Basel II 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Münsingen - FC Zürich II 3:0 (1:0)
17. Spieltag
17.11.2018 15:00 FC Basel II - Yverdon-Sport FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Sion II - FC Breitenrain Bern 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Köniz - FC Bavois 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1:4 (1:0)
16:30 SC Brühl - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 FC Wohlen - Stade Nyonnais 1:5 (0:1)
18.11.2018 14:30 FC Münsingen - SC Cham 1:1 (1:1)
24.11.2018 16:00 FC Zürich II - AC Bellinzona 1:1 (0:0)
18. Spieltag
02.03.2019 15:00 Stade Nyonnais - FC Köniz 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Basel II 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 SC Cham - SC Brühl 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Bavois - FC Sion II 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 4:3 (2:0)
17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Wohlen 3:2 (1:1)
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Zürich II 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 AC Bellinzona - FC Münsingen 3:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
09.03.2019 15:00 FC Basel II - FC Bavois 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Sion II - Stade Nyonnais 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Köniz - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 FC Wohlen - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - SC Brühl 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Zürich II - FC Breitenrain Bern 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 AC Bellinzona - SC Cham 2:1 (1:1)
10.03.2019 14:30 FC Münsingen - Yverdon-Sport FC 0:0 (0:0)
20. Spieltag
16.03.2019 15:00 SC Brühl - FC Wohlen 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 SC Cham - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Münsingen 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Bavois - FC Zürich II 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Köniz 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Sion II 5:0 (2:0)
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - AC Bellinzona 0:0 (0:0)
17.03.2019 14:00 Stade Nyonnais - FC Basel II 0:2 (0:1)
21. Spieltag
23.03.2019 15:00 FC Basel II - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Sion II - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 FC Köniz - SC Brühl 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 FC Zürich II - Stade Nyonnais 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - SC Cham 3:1 (2:0)
17:30 FC Wohlen - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1:1 (1:0)
24.03.2019 14:30 AC Bellinzona - FC Breitenrain Bern 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 FC Münsingen - FC Bavois 2:1 (0:0)
22. Spieltag
30.03.2019 15:00 Stade Nyonnais - FC Münsingen 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - Yverdon-Sport FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 SC Cham - FC Wohlen 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Bavois - AC Bellinzona 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Köniz 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Basel II 1:3 (1:0)
16:30 SC Brühl - FC Sion II 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Zürich II 1:0 (1:0)
23. Spieltag
06.04.2019 15:00 FC Basel II - SC Brühl 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 FC Sion II - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - SC Cham 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 FC Köniz - FC Wohlen 1:4 (1:2)
16:00 FC Zürich II - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Bavois 3:1 (2:0)
07.04.2019 14:30 AC Bellinzona - Stade Nyonnais 3:2 (1:1)
14:30 FC Münsingen - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1:1 (1:0)
24. Spieltag
13.04.2019 16:00 SC Cham - FC Köniz 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Basel II 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Münsingen 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stade Nyonnais - Yverdon-Sport FC 0:3 (0:3)
16:00 FC Bavois - FC Breitenrain Bern 1:3 (0:2)
16:30 SC Brühl - FC Zürich II 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - AC Bellinzona 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 FC Wohlen - FC Sion II 1:3 (1:1)
25. Spieltag
17.04.2019 19:30 AC Bellinzona - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Basel II - FC Wohlen 1:1 (0:1)
18.04.2019 19:30 FC Breitenrain Bern - Stade Nyonnais 1:4 (1:2)
19:30 FC Bavois - SC Cham 3:3 (2:2)
20:00 FC Sion II - FC Köniz 0:1 (0:0)
20.04.2019 16:00 FC Zürich II - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 FC Münsingen - SC Brühl 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1:1 (0:1)
26. Spieltag
27.04.2019 16:00 SC Cham - FC Sion II 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Köniz - FC Basel II 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Münsingen 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - Yverdon-Sport FC 1:3 (0:2)
16:30 SC Brühl - AC Bellinzona 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Breitenrain Bern 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 FC Wohlen - FC Zürich II 2:1 (1:0)
01.05.2019 19:30 Stade Nyonnais - FC Bavois 2:2 (1:2)
27. Spieltag
04.05.2019 15:00 FC Basel II - FC Sion II 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Zürich II - FC Köniz 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Stade Nyonnais - SC Cham 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Bavois - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - SC Brühl 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 AC Bellinzona - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 5:0 (2:0)
05.05.2019 14:00 FC Münsingen - FC Wohlen 0:0 (0:0)
28. Spieltag
11.05.2019 15:00 FC Wohlen - AC Bellinzona 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 SC Cham - FC Basel II 5:0 (4:0)
16:00 FC Köniz - FC Münsingen 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - Yverdon-Sport FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Bavois 5:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Sion II - FC Zürich II 2:2 (0:1)
16:30 SC Brühl - FC Breitenrain Bern 5:2 (2:0)
17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Stade Nyonnais 1:2 (1:1)
29. Spieltag
18.05.2019 16:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - SC Cham 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Stade Nyonnais - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC Bavois - SC Brühl 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 3:5 (1:1)
16:00 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Wohlen 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 AC Bellinzona - FC Köniz 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Münsingen - FC Sion II 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Zürich II - FC Basel II 0:0 (0:0)
30. Spieltag
25.05.2019 16:00 SC Cham - FC Zürich II 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Basel II - FC Münsingen 6:0 (4:0)
16:00 FC Sion II - AC Bellinzona 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 FC Köniz - Yverdon-Sport FC 1:4 (1:1)
16:00 FC Wohlen - FC Breitenrain Bern 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Bavois 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 SC Brühl - Stade Nyonnais 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2:4 (1:3)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten