1. Spieltag
30.01.2010 21:30 Tacuary - Cerro Porteño 1:2 (0:0)
23:30 Guaraní - Libertad 1:0 (0:0)
31.01.2010 21:00 Sol de América - Club Nacional 2:5 (1:2)
21:30 Sportivo Trinidense - 3 de Febrero 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 Sportivo Luqueño - Sport Colombia 2:3 (1:2)
22:00 Rubio Ñu - Club Olimpia 1:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
05.02.2010 23:00 3 de Febrero - Club Nacional 0:3 (0:1)
06.02.2010 22:00 Libertad - Rubio Ñu 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Guaraní - Sol de América 3:1 (1:1)
07.02.2010 00:00 Cerro Porteño - Sportivo Luqueño 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Sport Colombia - Sportivo Trinidense 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Club Olimpia - Tacuary 3:2 (1:1)
3. Spieltag
12.02.2010 21:30 Rubio Ñu - Guaraní 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Tacuary - Libertad 0:4 (0:2)
13.02.2010 21:30 Sol de América - 3 de Febrero 3:1 (1:0)
23:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Club Olimpia 1:1 (0:0)
23:30 Club Nacional - Sport Colombia 1:2 (0:0)
14.02.2010 22:00 Sportivo Trinidense - Cerro Porteño 1:2 (0:1)
4. Spieltag
17.02.2010 21:30 Rubio Ñu - Sol de América 5:0 (2:0)
21:30 Club Olimpia - Sportivo Trinidense 3:1 (3:1)
21:30 Sport Colombia - 3 de Febrero 2:3 (1:1)
23:30 Guaraní - Tacuary 5:2 (2:1)
23:30 Cerro Porteño - Club Nacional 3:0 (1:0)
11.03.2010 00:00 Libertad - Sportivo Luqueño 0:1 (0:1)
5. Spieltag
21.02.2010 00:00 Club Nacional - Club Olimpia 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Sol de América - Sport Colombia 1:2 (0:2)
21:30 Sportivo Luqueño - Guaraní 1:2 (0:0)
22:30 Tacuary - Rubio Ñu 0:1 (0:1)
23:30 3 de Febrero - Cerro Porteño 0:1 (0:0)
23:30 Sportivo Trinidense - Libertad 1:1 (0:1)
6. Spieltag
26.02.2010 23:30 Sportivo Luqueño - Sol de América 1:0 (1:0)
27.02.2010 23:30 Guaraní - 3 de Febrero 1:1 (1:0)
28.02.2010 21:30 Club Olimpia - Cerro Porteño 3:2 (2:2)
22:30 Tacuary - Sportivo Trinidense 2:0 (1:0)
01.03.2010 21:30 Rubio Ñu - Club Nacional 4:1 (2:1)
23:30 Libertad - Sport Colombia 3:0 (3:0)
7. Spieltag
05.03.2010 23:30 Sol de América - Cerro Porteño 1:2 (0:1)
06.03.2010 23:00 3 de Febrero - Libertad 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Tacuary 3:3 (0:0)
23:30 Club Nacional - Guaraní 1:0 (0:0)
07.03.2010 22:00 Sport Colombia - Club Olimpia 0:4 (0:1)
22:00 Sportivo Trinidense - Rubio Ñu 1:1 (1:1)
8. Spieltag
12.03.2010 23:00 Tacuary - Sol de América 1:1 (0:0)
23:30 Club Olimpia - 3 de Febrero 1:0 (0:0)
13.03.2010 21:10 Rubio Ñu - Sportivo Luqueño 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Guaraní - Sportivo Trinidense 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Cerro Porteño - Sport Colombia 4:1 (1:1)
14.03.2010 23:00 Libertad - Club Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
16.03.2010 23:30 Sol de América - Club Olimpia 2:1 (2:1)
17.03.2010 21:00 Sportivo Trinidense - Sportivo Luqueño 2:2 (0:1)
23:00 Sport Colombia - Guaraní 1:3 (0:1)
23:30 3 de Febrero - Rubio Ñu 2:3 (0:2)
24.03.2010 23:30 Club Nacional - Tacuary 4:0 (0:0)
16.05.2010 21:15 Cerro Porteño - Libertad 0:2 (0:1)
10. Spieltag
20.03.2010 23:30 Libertad - Club Olimpia 0:0 (0:0)
21.03.2010 20:30 Rubio Ñu - Sport Colombia 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Sportivo Trinidense - Sol de América 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 Sportivo Luqueño - Club Nacional 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Tacuary - 3 de Febrero 3:0 (2:0)
23:30 Guaraní - Cerro Porteño 1:2 (0:1)
11. Spieltag
26.03.2010 23:00 Sol de América - Libertad 1:4 (1:2)
27.03.2010 22:00 Cerro Porteño - Rubio Ñu 1:1 (0:1)
23:30 3 de Febrero - Sportivo Luqueño 0:0 (0:0)
28.03.2010 00:00 Club Olimpia - Guaraní 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Sport Colombia - Tacuary 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Club Nacional - Sportivo Trinidense 2:0 (1:0)
12. Spieltag
04.04.2010 00:30 3 de Febrero - Sportivo Trinidense 1:3 (0:3)
00:30 Libertad - Guaraní 2:1 (1:0)
21:30 Sport Colombia - Sportivo Luqueño 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Club Olimpia - Rubio Ñu 1:1 (0:0)
05.04.2010 00:00 Cerro Porteño - Tacuary 1:0 (0:0)
07.04.2010 00:00 Club Nacional - Sol de América 1:2 (0:1)
13. Spieltag
10.04.2010 20:30 Sportivo Trinidense - Sport Colombia 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Rubio Ñu - Libertad 2:1 (0:1)
23:00 Tacuary - Club Olimpia 0:4 (0:2)
23:00 Club Nacional - 3 de Febrero 2:1 (0:0)
11.04.2010 21:30 Sol de América - Guaraní 0:1 (0:1)
13.04.2010 00:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Cerro Porteño 3:1 (1:1)
14. Spieltag
14.04.2010 21:30 Sport Colombia - Club Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
15.04.2010 00:30 Guaraní - Rubio Ñu 3:2 (2:1)
01:30 3 de Febrero - Sol de América 0:2 (0:1)
23:00 Cerro Porteño - Sportivo Trinidense 4:1 (3:0)
16.04.2010 01:00 Club Olimpia - Sportivo Luqueño 2:1 (1:1)
22.04.2010 01:00 Libertad - Tacuary 0:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
17.04.2010 21:30 Sol de América - Rubio Ñu 0:1 (0:0)
18.04.2010 21:30 Sportivo Luqueño - Libertad 1:2 (1:1)
21:30 3 de Febrero - Sport Colombia 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Tacuary - Guaraní 1:4 (1:1)
19.04.2010 00:00 Club Nacional - Cerro Porteño 0:3 (0:1)
20.04.2010 01:00 Sportivo Trinidense - Club Olimpia 0:3 (0:2)
16. Spieltag
25.04.2010 00:00 Libertad - Sportivo Trinidense 0:1 (0:0)
21:15 Rubio Ñu - Tacuary 3:1 (2:0)
21:30 Sport Colombia - Sol de América 2:2 (2:1)
22:00 Club Olimpia - Club Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Guaraní - Sportivo Luqueño 2:0 (1:0)
26.04.2010 00:00 Cerro Porteño - 3 de Febrero 2:1 (0:0)
17. Spieltag
01.05.2010 00:00 3 de Febrero - Guaraní 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Club Nacional - Rubio Ñu 0:0 (0:0)
02.05.2010 21:00 Sol de América - Sportivo Luqueño 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Sportivo Trinidense - Tacuary 0:1 (0:0)
21:15 Cerro Porteño - Club Olimpia 0:0 (0:0)
03.05.2010 21:00 Sport Colombia - Libertad 0:1 (0:0)
18. Spieltag
08.05.2010 00:30 Guaraní - Club Nacional 2:2 (2:2)
21:00 Rubio Ñu - Sportivo Trinidense 1:1 (1:0)
21:30 Cerro Porteño - Sol de América 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Tacuary - Sportivo Luqueño 1:2 (0:1)
09.05.2010 00:00 Club Olimpia - Sport Colombia 2:1 (1:0)
00:00 Libertad - 3 de Febrero 3:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
12.05.2010 00:30 Sportivo Trinidense - Guaraní 0:3 (0:1)
21:00 Sol de América - Tacuary 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Sport Colombia - Cerro Porteño 1:1 (1:0)
13.05.2010 00:00 3 de Febrero - Club Olimpia 0:1 (0:0)
01:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Rubio Ñu 2:2 (1:0)
01.06.2010 20:45 Club Nacional - Libertad 1:0 (1:0)
20. Spieltag
16.05.2010 00:00 Guaraní - Sport Colombia 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Rubio Ñu - 3 de Febrero 0:2 (0:2)
21:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Sportivo Trinidense 3:3 (2:1)
22:00 Tacuary - Club Nacional 0:3 (0:2)
23:15 Club Olimpia - Sol de América 1:2 (1:0)
27.05.2010 00:30 Libertad - Cerro Porteño 3:0 (1:0)
21. Spieltag
22.05.2010 21:00 3 de Febrero - Tacuary 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Cerro Porteño - Guaraní 1:3 (0:1)
23:40 Club Olimpia - Libertad 0:2 (0:2)
23.05.2010 20:45 Sol de América - Sportivo Trinidense 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Club Nacional - Sportivo Luqueño 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Sport Colombia - Rubio Ñu 2:4 (1:1)
22. Spieltag
28.05.2010 20:45 Sportivo Trinidense - Club Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Tacuary - Sport Colombia 2:2 (1:1)
29.05.2010 21:00 Rubio Ñu - Cerro Porteño 0:3 (0:2)
23:10 Libertad - Sol de América 3:4 (3:3)
30.05.2010 21:00 Sportivo Luqueño - 3 de Febrero 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Guaraní - Club Olimpia 2:1 (1:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico