1. Spieltag
10.07.2020 19:30 Alta IF - Tromsdalen UIL -:-
11.07.2020 16:00 Vålerenga IF II - IF Fløya -:-
16:00 Eidsvold TF - Kvik Halden -:-
16:00 IL Hødd - Moss FK -:-
12.07.2020 13:00 Skeid Fotball - Brattvåg IL -:-
13:00 FK Senja - Kjelsås Fotball -:-
15:00 Florø SK - Fredrikstad FK -:-
2. Spieltag
18.07.2020 16:00 Moss FK - Eidsvold TF -:-
16:00 Fredrikstad FK - IL Hødd -:-
16:00 Brattvåg IL - Vålerenga IF II -:-
16:00 Kvik Halden - Florø SK -:-
16:00 Tromsdalen UIL - FK Senja -:-
16:00 IF Fløya - Skeid Fotball -:-
16:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Alta IF -:-
3. Spieltag
25.07.2020 16:00 Skeid Fotball - Kvik Halden -:-
16:00 Alta IF - Brattvåg IL -:-
16:00 Florø SK - Tromsdalen UIL -:-
16:00 FK Senja - Moss FK -:-
16:00 Vålerenga IF II - Fredrikstad FK -:-
16:00 Eidsvold TF - IF Fløya -:-
16:00 IL Hødd - Kjelsås Fotball -:-
4. Spieltag
01.08.2020 16:00 Moss FK - Alta IF -:-
16:00 Fredrikstad FK - Skeid Fotball -:-
16:00 Brattvåg IL - FK Senja -:-
16:00 Kvik Halden - Vålerenga IF II -:-
16:00 Tromsdalen UIL - IL Hødd -:-
16:00 IF Fløya - Florø SK -:-
16:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Eidsvold TF -:-
5. Spieltag
08.08.2020 16:00 Skeid Fotball - Eidsvold TF -:-
16:00 Fredrikstad FK - Kjelsås Fotball -:-
16:00 Brattvåg IL - Moss FK -:-
16:00 Florø SK - Alta IF -:-
16:00 FK Senja - IL Hødd -:-
16:00 Vålerenga IF II - Tromsdalen UIL -:-
16:00 IF Fløya - Kvik Halden -:-
6. Spieltag
15.08.2020 16:00 Moss FK - Florø SK -:-
16:00 Alta IF - FK Senja -:-
16:00 Kvik Halden - Fredrikstad FK -:-
16:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Brattvåg IL -:-
16:00 Eidsvold TF - Vålerenga IF II -:-
16:00 Kjelsås Fotball - IF Fløya -:-
16:00 IL Hødd - Skeid Fotball -:-
7. Spieltag
22.08.2020 16:00 Moss FK - Tromsdalen UIL -:-
16:00 Fredrikstad FK - FK Senja -:-
16:00 Brattvåg IL - Kjelsås Fotball -:-
16:00 Florø SK - Eidsvold TF -:-
16:00 Kvik Halden - IL Hødd -:-
16:00 Vålerenga IF II - Skeid Fotball -:-
16:00 IF Fløya - Alta IF -:-
8. Spieltag
29.08.2020 16:00 Skeid Fotball - Florø SK -:-
16:00 Alta IF - Kvik Halden -:-
16:00 FK Senja - Vålerenga IF II -:-
16:00 Tromsdalen UIL - IF Fløya -:-
16:00 Eidsvold TF - Fredrikstad FK -:-
16:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Moss FK -:-
16:00 IL Hødd - Brattvåg IL -:-
9. Spieltag
05.09.2020 16:00 Moss FK - Skeid Fotball -:-
16:00 Fredrikstad FK - IF Fløya -:-
16:00 Brattvåg IL - Eidsvold TF -:-
16:00 Kvik Halden - FK Senja -:-
16:00 Vålerenga IF II - Florø SK -:-
16:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Tromsdalen UIL -:-
16:00 IL Hødd - Alta IF -:-
10. Spieltag
12.09.2020 16:00 Skeid Fotball - Tromsdalen UIL -:-
16:00 Fredrikstad FK - Alta IF -:-
16:00 Florø SK - FK Senja -:-
16:00 Kvik Halden - Moss FK -:-
16:00 Vålerenga IF II - Kjelsås Fotball -:-
16:00 IF Fløya - Brattvåg IL -:-
16:00 Eidsvold TF - IL Hødd -:-
11. Spieltag
19.09.2020 16:00 Moss FK - Fredrikstad FK -:-
16:00 Alta IF - Skeid Fotball -:-
16:00 Brattvåg IL - Florø SK -:-
16:00 FK Senja - IF Fløya -:-
16:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Eidsvold TF -:-
16:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Kvik Halden -:-
16:00 IL Hødd - Vålerenga IF II -:-
12. Spieltag
26.09.2020 16:00 Skeid Fotball - FK Senja -:-
16:00 Fredrikstad FK - Tromsdalen UIL -:-
16:00 Florø SK - Kjelsås Fotball -:-
16:00 Kvik Halden - Brattvåg IL -:-
16:00 Vålerenga IF II - Moss FK -:-
16:00 IF Fløya - IL Hødd -:-
16:00 Eidsvold TF - Alta IF -:-
13. Spieltag
03.10.2020 15:00 Moss FK - IF Fløya -:-
15:00 Alta IF - Vålerenga IF II -:-
15:00 Brattvåg IL - Fredrikstad FK -:-
15:00 FK Senja - Eidsvold TF -:-
15:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Kvik Halden -:-
15:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Skeid Fotball -:-
15:00 IL Hødd - Florø SK -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten