1. Spieltag
13.01.2018 16:00 Katsina United - Kano Pillars 2:2 (1:1)
14.01.2018 16:00 Kwara United - Niger Tornadoes 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Yobe Stars 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Wikki Tourists - Go Round 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Akwa United - Enugu Rangers 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Lobi Stars - Enyimba Aba 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Heartland FC - Sunshine Stars 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Nasarawa United FC - Plateau United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rivers United FC - El-Kanemi Warriors 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Abia Warriors FC - MFM FC 2:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
17.01.2018 16:00 Niger Tornadoes - Ifeanyi Uba 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Yobe Stars - Wikki Tourists 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Go Round - Akwa United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Enugu Rangers - Lobi Stars 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Enyimba Aba - Heartland FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sunshine Stars - Katsina United 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Kano Pillars - Nasarawa United FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Plateau United - Rivers United FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Abia Warriors FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 MFM FC - Kwara United 1:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
21.01.2018 16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Kwara United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Wikki Tourists - Niger Tornadoes 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Akwa United - Yobe Stars 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Lobi Stars - Go Round 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Heartland FC - Enugu Rangers 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Katsina United - Enyimba Aba 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Nasarawa United FC - Sunshine Stars 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rivers United FC - Kano Pillars 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Abia Warriors FC - Plateau United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - MFM FC 3:1 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
24.01.2018 16:00 Kwara United - Wikki Tourists 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Niger Tornadoes - Akwa United 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Yobe Stars - Lobi Stars 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Go Round - Heartland FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Enugu Rangers - Katsina United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sunshine Stars - Rivers United FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Kano Pillars - Abia Warriors FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Plateau United - El-Kanemi Warriors 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 MFM FC - Ifeanyi Uba 2:1 (2:1)
25.01.2018 16:00 Enyimba Aba - Nasarawa United FC 1:0
5. Spieltag
27.01.2018 16:00 Plateau United - MFM FC 1:0 (1:0)
28.01.2018 16:00 Wikki Tourists - Ifeanyi Uba 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Akwa United - Kwara United 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Lobi Stars - Niger Tornadoes 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Heartland FC - Yobe Stars 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Katsina United - Go Round 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Rivers United FC - Enyimba Aba 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Abia Warriors FC - Sunshine Stars 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Kano Pillars 0:0 (0:0)
29.01.2018 16:00 Nasarawa United FC - Enugu Rangers 2:1 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
31.01.2018 16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Akwa United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Yobe Stars - Katsina United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Enyimba Aba - Abia Warriors FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sunshine Stars - El-Kanemi Warriors 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Kano Pillars - Plateau United 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 MFM FC - Wikki Tourists 2:1 (2:1)
01.02.2018 16:00 Kwara United - Lobi Stars 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Go Round - Nasarawa United FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Enugu Rangers - Rivers United FC 1:0 (0:0)
07.02.2018 16:00 Niger Tornadoes - Heartland FC 1:2 (0:2)
7. Spieltag
04.02.2018 16:00 Akwa United - Wikki Tourists 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Lobi Stars - Ifeanyi Uba 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Heartland FC - Kwara United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Katsina United - Niger Tornadoes 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rivers United FC - Go Round 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Abia Warriors FC - Enugu Rangers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Enyimba Aba 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Plateau United - Sunshine Stars 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 Kano Pillars - MFM FC 2:0 (0:0)
05.02.2018 16:10 Nasarawa United FC - Yobe Stars 3:0 (2:0)
8. Spieltag
11.02.2018 16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Heartland FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Kwara United - Katsina United 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Niger Tornadoes - Nasarawa United FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Yobe Stars - Rivers United FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Go Round - Abia Warriors FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Enugu Rangers - El-Kanemi Warriors 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sunshine Stars - Kano Pillars 0:0 (0:0)
12.02.2018 16:00 Wikki Tourists - Lobi Stars 1:0 (0:0)
14.02.2018 16:00 Enyimba Aba - Plateau United 1:0 (1:0)
16.02.2018 16:00 MFM FC - Akwa United 1:0 (1:0)
9. Spieltag
18.02.2018 16:00 Heartland FC - Wikki Tourists 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Katsina United - Ifeanyi Uba 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Nasarawa United FC - Kwara United 3:3 (1:0)
16:00 Rivers United FC - Niger Tornadoes 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Abia Warriors FC - Yobe Stars 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Go Round 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Kano Pillars - Enyimba Aba 1:1 (1:1)
28.02.2018 16:00 Lobi Stars - Akwa United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Plateau United - Enugu Rangers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sunshine Stars - MFM FC 2:1 (1:0)
10. Spieltag
25.02.2018 16:00 Wikki Tourists - Katsina United 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Nasarawa United FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Kwara United - Rivers United FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Niger Tornadoes - Abia Warriors FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Yobe Stars - El-Kanemi Warriors 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Enyimba Aba - Sunshine Stars 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 MFM FC - Lobi Stars 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Enugu Rangers - Kano Pillars 1:1 (1:0)
21.03.2018 16:00 Akwa United - Heartland FC 2:1 (1:1)
22.03.2018 16:00 Go Round - Plateau United 1:0 (1:0)
11. Spieltag
04.03.2018 16:00 Heartland FC - Lobi Stars 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Nasarawa United FC - Wikki Tourists 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rivers United FC - Ifeanyi Uba 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Abia Warriors FC - Kwara United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Niger Tornadoes 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Kano Pillars - Go Round 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sunshine Stars - Enugu Rangers 1:1 (1:1)
28.03.2018 17:00 Plateau United - Yobe Stars 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Enyimba Aba - MFM FC 2:0 (2:0)
29.03.2018 17:00 Katsina United - Akwa United 2:0 (2:0)
12. Spieltag
11.03.2018 16:00 Lobi Stars - Katsina United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wikki Tourists - Rivers United FC 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Abia Warriors FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Kwara United - El-Kanemi Warriors 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Niger Tornadoes - Plateau United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Yobe Stars - Kano Pillars 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Go Round - Sunshine Stars 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Enugu Rangers - Enyimba Aba 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 MFM FC - Heartland FC 3:0 (1:0)
12.03.2018 16:00 Akwa United - Nasarawa United FC 1:0 (1:0)
13. Spieltag
18.03.2018 16:00 Katsina United - Heartland FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Nasarawa United FC - Lobi Stars 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Abia Warriors FC - Wikki Tourists 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Ifeanyi Uba 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sunshine Stars - Yobe Stars 2:1 (1:1)
19.03.2018 16:00 Kano Pillars - Niger Tornadoes 1:1 (0:1)
12.04.2018 17:00 Rivers United FC - Akwa United 2:0
25.04.2018 17:00 Enyimba Aba - Go Round 2:0 (0:0)
26.04.2018 17:00 Plateau United - Kwara United 2:0
17:00 Enugu Rangers - MFM FC 0:0
14. Spieltag
25.03.2018 17:00 Heartland FC - Nasarawa United FC 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Lobi Stars - Rivers United FC 3:2 (1:2)
17:00 Akwa United - Abia Warriors FC 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Wikki Tourists - El-Kanemi Warriors 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Plateau United 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Kwara United - Kano Pillars 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Niger Tornadoes - Sunshine Stars 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Yobe Stars - Enyimba Aba 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Go Round - Enugu Rangers 2:2 (0:2)
17:00 MFM FC - Katsina United 2:1 (0:1)
15. Spieltag
04.04.2018 17:00 Nasarawa United FC - Katsina United 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Rivers United FC - Heartland FC 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Abia Warriors FC - Lobi Stars 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Kano Pillars - Ifeanyi Uba 4:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Kwara United 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Enugu Rangers - Yobe Stars 3:0 (2:0)
02.05.2018 17:00 Plateau United - Wikki Tourists 1:1
17:00 Go Round - MFM FC 1:0
17.05.2018 17:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Akwa United 2:0
23.05.2018 17:00 Enyimba Aba - Niger Tornadoes 1:0
16. Spieltag
08.04.2018 17:00 Katsina United - Rivers United FC 2:1
17:00 Heartland FC - Abia Warriors FC 0:0
17:00 Lobi Stars - El-Kanemi Warriors 1:0
17:00 Wikki Tourists - Kano Pillars 1:1
17:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Sunshine Stars 3:1
17:00 Niger Tornadoes - Enugu Rangers 1:0
17:00 Yobe Stars - Go Round 1:0
11.04.2018 17:00 Kwara United - Enyimba Aba 1:1
12.04.2018 17:00 MFM FC - Nasarawa United FC 2:1
09.05.2018 17:00 Akwa United - Plateau United 1:1
17. Spieltag
15.04.2018 17:00 Rivers United FC - Nasarawa United FC 1:0
17:00 Abia Warriors FC - Katsina United 1:1
17:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Heartland FC 3:0
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Wikki Tourists 2:1
17:00 Enugu Rangers - Kwara United 0:0
17:00 Go Round - Niger Tornadoes 1:1
02.05.2018 17:00 Kano Pillars - Akwa United 1:0
09.05.2018 17:00 Enyimba Aba - Ifeanyi Uba 1:1
17:00 Yobe Stars - MFM FC 1:0
16.05.2018 17:00 Plateau United - Lobi Stars 2:1
18. Spieltag
22.04.2018 17:00 Nasarawa United FC - Abia Warriors FC 1:0
17:00 Katsina United - El-Kanemi Warriors 1:0
17:00 Lobi Stars - Kano Pillars 1:0
17:00 Akwa United - Sunshine Stars 2:1
17:00 Wikki Tourists - Enyimba Aba 0:0
17:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Enugu Rangers 0:0
17:00 Kwara United - Go Round 1:1
17:00 Niger Tornadoes - Yobe Stars 1:0
23.04.2018 17:00 Heartland FC - Plateau United 1:1
17:00 MFM FC - Rivers United FC 1:1
19. Spieltag
29.04.2018 17:00 Abia Warriors FC - Rivers United FC 2:1
17:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Nasarawa United FC 2:0
17:00 Plateau United - Katsina United 1:0
17:00 Kano Pillars - Heartland FC 2:0
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Lobi Stars 1:1
17:00 Enyimba Aba - Akwa United 0:0
17:00 Enugu Rangers - Wikki Tourists 3:0
17:00 Go Round - Ifeanyi Uba 0:0
17:00 Yobe Stars - Kwara United 0:0
17:00 Niger Tornadoes - MFM FC 1:0
20. Spieltag
06.05.2018 17:00 Rivers United FC - Abia Warriors FC 0:0
17:00 Nasarawa United FC - El-Kanemi Warriors 2:0
17:00 Katsina United - Plateau United 1:0
17:00 Heartland FC - Kano Pillars 1:1
17:00 Lobi Stars - Sunshine Stars 1:0
17:00 Wikki Tourists - Enugu Rangers 1:1
17:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Go Round 2:1
17:00 Kwara United - Yobe Stars 2:1
17:00 MFM FC - Niger Tornadoes 3:0
30.05.2018 17:00 Akwa United - Enyimba Aba 2:1
21. Spieltag
13.05.2018 17:00 Niger Tornadoes - Kwara United 1:1
17:00 Yobe Stars - Ifeanyi Uba 1:1
17:00 Go Round - Wikki Tourists 1:0
17:00 Enugu Rangers - Akwa United 0:0
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Heartland FC 2:1
17:00 Kano Pillars - Katsina United 3:1
17:00 Plateau United - Nasarawa United FC 2:1
17:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Rivers United FC 1:1
17:00 MFM FC - Abia Warriors FC 0:1
06.06.2018 17:00 Enyimba Aba - Lobi Stars 1:0
22. Spieltag
20.05.2018 17:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Niger Tornadoes 1:2
17:00 Wikki Tourists - Yobe Stars 3:1
17:00 Lobi Stars - Enugu Rangers 1:0
17:00 Katsina United - Sunshine Stars 1:0
17:00 Nasarawa United FC - Kano Pillars 0:0
17:00 Rivers United FC - Plateau United 1:0
17:00 Kwara United - MFM FC 3:1
21.05.2018 17:00 Abia Warriors FC - El-Kanemi Warriors 1:0
23.05.2018 17:00 Akwa United - Go Round 1:0
13.06.2018 17:00 Heartland FC - Enyimba Aba 0:0
23. Spieltag
10.06.2018 17:00 Kwara United - Ifeanyi Uba 1:0
17:00 Niger Tornadoes - Wikki Tourists 1:0
17:00 Yobe Stars - Akwa United 0:1
17:00 Go Round - Lobi Stars 1:0
17:00 Enugu Rangers - Heartland FC 1:0
17:00 Enyimba Aba - Katsina United 2:0
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Nasarawa United FC 2:0
17:00 Kano Pillars - Rivers United FC 1:1
17:00 Plateau United - Abia Warriors FC 2:2
11.06.2018 09:00 MFM FC - El-Kanemi Warriors 1:0
24. Spieltag
03.06.2018 17:00 Wikki Tourists - Kwara United 1:0
17:00 Akwa United - Niger Tornadoes 2:0
17:00 Lobi Stars - Yobe Stars 3:0
17:00 Heartland FC - Go Round 1:0
17:00 Katsina United - Enugu Rangers 1:0
17:00 Nasarawa United FC - Enyimba Aba 4:3
17:00 Rivers United FC - Sunshine Stars 0:0
17:00 Abia Warriors FC - Kano Pillars 0:0
17:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Plateau United 1:0
17:00 Ifeanyi Uba - MFM FC 0:1
25. Spieltag
18.07.2018 Ifeanyi Uba - Wikki Tourists verl.
Kwara United - Akwa United verl.
Niger Tornadoes - Lobi Stars verl.
Yobe Stars - Heartland FC verl.
Go Round - Katsina United verl.
Enugu Rangers - Nasarawa United FC verl.
Enyimba Aba - Rivers United FC verl.
Sunshine Stars - Abia Warriors FC verl.
Kano Pillars - El-Kanemi Warriors verl.
MFM FC - Plateau United verl.
26. Spieltag
22.07.2018 17:00 Akwa United - Ifeanyi Uba -:-
17:00 Lobi Stars - Kwara United -:-
17:00 Heartland FC - Niger Tornadoes -:-
17:00 Katsina United - Yobe Stars -:-
17:00 Nasarawa United FC - Go Round -:-
17:00 Rivers United FC - Enugu Rangers -:-
17:00 Abia Warriors FC - Enyimba Aba -:-
17:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Sunshine Stars -:-
17:00 Plateau United - Kano Pillars -:-
17:00 Wikki Tourists - MFM FC -:-
27. Spieltag
25.07.2018 17:00 Wikki Tourists - Akwa United -:-
17:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Lobi Stars -:-
17:00 Kwara United - Heartland FC -:-
17:00 Niger Tornadoes - Katsina United -:-
17:00 Yobe Stars - Nasarawa United FC -:-
17:00 Go Round - Rivers United FC -:-
17:00 Enugu Rangers - Abia Warriors FC -:-
17:00 Enyimba Aba - El-Kanemi Warriors -:-
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Plateau United -:-
17:00 MFM FC - Kano Pillars -:-
28. Spieltag
29.07.2018 17:00 Lobi Stars - Wikki Tourists -:-
17:00 Heartland FC - Ifeanyi Uba -:-
17:00 Katsina United - Kwara United -:-
17:00 Nasarawa United FC - Niger Tornadoes -:-
17:00 Rivers United FC - Yobe Stars -:-
17:00 Abia Warriors FC - Go Round -:-
17:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Enugu Rangers -:-
17:00 Plateau United - Enyimba Aba -:-
17:00 Kano Pillars - Sunshine Stars -:-
17:00 Akwa United - MFM FC -:-
29. Spieltag
01.08.2018 17:00 Akwa United - Lobi Stars -:-
17:00 Wikki Tourists - Heartland FC -:-
17:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Katsina United -:-
17:00 Kwara United - Nasarawa United FC -:-
17:00 Niger Tornadoes - Rivers United FC -:-
17:00 Yobe Stars - Abia Warriors FC -:-
17:00 Go Round - El-Kanemi Warriors -:-
17:00 Enugu Rangers - Plateau United -:-
17:00 Enyimba Aba - Kano Pillars -:-
17:00 MFM FC - Sunshine Stars -:-
30. Spieltag
05.08.2018 17:00 Heartland FC - Akwa United -:-
17:00 Katsina United - Wikki Tourists -:-
17:00 Nasarawa United FC - Ifeanyi Uba -:-
17:00 Rivers United FC - Kwara United -:-
17:00 Abia Warriors FC - Niger Tornadoes -:-
17:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Yobe Stars -:-
17:00 Plateau United - Go Round -:-
17:00 Kano Pillars - Enugu Rangers -:-
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Enyimba Aba -:-
17:00 Lobi Stars - MFM FC -:-
31. Spieltag
12.08.2018 17:00 Lobi Stars - Heartland FC -:-
17:00 Akwa United - Katsina United -:-
17:00 Wikki Tourists - Nasarawa United FC -:-
17:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Rivers United FC -:-
17:00 Kwara United - Abia Warriors FC -:-
17:00 Niger Tornadoes - El-Kanemi Warriors -:-
17:00 Yobe Stars - Plateau United -:-
17:00 Go Round - Kano Pillars -:-
17:00 Enugu Rangers - Sunshine Stars -:-
17:00 MFM FC - Enyimba Aba -:-
32. Spieltag
19.08.2018 17:00 Katsina United - Lobi Stars -:-
17:00 Nasarawa United FC - Akwa United -:-
17:00 Rivers United FC - Wikki Tourists -:-
17:00 Abia Warriors FC - Ifeanyi Uba -:-
17:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Kwara United -:-
17:00 Plateau United - Niger Tornadoes -:-
17:00 Kano Pillars - Yobe Stars -:-
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Go Round -:-
17:00 Enyimba Aba - Enugu Rangers -:-
17:00 Heartland FC - MFM FC -:-
33. Spieltag
26.08.2018 17:00 Heartland FC - Katsina United -:-
17:00 Lobi Stars - Nasarawa United FC -:-
17:00 Akwa United - Rivers United FC -:-
17:00 Wikki Tourists - Abia Warriors FC -:-
17:00 Ifeanyi Uba - El-Kanemi Warriors -:-
17:00 Kwara United - Plateau United -:-
17:00 Niger Tornadoes - Kano Pillars -:-
17:00 Yobe Stars - Sunshine Stars -:-
17:00 Go Round - Enyimba Aba -:-
17:00 MFM FC - Enugu Rangers -:-
34. Spieltag
02.09.2018 17:00 Nasarawa United FC - Heartland FC -:-
17:00 Rivers United FC - Lobi Stars -:-
17:00 Abia Warriors FC - Akwa United -:-
17:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Wikki Tourists -:-
17:00 Plateau United - Ifeanyi Uba -:-
17:00 Kano Pillars - Kwara United -:-
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Niger Tornadoes -:-
17:00 Enyimba Aba - Yobe Stars -:-
17:00 Enugu Rangers - Go Round -:-
17:00 Katsina United - MFM FC -:-
35. Spieltag
09.09.2018 17:00 Katsina United - Nasarawa United FC -:-
17:00 Heartland FC - Rivers United FC -:-
17:00 Lobi Stars - Abia Warriors FC -:-
17:00 Akwa United - El-Kanemi Warriors -:-
17:00 Wikki Tourists - Plateau United -:-
17:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Kano Pillars -:-
17:00 Kwara United - Sunshine Stars -:-
17:00 Niger Tornadoes - Enyimba Aba -:-
17:00 Yobe Stars - Enugu Rangers -:-
17:00 MFM FC - Go Round -:-
36. Spieltag
16.09.2018 17:00 Rivers United FC - Katsina United -:-
17:00 Abia Warriors FC - Heartland FC -:-
17:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Lobi Stars -:-
17:00 Plateau United - Akwa United -:-
17:00 Kano Pillars - Wikki Tourists -:-
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Ifeanyi Uba -:-
17:00 Enyimba Aba - Kwara United -:-
17:00 Enugu Rangers - Niger Tornadoes -:-
17:00 Go Round - Yobe Stars -:-
17:00 Nasarawa United FC - MFM FC -:-
37. Spieltag
23.09.2018 17:00 Nasarawa United FC - Rivers United FC -:-
17:00 Katsina United - Abia Warriors FC -:-
17:00 Heartland FC - El-Kanemi Warriors -:-
17:00 Lobi Stars - Plateau United -:-
17:00 Akwa United - Kano Pillars -:-
17:00 Wikki Tourists - Sunshine Stars -:-
17:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Enyimba Aba -:-
17:00 Kwara United - Enugu Rangers -:-
17:00 Niger Tornadoes - Go Round -:-
17:00 MFM FC - Yobe Stars -:-
38. Spieltag
30.09.2018 17:00 Abia Warriors FC - Nasarawa United FC -:-
17:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Katsina United -:-
17:00 Plateau United - Heartland FC -:-
17:00 Kano Pillars - Lobi Stars -:-
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Akwa United -:-
17:00 Enyimba Aba - Wikki Tourists -:-
17:00 Enugu Rangers - Ifeanyi Uba -:-
17:00 Go Round - Kwara United -:-
17:00 Yobe Stars - Niger Tornadoes -:-
17:00 Rivers United FC - MFM FC -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten