1. Spieltag
08.09.2017 18:00 RAC Casablanca - Kawkab AC Marrakech 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 FAR de Rabat - Rapide Oued Zem 0:0 (0:0)
09.09.2017 17:00 Renaissance de Berkane - Ittihad Tanger 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 CR Al Hoceima - Hassania US Agadir 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Difaâ d'El Jadida - Chabab Atlas Khénifra 0:0 (0:0)
10.09.2017 17:00 Olympique de Khouribga - Raja Casablanca 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Olympique de Safi 2:2 (0:0)
21:30 Wydad AC - FUS de Rabat 1:3 (1:1)
2. Spieltag
16.09.2017 17:00 Chabab Atlas Khénifra - Moghreb de Tétouan 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Raja Casablanca - FAR de Rabat 2:0 (0:0)
17.09.2017 17:00 Hassania US Agadir - Renaissance de Berkane 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Olympique de Safi - CR Al Hoceima 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Ittihad Tanger - RAC Casablanca 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - Olympique de Khouribga 2:1 (2:0)
10.11.2017 16:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Wydad AC 1:1 (1:1)
29.11.2017 16:00 Difaâ d'El Jadida - FUS de Rabat 0:1 (0:1)
3. Spieltag
23.09.2017 17:00 Raja Casablanca - Kawkab AC Marrakech 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Renaissance de Berkane - Olympique de Safi 1:0 (1:0)
24.09.2017 17:00 RAC Casablanca - Hassania US Agadir 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 CR Al Hoceima - Chabab Atlas Khénifra 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Olympique de Khouribga - Ittihad Tanger 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Difaâ d'El Jadida - Rapide Oued Zem 3:1 (0:0)
01.11.2017 16:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - FUS de Rabat 0:2 (0:2)
15.11.2017 18:00 FAR de Rabat - Wydad AC 0:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
29.09.2017 17:00 Chabab Atlas Khénifra - Renaissance de Berkane 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Olympique de Safi - RAC Casablanca 2:2 (1:1)
30.09.2017 17:00 Hassania US Agadir - Olympique de Khouribga 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - FAR de Rabat 0:1 (0:1)
01.10.2017 17:00 Ittihad Tanger - Raja Casablanca 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Moghreb de Tétouan 2:0 (0:0)
22.11.2017 18:00 Wydad AC - Difaâ d'El Jadida 2:1 (1:0)
06.12.2017 20:00 FUS de Rabat - CR Al Hoceima 0:2 (0:1)
5. Spieltag
20.10.2017 18:00 FAR de Rabat - Difaâ d'El Jadida 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - Ittihad Tanger 2:2 (1:1)
21.10.2017 16:00 CR Al Hoceima - Rapide Oued Zem 1:2 (0:1)
22.10.2017 16:00 RAC Casablanca - Chabab Atlas Khénifra 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Olympique de Khouribga - Olympique de Safi 2:2 (1:1)
23.10.2017 20:30 Raja Casablanca - Hassania US Agadir 2:1 (1:0)
29.11.2017 16:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Wydad AC 1:2 (1:2)
20.12.2017 15:30 Renaissance de Berkane - FUS de Rabat 0:1 (0:1)
6. Spieltag
28.10.2017 16:00 FUS de Rabat - RAC Casablanca 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Chabab Atlas Khénifra - Olympique de Khouribga 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Hassania US Agadir - Kawkab AC Marrakech 1:1 (0:1)
29.10.2017 16:00 Olympique de Safi - Raja Casablanca 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Renaissance de Berkane 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Ittihad Tanger - FAR de Rabat 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Difaâ d'El Jadida - Moghreb de Tétouan 3:0 (2:0)
21.12.2017 16:00 Wydad AC - CR Al Hoceima 1:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
03.11.2017 16:00 RAC Casablanca - Rapide Oued Zem 3:1 (0:1)
04.11.2017 16:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - Olympique de Safi 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ittihad Tanger - Hassania US Agadir 2:2 (1:0)
05.11.2017 16:00 CR Al Hoceima - Difaâ d'El Jadida 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 FAR de Rabat - Moghreb de Tétouan 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Olympique de Khouribga - FUS de Rabat 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Raja Casablanca - Chabab Atlas Khénifra 1:2 (0:0)
04.01.2018 15:30 Renaissance de Berkane - Wydad AC 2:1 (1:1)
8. Spieltag
17.11.2017 16:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - CR Al Hoceima 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Olympique de Safi - Ittihad Tanger 1:0 (1:0)
19.11.2017 16:00 Chabab Atlas Khénifra - Kawkab AC Marrakech 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Olympique de Khouribga 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Hassania US Agadir - FAR de Rabat 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 Wydad AC - RAC Casablanca 0:0 (0:0)
23.11.2017 18:00 FUS de Rabat - Raja Casablanca 0:0 (0:0)
06.12.2017 18:00 Difaâ d'El Jadida - Renaissance de Berkane 1:2 (1:1)
9. Spieltag
24.11.2017 19:00 Hassania US Agadir - Olympique de Safi 1:0 (0:0)
25.11.2017 16:00 Renaissance de Berkane - Moghreb de Tétouan 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Ittihad Tanger - Chabab Atlas Khénifra 1:0 (1:0)
26.11.2017 16:00 FAR de Rabat - CR Al Hoceima 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Olympique de Khouribga - Wydad AC 0:5 (0:3)
16:00 RAC Casablanca - Difaâ d'El Jadida 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - FUS de Rabat 2:1 (0:1)
27.11.2017 18:00 Raja Casablanca - Rapide Oued Zem 3:1 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
02.12.2017 16:00 Chabab Atlas Khénifra - Hassania US Agadir 1:5 (0:3)
16:00 CR Al Hoceima - Renaissance de Berkane 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Olympique de Safi - FAR de Rabat 1:1 (0:0)
03.12.2017 Wydad AC - Raja Casablanca verl.
16:00 FUS de Rabat - Ittihad Tanger 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Difaâ d'El Jadida - Olympique de Khouribga 4:1 (2:0)
04.12.2017 16:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - RAC Casablanca 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Kawkab AC Marrakech 1:2 (1:1)
11. Spieltag
08.12.2017 19:00 Olympique de Khouribga - Moghreb de Tétouan 1:0 (1:0)
09.12.2017 16:00 Ittihad Tanger - Rapide Oued Zem 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Olympique de Safi - Chabab Atlas Khénifra 1:1 (0:1)
10.12.2017 16:00 RAC Casablanca - CR Al Hoceima 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Hassania US Agadir - FUS de Rabat 2:1 (1:1)
11.12.2017 18:00 FAR de Rabat - Renaissance de Berkane 1:3 (1:0)
12.12.2017 17:00 Raja Casablanca - Difaâ d'El Jadida 3:2 (1:2)
08.01.2018 20:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - Wydad AC 2:1 (1:1)
12. Spieltag
16.12.2017 15:30 Renaissance de Berkane - RAC Casablanca 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Hassania US Agadir 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FUS de Rabat - Olympique de Safi 0:0 (0:0)
17.12.2017 15:30 CR Al Hoceima - Olympique de Khouribga 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Chabab Atlas Khénifra - FAR de Rabat 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Difaâ d'El Jadida - Kawkab AC Marrakech 1:0 (0:0)
18.12.2017 16:00 Wydad AC - Ittihad Tanger 0:1 (0:0)
19.12.2017 16:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Raja Casablanca 1:3 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
22.12.2017 19:00 Olympique de Safi - Rapide Oued Zem 0:0 (0:0)
23.12.2017 16:00 Chabab Atlas Khénifra - FUS de Rabat 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Ittihad Tanger - Difaâ d'El Jadida 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FAR de Rabat - RAC Casablanca 2:0 (2:0)
24.12.2017 15:30 Olympique de Khouribga - Renaissance de Berkane 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Raja Casablanca - CR Al Hoceima 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - Moghreb de Tétouan 0:0 (0:0)
25.12.2017 19:00 Hassania US Agadir - Wydad AC 1:0 (1:0)
14. Spieltag
27.12.2017 15:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Ittihad Tanger 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Renaissance de Berkane - Raja Casablanca 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 CR Al Hoceima - Kawkab AC Marrakech 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 RAC Casablanca - Olympique de Khouribga 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Chabab Atlas Khénifra 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 FAR de Rabat - FUS de Rabat 0:0 (0:0)
28.12.2017 16:00 Wydad AC - Olympique de Safi 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Difaâ d'El Jadida - Hassania US Agadir 1:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
30.12.2017 16:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - Renaissance de Berkane 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Raja Casablanca - RAC Casablanca 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Olympique de Khouribga - FAR de Rabat 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 FUS de Rabat - Rapide Oued Zem 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Ittihad Tanger - CR Al Hoceima 3:0 (0:0)
31.12.2017 14:00 Hassania US Agadir - Moghreb de Tétouan 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Chabab Atlas Khénifra - Wydad AC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Olympique de Safi - Difaâ d'El Jadida 2:2 (1:1)
16. Spieltag
14.01.2018 Hassania US Agadir - CR Al Hoceima verl.
Chabab Atlas Khénifra - Difaâ d'El Jadida verl.
FUS de Rabat - Wydad AC verl.
Kawkab AC Marrakech - RAC Casablanca verl.
Raja Casablanca - Olympique de Khouribga verl.
Rapide Oued Zem - FAR de Rabat verl.
Olympique de Safi - Moghreb de Tétouan verl.
Ittihad Tanger - Renaissance de Berkane verl.
17. Spieltag
21.01.2018 Renaissance de Berkane - Hassania US Agadir verl.
CR Al Hoceima - Olympique de Safi verl.
FUS de Rabat - Difaâ d'El Jadida verl.
FAR de Rabat - Raja Casablanca verl.
Olympique de Khouribga - Kawkab AC Marrakech verl.
Moghreb de Tétouan - Chabab Atlas Khénifra verl.
RAC Casablanca - Ittihad Tanger verl.
Wydad AC - Rapide Oued Zem verl.
18. Spieltag
28.01.2018 17:00 Hassania US Agadir - RAC Casablanca -:-
17:00 Chabab Atlas Khénifra - CR Al Hoceima -:-
17:00 FUS de Rabat - Moghreb de Tétouan -:-
17:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - Raja Casablanca -:-
17:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Difaâ d'El Jadida -:-
17:00 Olympique de Safi - Renaissance de Berkane -:-
17:00 Ittihad Tanger - Olympique de Khouribga -:-
17:00 Wydad AC - FAR de Rabat -:-
19. Spieltag
05.02.2018 13:00 Renaissance de Berkane - Chabab Atlas Khénifra -:-
13:00 CR Al Hoceima - FUS de Rabat -:-
13:00 Difaâ d'El Jadida - Wydad AC -:-
13:00 FAR de Rabat - Kawkab AC Marrakech -:-
13:00 Olympique de Khouribga - Hassania US Agadir -:-
13:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Rapide Oued Zem -:-
13:00 RAC Casablanca - Olympique de Safi -:-
13:00 Raja Casablanca - Ittihad Tanger -:-
20. Spieltag
02.02.2018 17:00 Hassania US Agadir - Raja Casablanca -:-
17:00 Chabab Atlas Khénifra - RAC Casablanca -:-
17:00 Difaâ d'El Jadida - FAR de Rabat -:-
17:00 FUS de Rabat - Renaissance de Berkane -:-
17:00 Rapide Oued Zem - CR Al Hoceima -:-
17:00 Olympique de Safi - Olympique de Khouribga -:-
17:00 Ittihad Tanger - Kawkab AC Marrakech -:-
17:00 Wydad AC - Moghreb de Tétouan -:-
21. Spieltag
19.02.2018 17:00 Renaissance de Berkane - Rapide Oued Zem -:-
17:00 CR Al Hoceima - Wydad AC -:-
17:00 FAR de Rabat - Ittihad Tanger -:-
17:00 Olympique de Khouribga - Chabab Atlas Khénifra -:-
17:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - Hassania US Agadir -:-
17:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Difaâ d'El Jadida -:-
17:00 RAC Casablanca - FUS de Rabat -:-
17:00 Raja Casablanca - Olympique de Safi -:-
22. Spieltag
26.02.2018 17:00 Hassania US Agadir - Ittihad Tanger -:-
17:00 Chabab Atlas Khénifra - Raja Casablanca -:-
17:00 Difaâ d'El Jadida - CR Al Hoceima -:-
17:00 FUS de Rabat - Olympique de Khouribga -:-
17:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - FAR de Rabat -:-
17:00 Rapide Oued Zem - RAC Casablanca -:-
17:00 Olympique de Safi - Kawkab AC Marrakech -:-
17:00 Wydad AC - Renaissance de Berkane -:-
23. Spieltag
03.03.2018 17:00 Renaissance de Berkane - Difaâ d'El Jadida -:-
17:00 CR Al Hoceima - Moghreb de Tétouan -:-
17:00 FAR de Rabat - Hassania US Agadir -:-
17:00 Olympique de Khouribga - Rapide Oued Zem -:-
17:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - Chabab Atlas Khénifra -:-
17:00 RAC Casablanca - Wydad AC -:-
17:00 Raja Casablanca - FUS de Rabat -:-
17:00 Ittihad Tanger - Olympique de Safi -:-
24. Spieltag
10.03.2018 17:00 Chabab Atlas Khénifra - Ittihad Tanger -:-
17:00 CR Al Hoceima - FAR de Rabat -:-
17:00 Difaâ d'El Jadida - RAC Casablanca -:-
17:00 FUS de Rabat - Kawkab AC Marrakech -:-
17:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Renaissance de Berkane -:-
17:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Raja Casablanca -:-
17:00 Olympique de Safi - Hassania US Agadir -:-
17:00 Wydad AC - Olympique de Khouribga -:-
25. Spieltag
17.03.2018 17:00 Hassania US Agadir - Chabab Atlas Khénifra -:-
17:00 Renaissance de Berkane - CR Al Hoceima -:-
17:00 FAR de Rabat - Olympique de Safi -:-
17:00 Olympique de Khouribga - Difaâ d'El Jadida -:-
17:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - Rapide Oued Zem -:-
17:00 RAC Casablanca - Moghreb de Tétouan -:-
17:00 Raja Casablanca - Wydad AC -:-
17:00 Ittihad Tanger - FUS de Rabat -:-
26. Spieltag
24.03.2018 17:00 Renaissance de Berkane - FAR de Rabat -:-
17:00 Chabab Atlas Khénifra - Olympique de Safi -:-
17:00 CR Al Hoceima - RAC Casablanca -:-
17:00 Difaâ d'El Jadida - Raja Casablanca -:-
17:00 FUS de Rabat - Hassania US Agadir -:-
17:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Olympique de Khouribga -:-
17:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Ittihad Tanger -:-
17:00 Wydad AC - Kawkab AC Marrakech -:-
27. Spieltag
01.04.2018 17:00 Hassania US Agadir - Rapide Oued Zem -:-
17:00 FAR de Rabat - Chabab Atlas Khénifra -:-
17:00 Olympique de Khouribga - CR Al Hoceima -:-
17:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - Difaâ d'El Jadida -:-
17:00 RAC Casablanca - Renaissance de Berkane -:-
17:00 Raja Casablanca - Moghreb de Tétouan -:-
17:00 Olympique de Safi - FUS de Rabat -:-
17:00 Ittihad Tanger - Wydad AC -:-
28. Spieltag
08.04.2018 17:00 Renaissance de Berkane - Olympique de Khouribga -:-
17:00 CR Al Hoceima - Raja Casablanca -:-
17:00 Difaâ d'El Jadida - Ittihad Tanger -:-
17:00 FUS de Rabat - Chabab Atlas Khénifra -:-
17:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Kawkab AC Marrakech -:-
17:00 RAC Casablanca - FAR de Rabat -:-
17:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Olympique de Safi -:-
17:00 Wydad AC - Hassania US Agadir -:-
29. Spieltag
15.04.2018 17:00 Hassania US Agadir - Difaâ d'El Jadida -:-
17:00 Chabab Atlas Khénifra - Rapide Oued Zem -:-
17:00 FUS de Rabat - FAR de Rabat -:-
17:00 Olympique de Khouribga - RAC Casablanca -:-
17:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - CR Al Hoceima -:-
17:00 Raja Casablanca - Renaissance de Berkane -:-
17:00 Olympique de Safi - Wydad AC -:-
17:00 Ittihad Tanger - Moghreb de Tétouan -:-
30. Spieltag
22.04.2018 17:00 Renaissance de Berkane - Kawkab AC Marrakech -:-
17:00 CR Al Hoceima - Ittihad Tanger -:-
17:00 Difaâ d'El Jadida - Olympique de Safi -:-
17:00 FAR de Rabat - Olympique de Khouribga -:-
17:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Hassania US Agadir -:-
17:00 RAC Casablanca - Raja Casablanca -:-
17:00 Rapide Oued Zem - FUS de Rabat -:-
17:00 Wydad AC - Chabab Atlas Khénifra -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten