1. Spieltag
03.03.2017 18:30 FK Trakai - FC Stumbras 1:0 (0:0)
04.03.2017 12:00 FK Atlantas - FK Žalgiris 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 FK Sūduva - FK Lietava Jonava 3:3 (1:1)
17.04.2017 12:00 Utenis Utena - Kauno Žalgiris 1:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
09.03.2017 17:00 FC Stumbras - FK Sūduva 1:2 (1:0)
11.03.2017 12:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Atlantas 0:1 (0:1)
12.03.2017 12:00 FK Lietava Jonava - FK Trakai 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 FK Žalgiris - Utenis Utena 0:1 (0:1)
3. Spieltag
15.03.2017 17:00 FK Atlantas - FC Stumbras 4:1 (2:0)
16.03.2017 17:00 FK Sūduva - FK Trakai 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 FK Žalgiris - Kauno Žalgiris 1:0 (0:0)
18.03.2017 12:00 Utenis Utena - FK Lietava Jonava 1:1 (1:1)
4. Spieltag
29.03.2017 17:00 FK Trakai - FK Žalgiris 0:1 (0:0)
30.03.2017 17:00 FC Stumbras - Utenis Utena 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 FK Sūduva - FK Atlantas 0:0 (0:0)
01.04.2017 12:00 FK Lietava Jonava - Kauno Žalgiris 5:2 (2:0)
5. Spieltag
04.04.2017 17:00 FK Atlantas - FK Trakai 1:1 (0:0)
05.04.2017 17:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FC Stumbras 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Žalgiris - FK Lietava Jonava 2:1 (0:0)
09.04.2017 12:00 Utenis Utena - FK Sūduva 2:4 (0:2)
6. Spieltag
12.04.2017 16:00 FK Lietava Jonava - FK Atlantas 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Stumbras - FK Žalgiris 1:3 (0:0)
13.04.2017 17:00 FK Sūduva - Kauno Žalgiris 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 FK Trakai - Utenis Utena 1:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
19.04.2017 17:00 FC Stumbras - FK Lietava Jonava 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK Žalgiris - FK Sūduva 3:1 (2:1)
20.04.2017 17:00 Utenis Utena - FK Atlantas 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Trakai 1:1 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
25.04.2017 17:00 Utenis Utena - FK Žalgiris 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 FK Sūduva - FC Stumbras 2:0 (2:0)
26.04.2017 17:00 FK Atlantas - Kauno Žalgiris 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 FK Trakai - FK Lietava Jonava 1:0 (1:0)
9. Spieltag
29.04.2017 12:00 FK Lietava Jonava - FK Sūduva 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 FC Stumbras - FK Trakai 1:1 (0:1)
30.04.2017 16:00 Kauno Žalgiris - Utenis Utena 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 FK Žalgiris - FK Atlantas 1:0 (1:0)
10. Spieltag
03.05.2017 17:00 Utenis Utena - FK Trakai 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Žalgiris - FC Stumbras 4:1 (3:0)
04.05.2017 17:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Lietava Jonava 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 FK Atlantas - FK Sūduva 1:1 (0:1)
11. Spieltag
10.05.2017 17:00 FK Lietava Jonava - FK Žalgiris 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 FK Trakai - FK Atlantas 4:1 (2:1)
11.05.2017 17:00 FK Sūduva - Utenis Utena 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Stumbras - Kauno Žalgiris 3:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
16.05.2017 17:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Sūduva 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 FK Žalgiris - FK Trakai 1:1 (1:0)
17.05.2017 17:00 Utenis Utena - FC Stumbras 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Atlantas - FK Lietava Jonava 0:1 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
23.05.2017 17:00 FK Lietava Jonava - Utenis Utena 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK Trakai - Kauno Žalgiris 4:1 (1:1)
24.05.2017 17:00 FK Sūduva - FK Žalgiris 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Stumbras - FK Atlantas 1:1 (0:1)
14. Spieltag
31.05.2017 17:00 FK Lietava Jonava - FC Stumbras 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 FK Trakai - FK Sūduva 2:0 (1:0)
01.06.2017 17:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Žalgiris 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK Atlantas - Utenis Utena 2:2 (1:2)
15. Spieltag
14.06.2017 17:00 FK Žalgiris - FK Atlantas 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Stumbras - FK Trakai 0:0 (0:0)
15.06.2017 17:00 Utenis Utena - Kauno Žalgiris 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Sūduva - FK Lietava Jonava 1:1 (1:0)
16. Spieltag
20.06.2017 17:00 FK Lietava Jonava - FK Žalgiris 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 FC Stumbras - Kauno Žalgiris 0:1 (0:0)
21.06.2017 17:00 FK Sūduva - FK Atlantas 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK Trakai - Utenis Utena 3:0 (2:0)
17. Spieltag
22.07.2017 16:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Lietava Jonava 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Žalgiris - FC Stumbras 1:0 (1:0)
23.07.2017 17:00 Utenis Utena - FK Sūduva 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Atlantas - FK Trakai 0:1 (0:0)
18. Spieltag
25.07.2017 17:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Žalgiris -:-
26.07.2017 17:00 Utenis Utena - FK Atlantas -:-
27.07.2017 19:00 FK Trakai - FK Sūduva -:-
28.07.2017 17:00 FC Stumbras - FK Lietava Jonava -:-
19. Spieltag
02.08.2017 17:00 FK Lietava Jonava - FK Trakai -:-
19:00 FK Žalgiris - Utenis Utena -:-
03.08.2017 17:00 FK Atlantas - Kauno Žalgiris -:-
19:00 FK Sūduva - FC Stumbras -:-
20. Spieltag
08.08.2017 17:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Trakai -:-
19:00 FK Atlantas - FK Lietava Jonava -:-
09.08.2017 17:00 Utenis Utena - FC Stumbras -:-
19:00 FK Žalgiris - FK Sūduva -:-
21. Spieltag
12.08.2017 16:00 FC Stumbras - FK Atlantas -:-
18:00 FK Trakai - FK Žalgiris -:-
13.08.2017 16:00 FK Lietava Jonava - Utenis Utena -:-
18:00 FK Sūduva - Kauno Žalgiris -:-
22. Spieltag
16.08.2017 17:00 Utenis Utena - FK Trakai -:-
19:00 FK Žalgiris - FK Lietava Jonava -:-
17.08.2017 17:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FC Stumbras -:-
19:00 FK Atlantas - FK Sūduva -:-
23. Spieltag
22.08.2017 17:00 Kauno Žalgiris - Utenis Utena -:-
19:00 FK Trakai - FK Atlantas -:-
23.08.2017 17:00 FK Lietava Jonava - FK Sūduva -:-
19:00 FC Stumbras - FK Žalgiris -:-
24. Spieltag
13.09.2017 16:00 FK Lietava Jonava - FC Stumbras -:-
17:00 FK Sūduva - FK Trakai -:-
14.09.2017 17:00 FK Atlantas - Utenis Utena -:-
19:00 FK Žalgiris - Kauno Žalgiris -:-
25. Spieltag
19.09.2017 16:00 Utenis Utena - FK Žalgiris -:-
16:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Atlantas -:-
20.09.2017 17:00 FC Stumbras - FK Sūduva -:-
19:00 FK Trakai - FK Lietava Jonava -:-
26. Spieltag
27.09.2017 17:00 FK Atlantas - FK Žalgiris -:-
19:00 FK Trakai - FC Stumbras -:-
28.09.2017 15:30 FK Lietava Jonava - Kauno Žalgiris -:-
17:00 FK Sūduva - Utenis Utena -:-
27. Spieltag
12.10.2017 17:00 FK Atlantas - FC Stumbras -:-
19:00 FK Žalgiris - FK Trakai -:-
14.10.2017 12:00 Utenis Utena - FK Lietava Jonava -:-
14:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Sūduva -:-
28. Spieltag
22.10.2017 13:00 FK Lietava Jonava - FK Atlantas -:-
13:00 FC Stumbras - Utenis Utena -:-
13:00 FK Sūduva - FK Žalgiris -:-
13:00 FK Trakai - Kauno Žalgiris -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico