1. Spieltag
18.08.2017 17:00 KF Trepça'89 - KF Flamurtari 3:1 (1:0)
19.08.2017 17:00 KF Llapi - FK Drenica 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Vllaznia 1:0 (0:0)
20.08.2017 17:00 KF Gjilani - Besa Pejë 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 KF Vëllaznimi - KF Liria 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Prishtina KF - Drita Gjilan 0:1 (0:1)
2. Spieltag
25.08.2017 16:30 KF Vllaznia - KF Llapi 0:1 (0:0)
26.08.2017 16:30 KF Flamurtari - Prishtina KF 0:2 (0:2)
16:30 KF Liria - KF Trepça'89 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Drenica - KF Vëllaznimi 1:0 (0:0)
27.08.2017 16:30 Besa Pejë - Drita Gjilan 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 KF Gjilani - KF Feronikeli 1:1 (1:0)
3. Spieltag
08.09.2017 16:30 KF Feronikeli - Besa Pejë 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 KF Llapi - KF Gjilani 1:1 (0:0)
09.09.2017 16:30 Prishtina KF - KF Liria 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Drita Gjilan - KF Flamurtari 0:0 (0:0)
10.09.2017 16:30 KF Vëllaznimi - KF Vllaznia 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 KF Trepça'89 - FK Drenica 1:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag
12.09.2017 16:30 KF Feronikeli - KF Llapi 0:0 (0:0)
13.09.2017 16:30 Besa Pejë - KF Flamurtari 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 KF Liria - Drita Gjilan 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 FK Drenica - Prishtina KF 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 KF Vllaznia - KF Trepça'89 2:1 (2:1)
14.09.2017 16:30 KF Gjilani - KF Vëllaznimi 1:1 (0:1)
5. Spieltag
16.09.2017 16:00 KF Llapi - Besa Pejë 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Prishtina KF - KF Vllaznia 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 KF Flamurtari - KF Liria 0:0 (0:0)
17.09.2017 16:00 KF Vëllaznimi - KF Feronikeli 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 KF Trepça'89 - KF Gjilani 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Drita Gjilan - FK Drenica 3:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
22.09.2017 16:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Trepça'89 0:1 (0:1)
23.09.2017 13:30 KF Llapi - KF Vëllaznimi 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Besa Pejë - KF Liria 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Drenica - KF Flamurtari 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 KF Gjilani - Prishtina KF 0:0 (0:0)
24.09.2017 16:00 KF Vllaznia - Drita Gjilan 0:4 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
27.09.2017 13:30 KF Liria - FK Drenica 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 KF Vëllaznimi - Besa Pejë 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 KF Trepça'89 - KF Llapi 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 Prishtina KF - KF Feronikeli 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 KF Flamurtari - KF Vllaznia 2:1 (1:0)
28.09.2017 15:30 Drita Gjilan - KF Gjilani 1:1 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
01.10.2017 15:00 Besa Pejë - FK Drenica 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 KF Vllaznia - KF Liria 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 KF Llapi - Prishtina KF 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 KF Vëllaznimi - KF Trepça'89 0:0 (0:0)
02.10.2017 15:00 KF Gjilani - KF Flamurtari 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 KF Feronikeli - Drita Gjilan 1:1 (1:0)
9. Spieltag
10.10.2017 14:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Llapi 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 KF Flamurtari - KF Feronikeli 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 KF Liria - KF Gjilani 0:0 (0:0)
11.10.2017 14:00 KF Trepça'89 - Besa Pejë 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Prishtina KF - KF Vëllaznimi 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Drenica - KF Vllaznia 1:0 (1:0)
10. Spieltag
14.10.2017 14:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Liria 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 KF Llapi - KF Flamurtari 1:0 (0:0)
15.10.2017 14:00 Besa Pejë - KF Vllaznia 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 KF Gjilani - FK Drenica 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 KF Vëllaznimi - Drita Gjilan 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 KF Trepça'89 - Prishtina KF 0:2 (0:2)
11. Spieltag
20.10.2017 14:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Trepça'89 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 KF Flamurtari - KF Vëllaznimi 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 KF Liria - KF Llapi 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 FK Drenica - KF Feronikeli 0:0 (0:0)
21.10.2017 14:00 Prishtina KF - Besa Pejë 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 KF Vllaznia - KF Gjilani 0:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
24.10.2017 13:30 KF Liria - KF Vëllaznimi 2:2 (2:0)
25.10.2017 13:30 KF Flamurtari - KF Trepça'89 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 FK Drenica - KF Llapi 1:2 (0:2)
13:30 Drita Gjilan - Prishtina KF 0:0 (0:0)
26.10.2017 13:30 KF Vllaznia - KF Feronikeli 0:3 (0:2)
13:30 Besa Pejë - KF Gjilani 0:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
28.10.2017 13:30 Prishtina KF - KF Flamurtari 3:1 (1:0)
29.10.2017 13:00 KF Llapi - KF Vllaznia 4:1 (0:1)
13:00 KF Trepça'89 - KF Liria 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 KF Vëllaznimi - FK Drenica 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Drita Gjilan - Besa Pejë 2:0 (0:0)
30.10.2017 13:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Gjilani 2:1 (2:1)
14. Spieltag
03.11.2017 13:00 FK Drenica - KF Trepça'89 1:0 (0:0)
04.11.2017 13:00 KF Liria - Prishtina KF 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 KF Flamurtari - Drita Gjilan 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 KF Vllaznia - KF Vëllaznimi 1:2 (1:2)
05.11.2017 13:00 Besa Pejë - KF Feronikeli 0:5 (0:3)
13:00 KF Gjilani - KF Llapi 2:0 (1:0)
15. Spieltag
17.11.2017 13:00 KF Flamurtari - Besa Pejë 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 Prishtina KF - FK Drenica 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 KF Vëllaznimi - KF Gjilani 0:0 (0:0)
18.11.2017 13:00 KF Llapi - KF Feronikeli 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Liria 4:3 (2:1)
13:00 KF Trepça'89 - KF Vllaznia 2:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag
22.11.2017 13:00 Besa Pejë - KF Llapi 1:6 (0:3)
13:00 KF Liria - KF Flamurtari 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Vëllaznimi 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 KF Gjilani - KF Trepça'89 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Drenica - Drita Gjilan 0:0 (0:0)
23.11.2017 13:00 KF Vllaznia - Prishtina KF 0:2 (0:1)
17. Spieltag
25.11.2017 13:00 KF Vëllaznimi - KF Llapi 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 KF Liria - Besa Pejë 3:0 (1:0)
26.11.2017 13:00 KF Trepça'89 - KF Feronikeli 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 KF Flamurtari - FK Drenica 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Vllaznia 3:0 (0:0)
27.11.2017 13:00 Prishtina KF - KF Gjilani 2:1 (1:1)
18. Spieltag
01.12.2017 13:00 KF Vllaznia - KF Flamurtari 2:0 (1:0)
02.12.2017 13:00 FK Drenica - KF Liria 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 KF Feronikeli - Prishtina KF 0:0 (0:0)
03.12.2017 13:00 Besa Pejë - KF Vëllaznimi 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 KF Llapi - KF Trepça'89 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 KF Gjilani - Drita Gjilan 0:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
18.02.2018 12:30 FK Drenica - Besa Pejë 2:2 (0:1)
12:30 KF Liria - KF Vllaznia 2:1 (0:0)
12:30 Prishtina KF - KF Llapi 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 KF Trepça'89 - KF Vëllaznimi 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Drita Gjilan - KF Feronikeli 1:0 (0:0)
19.02.2018 12:30 KF Flamurtari - KF Gjilani 0:1 (0:0)
20. Spieltag
24.02.2018 13:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Flamurtari 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Besa Pejë - KF Trepça'89 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 KF Vëllaznimi - Prishtina KF 0:0 (0:0)
25.02.2018 13:00 KF Llapi - Drita Gjilan 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 KF Gjilani - KF Liria 1:0 (0:0)
27.02.2018 13:00 KF Vllaznia - FK Drenica 0:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag
02.03.2018 13:00 KF Liria - KF Feronikeli 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Vëllaznimi 1:1 (0:0)
03.03.2018 13:00 KF Flamurtari - KF Llapi 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 Prishtina KF - KF Trepça'89 2:0 (1:0)
04.03.2018 13:00 FK Drenica - KF Gjilani 1:0 (0:0)
05.03.2018 13:00 KF Vllaznia - Besa Pejë 1:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag
10.03.2018 13:00 KF Feronikeli - FK Drenica 1:0 (0:0)
11.03.2018 12:30 Besa Pejë - Prishtina KF 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 KF Trepça'89 - Drita Gjilan 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 KF Vëllaznimi - KF Flamurtari 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 KF Llapi - KF Liria 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 KF Gjilani - KF Vllaznia 1:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag
14.03.2018 14:00 Prishtina KF - KF Trepça'89 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Drita Gjilan - FK Drenica 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 KF Liria - KF Vëllaznimi 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 KF Feronikeli - Besa Pejë 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 KF Llapi - KF Vllaznia 2:0 (0:0)
15.03.2018 14:00 KF Gjilani - KF Flamurtari 0:0 (0:0)
24. Spieltag
17.03.2018 14:00 KF Llapi - KF Trepça'89 3:3 (1:2)
14:00 FK Drenica - Prishtina KF 1:0 (0:0)
18.03.2018 14:00 KF Vllaznia - KF Feronikeli 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 KF Vëllaznimi - Drita Gjilan 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 KF Flamurtari - KF Liria 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Besa Pejë - KF Gjilani 1:0 (0:0)
25. Spieltag
30.03.2018 14:00 KF Liria - Besa Pejë 2:2 (1:2)
31.03.2018 14:00 Prishtina KF - KF Vëllaznimi 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Flamurtari 3:1 (1:0)
01.04.2018 14:00 KF Trepça'89 - FK Drenica 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 KF Gjilani - KF Vllaznia 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Llapi 2:2 (1:2)
26. Spieltag
06.04.2018 14:00 KF Vllaznia - KF Liria 0:0 (0:0)
07.04.2018 14:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Trepça'89 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Besa Pejë - Drita Gjilan 0:2 (0:2)
08.04.2018 14:00 KF Llapi - KF Gjilani 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 KF Vëllaznimi - FK Drenica 1:0 (1:0)
09.04.2018 14:00 KF Flamurtari - Prishtina KF 0:2
27. Spieltag
13.04.2018 15:00 KF Gjilani - KF Feronikeli 0:0 (0:0)
14.04.2018 15:00 FK Drenica - KF Flamurtari 2:0
15:00 Prishtina KF - Besa Pejë 1:0
15:00 KF Liria - KF Llapi 1:2
15.04.2018 15:00 KF Trepça'89 - KF Vëllaznimi 3:0
15:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Vllaznia 2:0
28. Spieltag
21.04.2018 15:00 KF Gjilani - KF Trepça'89 -:-
15:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Liria -:-
22.04.2018 15:00 KF Llapi - FK Drenica -:-
15:00 KF Vllaznia - Prishtina KF -:-
15:00 Besa Pejë - FK Drenica -:-
15:00 KF Flamurtari - KF Vëllaznimi -:-
29. Spieltag
28.04.2018 13:00 KF Trepça'89 - KF Flamurtari -:-
13:00 KF Vëllaznimi - Besa Pejë -:-
13:00 FK Drenica - KF Vllaznia -:-
13:00 Prishtina KF - KF Llapi -:-
13:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Feronikeli -:-
13:00 KF Liria - KF Gjilani -:-
30. Spieltag
02.05.2018 13:00 KF Liria - KF Trepça'89 -:-
13:00 KF Gjilani - Drita Gjilan -:-
13:00 KF Feronikeli - Prishtina KF -:-
13:00 KF Llapi - FK Drenica -:-
13:00 KF Vllaznia - KF Vëllaznimi -:-
13:00 Besa Pejë - KF Flamurtari -:-
31. Spieltag
06.05.2018 15:00 KF Flamurtari - KF Vllaznia -:-
15:00 KF Trepça'89 - Besa Pejë -:-
15:00 KF Vëllaznimi - KF Llapi -:-
15:00 FK Drenica - KF Feronikeli -:-
15:00 Prishtina KF - KF Gjilani -:-
15:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Liria -:-
32. Spieltag
12.05.2018 15:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Trepça'89 -:-
15:00 KF Liria - Prishtina KF -:-
15:00 KF Gjilani - FK Drenica -:-
15:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Vëllaznimi -:-
15:00 KF Llapi - KF Flamurtari -:-
15:00 KF Vëllaznimi - Besa Pejë -:-
33. Spieltag
19.05.2018 15:00 KF Trepça'89 - KF Vllaznia -:-
15:00 Besa Pejë - KF Llapi -:-
15:00 KF Flamurtari - KF Feronikeli -:-
15:00 KF Vëllaznimi - KF Gjilani -:-
15:00 FK Drenica - KF Liria -:-
15:00 Prishtina KF - Drita Gjilan -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten