1. Spieltag
04.05.2019 18:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - ÍF Magni -:-
18:00 Þór Akureyri - Afturelding -:-
05.05.2019 16:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Haukar Hafnarfjörður -:-
16:00 Keflavík ÍF - Fram Reykjavík -:-
16:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - UMF Njarðvík -:-
16:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Grótta -:-
2. Spieltag
10.05.2019 21:15 Fram Reykjavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
21:15 Grótta - Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
21:15 Afturelding - Leiknir Reykjavík -:-
11.05.2019 16:00 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
18:00 ÍF Magni - Keflavík ÍF -:-
18:00 UMF Njarðvík - Þór Akureyri -:-
3. Spieltag
16.05.2019 21:15 Fram Reykjavík - Haukar Hafnarfjörður -:-
17.05.2019 21:15 Keflavík ÍF - Afturelding -:-
21:15 Leiknir Reykjavík - UMF Njarðvík -:-
21:15 Þróttur Reykjavík - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
18.05.2019 18:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - ÍF Magni -:-
18:00 Þór Akureyri - Grótta -:-
4. Spieltag
23.05.2019 21:15 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
21:15 Afturelding - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
21:15 UMF Njarðvík - Keflavík ÍF -:-
24.05.2019 21:15 Grótta - Leiknir Reykjavík -:-
25.05.2019 18:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Þór Akureyri -:-
20:00 ÍF Magni - Fram Reykjavík -:-
5. Spieltag
30.05.2019 18:00 ÍF Magni - Haukar Hafnarfjörður -:-
31.05.2019 21:15 Fjölnir Reykjavík - UMF Njarðvík -:-
21:15 Fram Reykjavík - Afturelding -:-
21:15 Keflavík ÍF - Grótta -:-
21:15 Leiknir Reykjavík - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
01.06.2019 18:00 Þór Akureyri - Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
6. Spieltag
06.06.2019 21:15 Grótta - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
07.06.2019 20:00 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - Þór Akureyri -:-
21:15 Þróttur Reykjavík - Leiknir Reykjavík -:-
21:15 Afturelding - ÍF Magni -:-
21:15 UMF Njarðvík - Fram Reykjavík -:-
21:15 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Keflavík ÍF -:-
7. Spieltag
13.06.2019 21:15 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
21:15 Fram Reykjavík - Grótta -:-
21:15 Keflavík ÍF - Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
21:15 Afturelding - Haukar Hafnarfjörður -:-
15.06.2019 18:00 ÍF Magni - UMF Njarðvík -:-
18:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - Þór Akureyri -:-
8. Spieltag
19.06.2019 21:15 Þróttur Reykjavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
20.06.2019 21:15 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - Leiknir Reykjavík -:-
21:15 UMF Njarðvík - Afturelding -:-
22.06.2019 16:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Fram Reykjavík -:-
18:00 Grótta - ÍF Magni -:-
18:00 Þór Akureyri - Keflavík ÍF -:-
9. Spieltag
27.06.2019 21:15 Keflavík ÍF - Leiknir Reykjavík -:-
28.06.2019 21:15 Fram Reykjavík - Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
21:15 Afturelding - Grótta -:-
21:15 UMF Njarðvík - Haukar Hafnarfjörður -:-
29.06.2019 18:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Þór Akureyri -:-
18:00 ÍF Magni - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
10. Spieltag
04.07.2019 21:15 Keflavík ÍF - Haukar Hafnarfjörður -:-
21:15 Leiknir Reykjavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
05.07.2019 20:00 Þór Akureyri - Fram Reykjavík -:-
21:15 Grótta - UMF Njarðvík -:-
06.07.2019 16:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Afturelding -:-
18:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - ÍF Magni -:-
11. Spieltag
11.07.2019 21:15 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF -:-
21:15 Fram Reykjavík - Leiknir Reykjavík -:-
21:15 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - Grótta -:-
21:15 ÍF Magni - Þór Akureyri -:-
21:15 Afturelding - Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
21:15 UMF Njarðvík - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
12. Spieltag
16.07.2019 20:00 Keflavík ÍF - ÍF Magni -:-
20:00 Þór Akureyri - UMF Njarðvík -:-
21:15 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Fram Reykjavík -:-
21:15 Leiknir Reykjavík - Afturelding -:-
21:15 Þróttur Reykjavík - Grótta -:-
21:15 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Haukar Hafnarfjörður -:-
13. Spieltag
20.07.2019 16:00 Fram Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF -:-
16:00 Grótta - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
16:00 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
16:00 UMF Njarðvík - Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
18:00 ÍF Magni - Leiknir Reykjavík -:-
18:00 Afturelding - Þór Akureyri -:-
14. Spieltag
25.07.2019 21:15 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - Fram Reykjavík -:-
21:15 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
26.07.2019 20:00 Grótta - Þór Akureyri -:-
21:15 Afturelding - Keflavík ÍF -:-
21:15 UMF Njarðvík - Leiknir Reykjavík -:-
27.07.2019 18:00 ÍF Magni - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
15. Spieltag
30.07.2019 20:00 Þór Akureyri - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
21:15 Keflavík ÍF - UMF Njarðvík -:-
21:15 Leiknir Reykjavík - Grótta -:-
21:15 Þróttur Reykjavík - Haukar Hafnarfjörður -:-
31.07.2019 20:00 Fram Reykjavík - ÍF Magni -:-
21:15 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Afturelding -:-
16. Spieltag
09.08.2019 21:15 Grótta - Keflavík ÍF -:-
21:15 Afturelding - Fram Reykjavík -:-
21:15 UMF Njarðvík - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
21:15 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Leiknir Reykjavík -:-
10.08.2019 18:00 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - ÍF Magni -:-
18:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - Þór Akureyri -:-
17. Spieltag
16.08.2019 20:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Grótta -:-
20:00 Keflavík ÍF - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
20:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
20:00 Þór Akureyri - Haukar Hafnarfjörður -:-
17.08.2019 18:00 ÍF Magni - Afturelding -:-
18.08.2019 21:15 Fram Reykjavík - UMF Njarðvík -:-
18. Spieltag
22.08.2019 20:00 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - Afturelding -:-
23.08.2019 20:00 Grótta - Fram Reykjavík -:-
20:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF -:-
20:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
24.08.2019 18:00 Þór Akureyri - Leiknir Reykjavík -:-
18:00 UMF Njarðvík - ÍF Magni -:-
19. Spieltag
29.08.2019 20:00 Keflavík ÍF - Þór Akureyri -:-
30.08.2019 20:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
20:00 Fram Reykjavík - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
20:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - Haukar Hafnarfjörður -:-
31.08.2019 16:00 Afturelding - UMF Njarðvík -:-
18:00 ÍF Magni - Grótta -:-
20. Spieltag
05.09.2019 19:30 Leiknir Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF -:-
21:15 Grótta - Afturelding -:-
21:15 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - UMF Njarðvík -:-
21:15 Þróttur Reykjavík - Fram Reykjavík -:-
08.09.2019 18:00 Þór Akureyri - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
18:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - ÍF Magni -:-
21. Spieltag
14.09.2019 16:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Leiknir Reykjavík -:-
16:00 Fram Reykjavík - Þór Akureyri -:-
16:00 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - Keflavík ÍF -:-
16:00 ÍF Magni - Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
16:00 Afturelding - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
16:00 UMF Njarðvík - Grótta -:-
22. Spieltag
21.09.2019 16:00 Grótta - Haukar Hafnarfjörður -:-
16:00 Keflavík ÍF - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
16:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - Fram Reykjavík -:-
16:00 Þór Akureyri - ÍF Magni -:-
16:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - Afturelding -:-
16:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - UMF Njarðvík -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten