1. Spieltag
17.11.2017 15:30 Kerala Blasters - Atlético de Kolkata 0:0 (0:0)
18.11.2017 15:00 NorthEast United FC - Jamshedpur FC 0:0 (0:0)
19.11.2017 13:00 Chennaiyin FC - FC Goa 2:3 (0:3)
15:30 Bengaluru FC - Mumbai City FC 2:0 (0:0)
22.11.2017 15:30 FC Pune City - Delhi Dynamos FC 2:3 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
23.11.2017 15:30 Chennaiyin FC - NorthEast United FC 3:0 (2:0)
24.11.2017 15:30 Kerala Blasters - Jamshedpur FC 0:0 (0:0)
25.11.2017 15:30 Mumbai City FC - FC Goa 2:1 (0:0)
26.11.2017 13:00 Atlético de Kolkata - FC Pune City 1:4 (0:1)
15:30 Bengaluru FC - Delhi Dynamos FC 4:1 (2:0)
3. Spieltag
29.11.2017 15:30 FC Pune City - Mumbai City FC 2:1 (0:1)
30.11.2017 15:30 FC Goa - Bengaluru FC 4:3 (3:1)
01.12.2017 15:30 Jamshedpur FC - Atlético de Kolkata 0:0 (0:0)
02.12.2017 15:30 Delhi Dynamos FC - NorthEast United FC 0:2 (0:2)
03.12.2017 13:00 FC Pune City - Chennaiyin FC 0:1 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
15:30 Kerala Blasters - Mumbai City FC 1:1 (1:0)
06.12.2017 15:30 Delhi Dynamos FC - Jamshedpur FC 0:1 (0:0)
07.12.2017 15:30 Chennaiyin FC - Atlético de Kolkata 3:2 (0:0)
08.12.2017 15:30 NorthEast United FC - Bengaluru FC 0:1 (0:0)
09.12.2017 15:30 FC Goa - Kerala Blasters 5:2 (2:2)
5. Spieltag
10.12.2017 13:00 Jamshedpur FC - FC Pune City 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Mumbai City FC - Chennaiyin FC 1:0 (0:0)
14.12.2017 15:30 FC Pune City - Bengaluru FC 1:3 (1:0)
15.12.2017 15:30 Kerala Blasters - NorthEast United FC 1:0 (1:0)
16.12.2017 15:30 Delhi Dynamos FC - FC Goa 1:5 (0:2)
6. Spieltag
17.12.2017 13:00 Bengaluru FC - Chennaiyin FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Mumbai City FC - Atlético de Kolkata 0:1 (0:0)
20.12.2017 15:30 NorthEast United FC - Mumbai City FC 0:2 (0:1)
21.12.2017 15:30 Bengaluru FC - Jamshedpur FC 0:1 (0:0)
22.12.2017 15:30 Chennaiyin FC - Kerala Blasters 1:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
23.12.2017 13:00 FC Goa - FC Pune City 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 Atlético de Kolkata - Delhi Dynamos FC 1:0 (0:0)
28.12.2017 15:30 Jamshedpur FC - Chennaiyin FC 0:1 (0:1)
29.12.2017 15:30 Mumbai City FC - Delhi Dynamos FC 4:0 (2:0)
30.12.2017 15:30 FC Pune City - NorthEast United FC 5:0 (3:0)
8. Spieltag
31.12.2017 13:00 Kerala Blasters - Bengaluru FC 1:3 (0:0)
03.01.2018 18:10 Atlético de Kolkata - FC Goa 1:1 (1:1)
04.01.2018 15:30 Kerala Blasters - FC Pune City 1:1 (0:1)
05.01.2018 15:30 Jamshedpur FC - Mumbai City FC 2:2 (2:1)
06.01.2018 15:30 NorthEast United FC - FC Goa 2:1 (1:1)
9. Spieltag
07.01.2018 13:00 Chennaiyin FC - Delhi Dynamos FC 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 Bengaluru FC - Atlético de Kolkata 1:0 (1:0)
10.01.2018 15:30 Delhi Dynamos FC - Kerala Blasters 1:3 (1:1)
11.01.2018 15:30 FC Goa - Jamshedpur FC 2:1 (1:0)
12.01.2018 15:30 NorthEast United FC - Atlético de Kolkata 0:1 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
13.01.2018 15:30 Chennaiyin FC - FC Pune City 1:0 (0:0)
14.01.2018 13:00 Delhi Dynamos FC - Bengaluru FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Mumbai City FC - Kerala Blasters 0:1 (0:1)
17.01.2018 15:30 Jamshedpur FC - Kerala Blasters 2:1 (2:0)
18.01.2018 15:30 Mumbai City FC - Bengaluru FC 1:3 (0:1)
11. Spieltag
19.01.2018 15:30 NorthEast United FC - Chennaiyin FC 3:1 (1:0)
20.01.2018 15:30 FC Pune City - Atlético de Kolkata 3:0 (1:0)
21.01.2018 13:00 Jamshedpur FC - Delhi Dynamos FC 3:2 (1:2)
15:30 Kerala Blasters - FC Goa 1:2 (1:1)
24.01.2018 15:30 FC Pune City - Jamshedpur FC -:-
12. Spieltag
25.01.2018 15:30 Atlético de Kolkata - Chennaiyin FC -:-
26.01.2018 15:30 Bengaluru FC - NorthEast United FC -:-
27.01.2018 15:30 Kerala Blasters - Delhi Dynamos FC -:-
28.01.2018 13:00 FC Goa - Mumbai City FC -:-
15:30 Atlético de Kolkata - Jamshedpur FC -:-
13. Spieltag
01.02.2018 15:30 Mumbai City FC - Jamshedpur FC -:-
02.02.2018 15:30 FC Pune City - Kerala Blasters -:-
03.02.2018 15:30 Atlético de Kolkata - Bengaluru FC -:-
06.02.2018 15:30 Chennaiyin FC - Bengaluru FC -:-
27.02.2018 15:30 Delhi Dynamos FC - Mumbai City FC -:-
14. Spieltag
04.02.2018 15:30 FC Goa - NorthEast United FC -:-
07.02.2018 15:30 NorthEast United FC - FC Pune City -:-
08.02.2018 15:30 Bengaluru FC - FC Goa -:-
09.02.2018 15:30 Kerala Blasters - Atlético de Kolkata -:-
10.02.2018 15:30 Jamshedpur FC - NorthEast United FC -:-
15. Spieltag
11.02.2018 13:00 Mumbai City FC - FC Pune City -:-
15:30 Delhi Dynamos FC - Chennaiyin FC -:-
14.02.2018 15:30 NorthEast United FC - Delhi Dynamos FC -:-
15.02.2018 15:30 FC Goa - Chennaiyin FC -:-
16.02.2018 15:30 Bengaluru FC - FC Pune City -:-
16. Spieltag
17.02.2018 15:30 NorthEast United FC - Kerala Blasters -:-
18.02.2018 13:00 Chennaiyin FC - Jamshedpur FC -:-
15:30 Atlético de Kolkata - Mumbai City FC -:-
21.02.2018 15:30 FC Goa - Delhi Dynamos FC -:-
22.02.2018 15:30 Mumbai City FC - NorthEast United FC -:-
17. Spieltag
23.02.2018 15:30 Kerala Blasters - Chennaiyin FC -:-
24.02.2018 15:30 Delhi Dynamos FC - Atlético de Kolkata -:-
25.02.2018 13:00 FC Pune City - FC Goa -:-
15:30 Jamshedpur FC - Bengaluru FC -:-
28.02.2018 15:30 FC Goa - Atlético de Kolkata -:-
18. Spieltag
01.03.2018 15:30 Bengaluru FC - Kerala Blasters -:-
02.03.2018 15:30 Delhi Dynamos FC - FC Pune City -:-
03.03.2018 15:30 Chennaiyin FC - Mumbai City FC -:-
04.03.2018 13:00 Jamshedpur FC - FC Goa -:-
15:30 Atlético de Kolkata - NorthEast United FC -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten