1. Spieltag
25.08.2017 14:00 Kitchee SC - Eastern SC 1:0 (0:0)
26.08.2017 08:30 Southern District - Hong Kong Pegasus FC 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Hong Kong Sapling - Tai Po FC 1:1 (0:1)
28.10.2017 14:00 Yuen Long FC - Guangzhou R&F 1:2 (1:1)
02.12.2017 07:30 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Warriors FC 1:1 (0:1)
2. Spieltag
09.09.2017 08:30 Southern District - Hong Kong Rangers FC 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Guangzhou R&F 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Eastern SC - Tai Po FC 1:3 (1:0)
10.09.2017 08:30 Yuen Long FC - Warriors FC 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Kitchee SC - Hong Kong Sapling 7:0 (2:0)
3. Spieltag
15.09.2017 14:00 Warriors FC - Eastern SC 3:2 (2:0)
16.09.2017 08:30 Southern District - Guangzhou R&F 3:1 (2:0)
11:30 Yuen Long FC - Hong Kong Sapling 1:3 (1:2)
17.09.2017 08:30 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Tai Po FC 0:3 (0:1)
11:30 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Kitchee SC 1:1 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
30.09.2017 08:30 Warriors FC - Tai Po FC 2:2 (1:1)
11:30 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Eastern SC 1:0 (0:0)
01.10.2017 08:30 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Yuen Long FC 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Hong Kong Sapling - Southern District 4:2 (3:1)
25.11.2017 08:30 Guangzhou R&F - Kitchee SC 1:3 (1:1)
5. Spieltag
14.10.2017 08:30 Southern District - Yuen Long FC 3:0 (1:0)
11:30 Kitchee SC - Tai Po FC 2:1 (0:1)
25.11.2017 10:30 Warriors FC - Hong Kong Pegasus FC 0:2 (0:0)
28.12.2017 13:00 Eastern SC - Hong Kong Sapling 0:1 (0:1)
22.04.2018 08:30 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Guangzhou R&F 1:3 (0:1)
6. Spieltag
03.11.2017 13:00 Kitchee SC - Warriors FC 4:1 (1:0)
04.11.2017 07:30 Southern District - Tai Po FC 0:1 (0:1)
10:30 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Hong Kong Rangers FC 1:3 (1:1)
05.11.2017 07:30 Guangzhou R&F - Hong Kong Sapling 2:1 (1:0)
10:30 Yuen Long FC - Eastern SC 0:3 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
17.11.2017 13:00 Eastern SC - Southern District 1:0 (0:0)
18.11.2017 07:30 Guangzhou R&F - Warriors FC 1:0 (0:0)
19.11.2017 07:30 Hong Kong Sapling - Hong Kong Rangers FC 1:0 (1:0)
10:30 Yuen Long FC - Kitchee SC 0:3 (0:1)
20.11.2017 13:00 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Tai Po FC 3:2 (2:2)
8. Spieltag
09.12.2017 07:30 Guangzhou R&F - Eastern SC 1:2 (1:1)
10:30 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Hong Kong Sapling 3:1 (1:0)
10.12.2017 07:30 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Kitchee SC 0:6 (0:3)
07:30 Tai Po FC - Yuen Long FC 2:2 (0:1)
10:30 Warriors FC - Southern District 3:1 (3:1)
9. Spieltag
12.01.2018 13:00 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Yuen Long FC 2:2 (1:0)
13.01.2018 10:30 Eastern SC - Hong Kong Rangers FC 2:0 (0:0)
14.01.2018 07:30 Warriors FC - Hong Kong Sapling 1:0 (1:0)
10:30 Kitchee SC - Southern District 2:2 (0:2)
28.01.2018 07:30 Guangzhou R&F - Tai Po FC 0:2 (0:1)
10. Spieltag
18.01.2018 13:00 Eastern SC - Kitchee SC 1:8 (0:3)
20.01.2018 07:30 Guangzhou R&F - Yuen Long FC 2:1 (1:1)
10:30 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Southern District 2:2 (0:1)
21.01.2018 07:30 Tai Po FC - Hong Kong Sapling 3:2 (1:2)
10:30 Warriors FC - Hong Kong Rangers FC 2:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
03.02.2018 07:30 Warriors FC - Kitchee SC 1:5 (1:3)
10:30 Hong Kong Sapling - Guangzhou R&F 0:3 (0:1)
04.02.2018 07:30 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Hong Kong Pegasus FC 1:3 (0:0)
07:30 Tai Po FC - Southern District 1:0 (0:0)
10:30 Eastern SC - Yuen Long FC 1:1 (1:0)
12. Spieltag
24.02.2018 07:30 Southern District - Hong Kong Sapling 1:0 (1:0)
10:30 Eastern SC - Hong Kong Pegasus FC 3:0 (1:0)
25.02.2018 07:30 Tai Po FC - Warriors FC 2:0 (0:0)
10:30 Yuen Long FC - Hong Kong Rangers FC 2:1 (0:0)
26.02.2018 13:00 Kitchee SC - Guangzhou R&F 3:1 (0:1)
13. Spieltag
02.03.2018 13:00 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Warriors FC 3:2 (1:1)
03.03.2018 07:30 Tai Po FC - Kitchee SC 1:4 (0:1)
10:30 Yuen Long FC - Southern District 2:1 (0:0)
04.03.2018 07:30 Guangzhou R&F - Hong Kong Rangers FC 2:2 (0:1)
10:30 Hong Kong Sapling - Eastern SC 0:3 (0:1)
14. Spieltag
28.01.2018 07:30 Kitchee SC - Hong Kong Rangers FC 7:0 (3:0)
09.03.2018 13:00 Eastern SC - Guangzhou R&F 5:0 (3:0)
10.03.2018 07:30 Southern District - Warriors FC 2:1 (0:1)
11.03.2018 07:30 Yuen Long FC - Tai Po FC 2:2 (0:1)
10:30 Hong Kong Sapling - Hong Kong Pegasus FC 0:5 (0:1)
15. Spieltag
31.03.2018 08:30 Guangzhou R&F - Hong Kong Pegasus FC 1:3 (0:1)
11:30 Hong Kong Sapling - Kitchee SC 1:4 (1:3)
01.04.2018 08:30 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Southern District 0:3 (0:1)
11:30 Warriors FC - Yuen Long FC 0:1 (0:0)
02.04.2018 08:30 Tai Po FC - Eastern SC 1:0 (1:0)
16. Spieltag
13.04.2018 14:00 Kitchee SC - Hong Kong Pegasus FC 1:0 (1:0)
14.04.2018 08:30 Guangzhou R&F - Southern District 1:2 (1:0)
11:30 Eastern SC - Warriors FC 3:2 (0:2)
15.04.2018 08:30 Tai Po FC - Hong Kong Rangers FC 5:1 (2:0)
11:30 Hong Kong Sapling - Yuen Long FC 0:1 (0:0)
17. Spieltag
28.04.2018 08:30 Southern District - Kitchee SC 1:4 (0:1)
29.04.2018 08:30 Tai Po FC - Guangzhou R&F 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Hong Kong Sapling - Warriors FC 2:2 (2:2)
01.05.2018 08:30 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Eastern SC 0:5 (0:2)
11:30 Yuen Long FC - Hong Kong Pegasus FC 3:3 (1:0)
18. Spieltag
13.05.2018 08:30 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Hong Kong Sapling 1:1 (0:0)
08:30 Kitchee SC - Yuen Long FC 2:0 (0:0)
08:30 Southern District - Eastern SC 3:2 (2:0)
08:30 Tai Po FC - Hong Kong Pegasus FC 2:1 (0:1)
08:30 Warriors FC - Guangzhou R&F 1:4 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten