1. Spieltag
13.01.2018 03:00 Deportivo Petapa - CSD Municipal 0:1 (0:0)
14.01.2018 00:00 Comunicaciones - Antigua GFC 0:2 (0:1)
02:00 Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Marquense 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sanarate - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Xelaju MC 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 Siquinalá FC - Deportivo Guastatoya 1:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
21.01.2018 03:00 Deportivo Marquense - Sanarate 2:1 (1:0)
03:30 Xelaju MC - Cobán Imperial 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 CSD Municipal - Comunicaciones 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - Deportivo Petapa 2:3 (2:1)
18:30 Antigua GFC - Siquinalá FC 3:1 (2:0)
21:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Deportivo Malacateco 3:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag
27.01.2018 03:00 Deportivo Petapa - Deportivo Marquense 1:0 (1:0)
28.01.2018 00:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 1:0 (0:0)
04:00 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Guastatoya 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sanarate - Cobán Imperial 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Antigua GFC 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Siquinalá FC - CSD Municipal 2:1 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
31.01.2018 19:30 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Malacateco 2:0 (0:0)
22:45 Sanarate - Deportivo Petapa 4:0 (1:0)
22:45 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - Siquinalá FC 1:1 (0:0)
01.02.2018 02:00 Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Guastatoya 2:0 (1:0)
03:00 Deportivo Marquense - Comunicaciones 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Antigua GFC - Xelaju MC 3:1 (2:1)
5. Spieltag
03.02.2018 23:00 Deportivo Petapa - Cobán Imperial 2:1 (1:0)
04.02.2018 00:00 Comunicaciones - Sanarate 1:1 (1:0)
03:30 Xelaju MC - CSD Municipal 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Siquinalá FC - Deportivo Marquense 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Antigua GFC 3:2 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
10.02.2018 03:00 Deportivo Petapa - Comunicaciones 2:1 (2:0)
11.02.2018 02:00 Cobán Imperial - Antigua GFC 2:1 (0:1)
03:00 Deportivo Marquense - Deportivo Malacateco 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Guastatoya 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sanarate - Siquinalá FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - Xelaju MC 1:1 (1:0)
7. Spieltag
14.02.2018 19:00 Siquinalá FC - Deportivo Petapa 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Antigua GFC - CSD Municipal 3:2 (1:0)
22:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Sanarate 3:3 (2:1)
22:45 Deportivo Guastatoya - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 1:2 (1:0)
15.02.2018 03:00 Comunicaciones - Cobán Imperial 1:0 (0:0)
04:00 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Marquense 1:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
17.02.2018 03:00 Deportivo Petapa - Deportivo Malacateco 2:1 (2:0)
18.02.2018 02:00 Cobán Imperial - CSD Municipal 3:1 (2:1)
03:00 Deportivo Marquense - Deportivo Guastatoya 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sanarate - Xelaju MC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - Antigua GFC 1:3 (1:0)
19.02.2018 00:00 Comunicaciones - Siquinalá FC 0:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
25.02.2018 02:00 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Petapa 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Marquense 4:1 (1:0)
19:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Comunicaciones 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Siquinalá FC - Cobán Imperial 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Sanarate 2:1 (1:1)
10. Spieltag
03.03.2018 03:00 Deportivo Petapa - Deportivo Guastatoya 0:1 (0:1)
04.03.2018 00:00 Comunicaciones - Xelaju MC 2:0 (0:0)
02:00 Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 4:2 (2:0)
03:00 Deportivo Marquense - CSD Municipal 0:7 (0:1)
18:00 Sanarate - Antigua GFC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Siquinalá FC - Deportivo Malacateco 0:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
07.03.2018 19:30 CSD Municipal - Sanarate 0:2 (0:2)
21:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Cobán Imperial 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Comunicaciones 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Petapa 1:2 (0:1)
08.03.2018 03:00 Xelaju MC - Siquinalá FC 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - Deportivo Marquense 0:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
11.03.2018 04:00 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Malacateco 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Antigua GFC - Comunicaciones 1:2 (1:1)
21:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Siquinalá FC 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Petapa 4:0 (1:0)
22:45 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - Sanarate 1:3 (1:0)
12.03.2018 02:00 Deportivo Marquense - Cobán Imperial 0:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
17.03.2018 03:00 Deportivo Petapa - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 2:3 (1:0)
18.03.2018 00:00 Comunicaciones - CSD Municipal 0:1 (0:1)
02:00 Cobán Imperial - Xelaju MC 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Guastatoya 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Siquinalá FC - Antigua GFC 1:2 (0:2)
22:00 Sanarate - Deportivo Marquense 3:0 (2:0)
14. Spieltag
24.03.2018 22:00 CSD Municipal - Siquinalá FC 0:1 (0:1)
22:30 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Malacateco 4:3 (2:3)
25.03.2018 03:00 Cobán Imperial - Sanarate 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 Deportivo Marquense - Deportivo Petapa 2:1 (1:1)
22:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Xelaju MC 3:1 (2:1)
23:45 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - Comunicaciones 3:2 (1:2)
15. Spieltag
28.03.2018 20:00 Siquinalá FC - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 2:0 (0:0)
22:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Cobán Imperial 1:0 (0:0)
29.03.2018 01:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Marquense 2:1 (0:0)
02:00 Deportivo Petapa - Sanarate 1:0 (0:0)
04:00 Deportivo Malacateco - CSD Municipal 2:2 (0:0)
04:30 Xelaju MC - Antigua GFC 3:0 (1:0)
16. Spieltag
04.04.2018 20:30 CSD Municipal - Xelaju MC 2:3 (1:2)
23:45 Sanarate - Comunicaciones 0:0 (0:0)
23:45 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - Deportivo Malacateco 3:1 (1:0)
05.04.2018 03:00 Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Petapa 4:2 (3:2)
04:00 Deportivo Marquense - Siquinalá FC 1:2 (0:0)
23:30 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Guastatoya 1:1 (0:0)
17. Spieltag
08.04.2018 01:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Petapa 3:2 (1:1)
04:00 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 4:3 (3:2)
19:30 Antigua GFC - Cobán Imperial 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Marquense 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 Siquinalá FC - Sanarate 1:1 (1:0)
22:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - CSD Municipal 2:0 (1:0)
18. Spieltag
13.04.2018 23:45 Sanarate - Deportivo Malacateco 1:0 (1:0)
23:45 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - Deportivo Guastatoya 2:0 (1:0)
14.04.2018 03:00 Cobán Imperial - Comunicaciones 2:1 (2:0)
04:00 Deportivo Marquense - Xelaju MC 1:2 (0:1)
04:00 CSD Municipal - Antigua GFC 1:2 (1:0)
05:00 Deportivo Petapa - Siquinalá FC 3:0 (1:0)
19. Spieltag
17.04.2018 20:00 Siquinalá FC - Comunicaciones 1:1 (1:0)
18.04.2018 20:30 CSD Municipal - Cobán Imperial 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Petapa 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Deportivo Marquense 2:0 (0:0)
19.04.2018 05:00 Xelaju MC - Sanarate 0:1 (0:1)
23:30 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 2:3 (1:2)
20. Spieltag
21.04.2018 05:00 Deportivo Petapa - Xelaju MC 2:0 (1:0)
22.04.2018 01:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Malacateco -:-
03:00 Cobán Imperial - Siquinalá FC -:-
19:00 Sanarate - Deportivo Guastatoya -:-
23:45 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - CSD Municipal -:-
25.04.2018 20:00 Deportivo Marquense - Antigua GFC -:-
21. Spieltag
29.04.2018 04:30 Xelaju MC - Comunicaciones -:-
19:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Marquense -:-
19:00 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - Cobán Imperial -:-
19:30 Antigua GFC - Sanarate -:-
20:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Siquinalá FC -:-
22:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Deportivo Petapa -:-
22. Spieltag
06.05.2018 19:00 Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Malacateco -:-
19:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Guastatoya -:-
19:00 Deportivo Marquense - Deportivo Suchitepéquez -:-
19:00 Deportivo Petapa - Antigua GFC -:-
19:00 Sanarate - CSD Municipal -:-
19:00 Siquinalá FC - Xelaju MC -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten