1. Spieltag
19.08.2017 18:15 Asteras Tripolis - PAS Giannina 1:2 (0:2)
18:15 Skoda Xanthi - Lamia 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Olympiakos Piräus - AE Larisa 4:1 (1:0)
20.08.2017 18:15 AEK Athen - Panetolikos 2:0 (1:0)
18:15 AO Kerkyra - Panionios GSS 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 Levadiakos - PAOK Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Platanias Chanion - Panathinaikos 1:1 (0:0)
21.08.2017 20:30 Atromitos - Apollon Smyrnis 1:1 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
26.08.2017 18:15 Panetolikos - Atromitos 2:2 (0:1)
18:15 Platanias Chanion - Skoda Xanthi 0:2 (0:2)
20:30 Lamia - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:1)
27.08.2017 18:15 Panathinaikos - Levadiakos 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 Panionios GSS - Apollon Smyrnis 2:0 (1:0)
18:15 PAOK Saloniki - AO Kerkyra 3:1 (1:1)
20:30 PAS Giannina - AEK Athen 0:0 (0:0)
28.08.2017 20:30 AE Larisa - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
09.09.2017 15:00 Asteras Tripolis - Lamia 1:3 (0:2)
17:15 Atromitos - PAS Giannina 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Skoda Xanthi - Olympiakos Piräus 1:1 (1:1)
10.09.2017 15:00 Panionios GSS - Panetolikos 1:1 (0:0)
17:15 AEK Athen - AE Larisa 4:0 (2:0)
17:15 Levadiakos - Platanias Chanion 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 AO Kerkyra - Panathinaikos 1:0 (1:0)
11.09.2017 18:30 Apollon Smyrnis - PAOK Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
16.09.2017 15:00 Levadiakos - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (1:0)
17:15 PAOK Saloniki - Panetolikos 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (0:0)
17.09.2017 15:00 Panathinaikos - Apollon Smyrnis 1:0 (1:0)
17:15 AE Larisa - Atromitos 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 Platanias Chanion - AO Kerkyra 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Lamia - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:0)
18.09.2017 18:00 PAS Giannina - Panionios GSS 1:1 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
23.09.2017 15:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Platanias Chanion 0:1 (0:1)
17:15 Atromitos - Lamia 3:0 (3:0)
19:30 Panetolikos - Panathinaikos 2:0 (1:0)
24.09.2017 15:00 PAOK Saloniki - PAS Giannina 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 AO Kerkyra - Levadiakos 1:1 (0:1)
17:15 Panionios GSS - AE Larisa 4:1 (1:0)
19:30 AEK Athen - Olympiakos Piräus 3:2 (0:1)
25.09.2017 18:30 Skoda Xanthi - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
30.09.2017 15:00 Platanias Chanion - Panetolikos 0:3 (0:2)
17:15 Panathinaikos - PAS Giannina 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 AE Larisa - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (0:1)
01.10.2017 15:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Atromitos 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 AO Kerkyra - Skoda Xanthi 0:2 (0:0)
17:15 Levadiakos - Apollon Smyrnis 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 Asteras Tripolis - AEK Athen 2:0 (0:0)
02.10.2017 18:30 Lamia - Panionios GSS 1:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
14.10.2017 15:00 PAS Giannina - Platanias Chanion 3:1 (3:1)
17:15 Atromitos - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Panionios GSS - Olympiakos Piräus 3:4 (1:3)
15.10.2017 15:00 PAOK Saloniki - Lamia 4:0 (2:0)
17:15 Panetolikos - Levadiakos 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 Apollon Smyrnis - AO Kerkyra 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Skoda Xanthi - AEK Athen 1:1 (1:0)
16.10.2017 18:30 Panathinaikos - AE Larisa 2:1 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
21.10.2017 15:00 Levadiakos - PAS Giannina 1:1 (0:1)
17:15 AO Kerkyra - Panetolikos 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Lamia - Panathinaikos 1:1 (1:0)
22.10.2017 15:00 Asteras Tripolis - Panionios GSS 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 Platanias Chanion - AE Larisa 0:1 (0:1)
17:15 Apollon Smyrnis - Skoda Xanthi 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Olympiakos Piräus - PAOK Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
23.10.2017 18:30 AEK Athen - Atromitos 0:1 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
28.10.2017 14:00 AE Larisa - Levadiakos 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 PAS Giannina - AO Kerkyra 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Panathinaikos - Olympiakos Piräus 1:0 (0:0)
29.10.2017 14:00 Skoda Xanthi - Atromitos 0:2 (0:1)
16:15 Lamia - Platanias Chanion 2:0 (0:0)
16:15 Panetolikos - Apollon Smyrnis 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Panionios GSS - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:0)
30.10.2017 18:30 PAOK Saloniki - Asteras Tripolis 2:0 (2:0)
10. Spieltag
04.11.2017 14:00 Panetolikos - Skoda Xanthi 1:3 (0:3)
16:15 Atromitos - Panionios GSS 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Asteras Tripolis - Panathinaikos 1:0 (0:0)
05.11.2017 14:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Platanias Chanion 5:1 (3:0)
16:15 AO Kerkyra - AE Larisa 1:1 (1:1)
16:15 Apollon Smyrnis - PAS Giannina 4:3 (2:2)
18:30 AEK Athen - PAOK Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
06.11.2017 18:30 Levadiakos - Lamia 0:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
18.11.2017 14:00 Lamia - AO Kerkyra 1:1 (1:1)
16:15 AE Larisa - Apollon Smyrnis 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Levadiakos 2:1 (1:0)
19.11.2017 14:00 Skoda Xanthi - Panionios GSS 2:0 (1:0)
16:15 PAS Giannina - Panetolikos 1:1 (1:0)
16:15 Platanias Chanion - Asteras Tripolis 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 Panathinaikos - AEK Athen 1:1 (1:0)
20.11.2017 18:30 PAOK Saloniki - Atromitos 2:1 (1:1)
12. Spieltag
25.11.2017 14:00 PAS Giannina - Skoda Xanthi 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 Apollon Smyrnis - Lamia 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Atromitos - Panathinaikos 1:1 (1:1)
26.11.2017 14:00 Panionios GSS - PAOK Saloniki 2:2 (0:1)
16:15 Asteras Tripolis - Levadiakos 2:0 (1:0)
16:15 Panetolikos - AE Larisa 3:1 (2:0)
18:30 AO Kerkyra - Olympiakos Piräus 1:3 (1:0)
27.11.2017 18:30 AEK Athen - Platanias Chanion 3:0 (1:0)
13. Spieltag
02.12.2017 14:00 Asteras Tripolis - AO Kerkyra 4:0 (3:0)
16:15 Skoda Xanthi - PAOK Saloniki 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Apollon Smyrnis 3:1 (1:1)
03.12.2017 14:00 Panathinaikos - Panionios GSS 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 AE Larisa - PAS Giannina 1:1 (1:0)
16:15 Lamia - Panetolikos 2:2 (0:2)
18:30 Levadiakos - AEK Athen 0:2 (0:0)
04.12.2017 18:30 Platanias Chanion - Atromitos 1:3 (1:0)
14. Spieltag
09.12.2017 14:00 AE Larisa - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Panionios GSS - Platanias Chanion 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Panetolikos - Olympiakos Piräus 1:4 (1:1)
10.12.2017 14:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Asteras Tripolis 1:3 (0:1)
16:15 Atromitos - Levadiakos 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 PAS Giannina - Lamia 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - Panathinaikos 4:0 (1:0)
11.12.2017 18:30 AEK Athen - AO Kerkyra 3:1 (2:0)
15. Spieltag
16.12.2017 14:00 AO Kerkyra - Atromitos 1:3 (0:0)
16:15 AEK Athen - Apollon Smyrnis 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Platanias Chanion - PAOK Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
17.12.2017 14:00 Olympiakos Piräus - PAS Giannina 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Lamia - AE Larisa 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 Skoda Xanthi - Panathinaikos 1:1 (0:1)
18.12.2017 18:30 Levadiakos - Panionios GSS 2:1 (0:0)
16. Spieltag
06.01.2018 14:00 Panionios GSS - AO Kerkyra 3:1 (0:1)
16:15 PAOK Saloniki - Levadiakos 5:0 (1:0)
18:30 Panetolikos - AEK Athen 1:4 (0:3)
07.01.2018 14:00 Panathinaikos - Platanias Chanion 2:0 (0:0)
16:15 PAS Giannina - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Lamia - Skoda Xanthi 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 AE Larisa - Olympiakos Piräus 0:3 (0:0)
08.01.2018 18:30 Apollon Smyrnis - Atromitos 0:3 (0:2)
17. Spieltag
13.01.2018 14:00 Skoda Xanthi - Platanias Chanion 3:2 (2:0)
16:15 Apollon Smyrnis - Panionios GSS 1:1 (1:0)
14.01.2018 14:00 AO Kerkyra - PAOK Saloniki 0:3 (0:1)
16:15 Asteras Tripolis - AE Larisa 3:1 (1:0)
16:15 Atromitos - Panetolikos 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 AEK Athen - PAS Giannina 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 Levadiakos - Panathinaikos 3:2 (2:0)
15.01.2018 18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Lamia 2:0 (2:0)
18. Spieltag
20.01.2018 14:00 Platanias Chanion - Levadiakos 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Panathinaikos - AO Kerkyra 4:0 (2:0)
18:30 AE Larisa - AEK Athen 0:0 (0:0)
21.01.2018 14:00 PAOK Saloniki - Apollon Smyrnis 3:0 (2:0)
16:15 PAS Giannina - Atromitos -:-
16:15 Lamia - Asteras Tripolis -:-
16:15 Panetolikos - Panionios GSS -:-
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Skoda Xanthi -:-
19. Spieltag
27.01.2018 14:00 AO Kerkyra - Platanias Chanion -:-
16:15 Apollon Smyrnis - Panathinaikos -:-
18:30 AEK Athen - Lamia -:-
28.01.2018 14:00 Panetolikos - PAOK Saloniki -:-
16:15 Atromitos - AE Larisa -:-
16:15 Panionios GSS - PAS Giannina -:-
16:15 Skoda Xanthi - Levadiakos -:-
18:30 Asteras Tripolis - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
20. Spieltag
03.02.2018 14:00 Asteras Tripolis - Skoda Xanthi -:-
16:15 AE Larisa - Panionios GSS -:-
18:30 Panathinaikos - Panetolikos -:-
04.02.2018 14:00 PAS Giannina - PAOK Saloniki -:-
16:15 Levadiakos - AO Kerkyra -:-
16:15 Platanias Chanion - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - AEK Athen -:-
05.02.2018 18:30 Lamia - Atromitos -:-
21. Spieltag
10.02.2018 14:00 Skoda Xanthi - AO Kerkyra -:-
16:15 Panionios GSS - Lamia -:-
18:30 PAS Giannina - Panathinaikos -:-
11.02.2018 14:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Levadiakos -:-
16:15 AEK Athen - Asteras Tripolis -:-
16:15 Panetolikos - Platanias Chanion -:-
18:30 Atromitos - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
12.02.2018 18:30 PAOK Saloniki - AE Larisa -:-
22. Spieltag
17.02.2018 14:00 AO Kerkyra - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
16:15 Asteras Tripolis - Atromitos -:-
18:30 Lamia - PAOK Saloniki -:-
18.02.2018 14:00 Levadiakos - Panetolikos -:-
16:15 AEK Athen - Skoda Xanthi -:-
16:15 Platanias Chanion - PAS Giannina -:-
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Panionios GSS -:-
19.02.2018 18:30 AE Larisa - Panathinaikos -:-
23. Spieltag
24.02.2018 14:00 PAS Giannina - Levadiakos -:-
16:15 Panionios GSS - Asteras Tripolis -:-
18:30 Panathinaikos - Lamia -:-
25.02.2018 14:00 Skoda Xanthi - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
16:15 AE Larisa - Platanias Chanion -:-
16:15 Panetolikos - AO Kerkyra -:-
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
26.02.2018 18:30 Atromitos - AEK Athen -:-
24. Spieltag
03.03.2018 14:00 Platanias Chanion - Lamia -:-
16:15 AO Kerkyra - PAS Giannina -:-
18:30 Atromitos - Skoda Xanthi -:-
04.03.2018 14:00 Asteras Tripolis - PAOK Saloniki -:-
16:15 AEK Athen - Panionios GSS -:-
16:15 Levadiakos - AE Larisa -:-
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Panathinaikos -:-
05.03.2018 18:30 Apollon Smyrnis - Panetolikos -:-
25. Spieltag
10.03.2018 14:00 AE Larisa - AO Kerkyra -:-
16:15 Panionios GSS - Atromitos -:-
18:30 Panathinaikos - Asteras Tripolis -:-
11.03.2018 14:00 Platanias Chanion - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
16:15 Lamia - Levadiakos -:-
16:15 Skoda Xanthi - Panetolikos -:-
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - AEK Athen -:-
12.03.2018 18:30 PAS Giannina - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
26. Spieltag
17.03.2018 14:00 Panetolikos - PAS Giannina -:-
16:15 Atromitos - PAOK Saloniki -:-
18:30 Levadiakos - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
18.03.2018 14:00 Panionios GSS - Skoda Xanthi -:-
16:15 AO Kerkyra - Lamia -:-
16:15 Apollon Smyrnis - AE Larisa -:-
18:30 AEK Athen - Panathinaikos -:-
19.03.2018 18:30 Asteras Tripolis - Platanias Chanion -:-
27. Spieltag
31.03.2018 14:00 Lamia - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
16:15 Levadiakos - Asteras Tripolis -:-
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - Panionios GSS -:-
01.04.2018 14:00 AE Larisa - Panetolikos -:-
16:15 Panathinaikos - Atromitos -:-
16:15 Skoda Xanthi - PAS Giannina -:-
18:30 Platanias Chanion - AEK Athen -:-
02.04.2018 18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - AO Kerkyra -:-
28. Spieltag
22.04.2018 18:00 AEK Athen - Levadiakos -:-
18:00 Atromitos - Platanias Chanion -:-
18:00 PAS Giannina - AE Larisa -:-
18:00 AO Kerkyra - Asteras Tripolis -:-
18:00 Panetolikos - Lamia -:-
18:00 Panionios GSS - Panathinaikos -:-
18:00 PAOK Saloniki - Skoda Xanthi -:-
18:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
29. Spieltag
29.04.2018 18:00 Asteras Tripolis - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
18:00 AO Kerkyra - AEK Athen -:-
18:00 Lamia - PAS Giannina -:-
18:00 Levadiakos - Atromitos -:-
18:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Panetolikos -:-
18:00 Panathinaikos - PAOK Saloniki -:-
18:00 Platanias Chanion - Panionios GSS -:-
18:00 Skoda Xanthi - AE Larisa -:-
30. Spieltag
06.05.2018 18:00 AE Larisa - Lamia -:-
18:00 Atromitos - AO Kerkyra -:-
18:00 PAS Giannina - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
18:00 Panathinaikos - Skoda Xanthi -:-
18:00 Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis -:-
18:00 Panionios GSS - Levadiakos -:-
18:00 PAOK Saloniki - Platanias Chanion -:-
18:00 Apollon Smyrnis - AEK Athen -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten