1. Spieltag
25.09.2017 19:00 Manchester 62 FC - St. Joseph's FC 1:2 (0:1)
21:30 Gibraltar United FC - Lynx FC 2:0 (0:0)
26.09.2017 20:30 Mons Calpe S.C. - Gibraltar Phoenix 1:2 (1:1)
27.09.2017 18:15 Lincoln Red Imps - Glacis United FC 4:0 (1:0)
20:30 Lions Gibraltar - Europa FC 2:1 (0:1)
2. Spieltag
13.10.2017 20:30 Lynx FC - Lions Gibraltar 0:3 (0:2)
14.10.2017 20:30 St. Joseph's FC - Glacis United FC 1:0 (1:0)
15.10.2017 16:30 Manchester 62 FC - Gibraltar United FC 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Gibraltar Phoenix - Lincoln Red Imps 0:5 (0:2)
30.11.2017 20:30 Europa FC - Mons Calpe S.C. 3:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
18.10.2017 20:30 Mons Calpe S.C. - Lynx FC 3:0 (3:0)
19.10.2017 20:30 Glacis United FC - Gibraltar Phoenix 1:1 (1:0)
20.10.2017 20:30 Gibraltar United FC - St. Joseph's FC 3:1 (2:1)
21.10.2017 18:15 Lincoln Red Imps - Europa FC 3:1 (1:0)
20:30 Lions Gibraltar - Manchester 62 FC 2:2 (0:2)
4. Spieltag
25.10.2017 20:30 St. Joseph's FC - Gibraltar Phoenix 3:1 (1:0)
26.10.2017 20:30 Lynx FC - Lincoln Red Imps 0:4 (0:3)
27.10.2017 20:30 Europa FC - Glacis United FC 2:1 (2:0)
28.10.2017 18:15 Manchester 62 FC - Mons Calpe S.C. 0:3 (0:2)
20:30 Gibraltar United FC - Lions Gibraltar 3:1 (2:1)
5. Spieltag
01.11.2017 20:30 Glacis United FC - Lynx FC 0:0 (0:0)
02.11.2017 20:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Manchester 62 FC 3:0 (2:0)
03.11.2017 20:30 Mons Calpe S.C. - Gibraltar United FC 1:3 (0:3)
04.11.2017 18:15 Gibraltar Phoenix - Europa FC 3:3 (2:0)
20:30 Lions Gibraltar - St. Joseph's FC 0:2 (0:1)
6. Spieltag
08.11.2017 20:30 Manchester 62 FC - Glacis United FC 1:1 (1:1)
09.11.2017 20:30 Lions Gibraltar - Mons Calpe S.C. 2:1 (0:1)
10.11.2017 20:30 Gibraltar United FC - Lincoln Red Imps 0:1 (0:0)
11.11.2017 18:15 St. Joseph's FC - Europa FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Lynx FC - Gibraltar Phoenix 2:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
15.11.2017 20:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Lions Gibraltar 3:1
16.11.2017 20:30 Gibraltar Phoenix - Manchester 62 FC 1:1 (1:0)
17.11.2017 20:30 Europa FC - Lynx FC 2:0 (1:0)
18.11.2017 18:15 Mons Calpe S.C. - St. Joseph's FC 3:1 (2:0)
20:30 Glacis United FC - Gibraltar United FC 2:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
22.11.2017 20:30 Manchester 62 FC - Europa FC 0:2 (0:0)
23.11.2017 20:30 St. Joseph's FC - Lynx FC 2:1 (0:0)
24.11.2017 20:30 Mons Calpe S.C. - Lincoln Red Imps 0:1 (0:0)
25.11.2017 18:15 Lions Gibraltar - Glacis United FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Gibraltar United FC - Gibraltar Phoenix 2:2 (1:0)
9. Spieltag
13.11.2017 20:30 Glacis United FC - Mons Calpe S.C. 1:0 (1:0)
20.11.2017 20:30 Gibraltar Phoenix - Lions Gibraltar 1:0 (0:0)
28.11.2017 20:30 Lynx FC - Manchester 62 FC 0:0 (0:0)
29.11.2017 20:30 Lincoln Red Imps - St. Joseph's FC 2:0 (1:0)
03.12.2017 16:30 Europa FC - Gibraltar United FC 4:0 (1:0)
10. Spieltag
03.02.2018 18:15 Lynx FC - Gibraltar United FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 St. Joseph's FC - Manchester 62 FC 3:1 (1:0)
04.02.2018 16:30 Glacis United FC - Lincoln Red Imps 0:3 (0:3)
13.03.2018 20:30 Europa FC - Lions Gibraltar 0:1 (0:1)
28.03.2018 20:30 Gibraltar Phoenix - Mons Calpe S.C. 1:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
10.02.2018 18:15 Glacis United FC - St. Joseph's FC 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 Mons Calpe S.C. - Europa FC 0:1 (0:1)
11.02.2018 16:30 Lions Gibraltar - Lynx FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Gibraltar Phoenix 1:0 (0:0)
12.02.2018 20:30 Gibraltar United FC - Manchester 62 FC 2:1 (1:1)
12. Spieltag
14.02.2018 20:30 Lynx FC - Mons Calpe S.C. 0:5 (0:3)
15.02.2018 20:30 Europa FC - Lincoln Red Imps 1:1 (1:1)
16.02.2018 20:30 Gibraltar Phoenix - Glacis United FC 1:0 (1:0)
17.02.2018 18:15 St. Joseph's FC - Gibraltar United FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Manchester 62 FC - Lions Gibraltar 2:4 (0:1)
13. Spieltag
21.02.2018 20:30 Gibraltar Phoenix - St. Joseph's FC 0:1 (0:0)
22.02.2018 20:30 Mons Calpe S.C. - Manchester 62 FC 4:2 (1:0)
23.02.2018 20:30 Lions Gibraltar - Gibraltar United FC 0:0 (0:0)
24.02.2018 18:15 Glacis United FC - Europa FC 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Lynx FC 2:0 (2:0)
14. Spieltag
28.02.2018 20:30 Gibraltar United FC - Mons Calpe S.C. 3:1 (0:1)
01.03.2018 20:30 Lynx FC - Glacis United FC 3:1 (0:0)
02.03.2018 20:30 Manchester 62 FC - Lincoln Red Imps 1:3 (0:0)
03.03.2018 18:15 St. Joseph's FC - Lions Gibraltar 4:2 (2:0)
06.03.2018 20:30 Europa FC - Gibraltar Phoenix 3:1 (1:0)
15. Spieltag
07.03.2018 20:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Gibraltar United FC 4:0 (3:0)
08.03.2018 20:30 Mons Calpe S.C. - Lions Gibraltar 3:1 (1:0)
09.03.2018 20:30 Europa FC - St. Joseph's FC 2:0 (1:0)
10.03.2018 18:15 Gibraltar Phoenix - Lynx FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Glacis United FC - Manchester 62 FC 6:4 (3:1)
16. Spieltag
14.03.2018 20:30 St. Joseph's FC - Mons Calpe S.C. 0:0 (0:0)
15.03.2018 20:30 Gibraltar United FC - Glacis United FC 4:1 (4:0)
16.03.2018 20:30 Manchester 62 FC - Gibraltar Phoenix 1:1 (1:0)
17.03.2018 18:15 Lions Gibraltar - Lincoln Red Imps 1:4 (1:3)
20:30 Lynx FC - Europa FC 0:3 (0:1)
17. Spieltag
31.03.2018 16:30 Lynx FC - St. Joseph's FC 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 Glacis United FC - Lions Gibraltar 6:2 (4:0)
01.04.2018 16:30 Europa FC - Manchester 62 FC 4:1 (1:0)
19:00 Lincoln Red Imps - Mons Calpe S.C. 1:3 (0:1)
02.04.2018 12:00 Gibraltar Phoenix - Gibraltar United FC 0:1 (0:1)
18. Spieltag
04.04.2018 20:30 Mons Calpe S.C. - Glacis United FC 2:1 (1:1)
05.04.2018 20:30 Lions Gibraltar - Gibraltar Phoenix 1:6 (1:4)
06.04.2018 20:30 Gibraltar United FC - Europa FC 2:0 (1:0)
07.04.2018 18:15 Manchester 62 FC - Lynx FC 1:2 (0:2)
20:30 St. Joseph's FC - Lincoln Red Imps 4:2 (2:1)
19. Spieltag
10.04.2018 20:30 Mons Calpe S.C. - Gibraltar United FC 2:1
12.04.2018 20:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Glacis United FC 1:0
13.04.2018 20:30 Manchester 62 FC - St. Joseph's FC 0:5
15.04.2018 16:30 Lions Gibraltar - Europa FC 0:5
11.05.2018 20:30 Lynx FC - Gibraltar Phoenix -:-
20. Spieltag
17.04.2018 20:30 St. Joseph's FC - Glacis United FC 1:1
18.04.2018 18:15 Europa FC - Mons Calpe S.C. 1:0
20:30 Lynx FC - Lions Gibraltar 0:1
19.04.2018 20:30 Gibraltar Phoenix - Lincoln Red Imps 0:2
20.04.2018 20:30 Manchester 62 FC - Gibraltar United FC 0:4
21. Spieltag
14.04.2018 20:30 Gibraltar United FC - Lynx FC 1:0
09.05.2018 20:30 Lions Gibraltar - Mons Calpe S.C. -:-
10.05.2018 20:30 St. Joseph's FC - Europa FC -:-
12.05.2018 18:15 Manchester 62 FC - Glacis United FC -:-
20:30 Gibraltar United FC - Lincoln Red Imps -:-
22. Spieltag
27.04.2018 20:30 Mons Calpe S.C. - Lynx FC -:-
28.04.2018 18:15 Lincoln Red Imps - Europa FC -:-
20:30 Lions Gibraltar - Manchester 62 FC -:-
29.04.2018 16:30 Glacis United FC - Gibraltar Phoenix -:-
18:30 Gibraltar United FC - St. Joseph's FC -:-
23. Spieltag
02.05.2018 20:30 Lynx FC - Lincoln Red Imps -:-
03.05.2018 20:30 Manchester 62 FC - Mons Calpe S.C. -:-
04.05.2018 20:30 Europa FC - Glacis United FC -:-
05.05.2018 18:15 Gibraltar United FC - Lions Gibraltar -:-
20:30 St. Joseph's FC - Gibraltar Phoenix -:-
24. Spieltag
14.04.2018 18:15 Mons Calpe S.C. - Gibraltar Phoenix 1:0
22.04.2018 20:30 Glacis United FC - Lynx FC -:-
07.05.2018 20:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Manchester 62 FC -:-
14.05.2018 20:30 Lions Gibraltar - St. Joseph's FC -:-
21.05.2018 20:30 Gibraltar Phoenix - Europa FC -:-
25. Spieltag
15.05.2018 20:30 Gibraltar Phoenix - Manchester 62 FC -:-
16.05.2018 20:30 Europa FC - Lynx FC -:-
18.05.2018 20:30 Glacis United FC - Gibraltar United FC -:-
19.05.2018 18:15 Mons Calpe S.C. - St. Joseph's FC -:-
20:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Lions Gibraltar -:-
26. Spieltag
23.05.2018 20:30 Mons Calpe S.C. - Lincoln Red Imps -:-
24.05.2018 20:30 St. Joseph's FC - Lynx FC -:-
25.05.2018 20:30 Lions Gibraltar - Glacis United FC -:-
26.05.2018 18:15 Manchester 62 FC - Europa FC -:-
20:30 Gibraltar United FC - Gibraltar Phoenix -:-
27. Spieltag
31.05.2018 20:30 Gibraltar Phoenix - Lions Gibraltar -:-
02.06.2018 16:00 Lincoln Red Imps - St. Joseph's FC -:-
18:00 Lynx FC - Manchester 62 FC -:-
20:00 Europa FC - Gibraltar United FC -:-
03.06.2018 18:00 Glacis United FC - Mons Calpe S.C. -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten