1. Runde
03.08.2019 14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Arminia Bielefeld 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 FSV Babelsberg 74 - Walddörfer SV 1:6 (0:3)
04.08.2019 11:00 1. FFV Erfurt - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:7 (0:4)
11:00 Hegauer FV - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 FC Forstern - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 TuS Wörrstadt - 1. FC Mönchengladbach 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hamburger SV - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 RB Leipzig - BV Cloppenburg 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 Borussia Bocholt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 TuS Schwachhausen - SpVg Berghofen 1:5 (0:2)
14:00 HSG Warnemünde - FSV Gütersloh 2009 0:7 (0:4)
14:00 Magdeburger FFC - Holstein Kiel 2:3 (0:1)
14:00 SV Göttelborn - SG 99 Andernach 1:5 (1:4)
14:00 SV Holzbach - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SV Hegnach 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - FSV Hessen Wetzlar 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 SV 67 Weinberg - Karlsruher SC 5:0 (2:0)
2. Runde
07.09.2019 14:00 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Köln 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 SpVg Berghofen - VfL Wolfsburg 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayern München 0:5 (0:3)
15:00 SG 99 Andernach - FF USV Jena 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Borussia Bocholt - Turbine Potsdam 0:7 (0:3)
16:00 SV 67 Weinberg - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:1 (0:0)
08.09.2019 11:00 1. FC Nürnberg - TuS Wörrstadt 2:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Bayer Leverkusen 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - MSV Duisburg 5:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
14:00 SV Meppen - SGS Essen 1:5 (0:1)
14:00 Walddörfer SV - Werder Bremen 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 Hamburger SV - FSV Gütersloh 2009 6:7 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
14:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:7 (0:4)
14:00 RB Leipzig - 1. FFC Frankfurt 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SC Sand 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Forstern - SC Freiburg 1:6 (0:3)
Achtelfinale
16.11.2019 13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - FF USV Jena -:-
13:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
14:00 Werder Bremen - SC Sand -:-
14:00 SC Freiburg - Turbine Potsdam -:-
14:00 Bayern München - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
17.11.2019 11:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - FSV Gütersloh 2009 -:-
14:00 1. FC Köln - SGS Essen -:-
Viertelfinale
21.03.2020 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Halbfinale
18.04.2020 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Finale
30.05.2020 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten