Gruppe 1
07.08.2014 02:00 CF Pachuca - Real España 4:1 (2:0)
22.08.2014 04:00 Real España - CSD Municipal 1:1 (1:0)
28.08.2014 04:00 CSD Municipal - CF Pachuca 3:7 (1:4)
18.09.2014 04:00 CSD Municipal - Real España 3:0 (1:0)
25.09.2014 02:00 CF Pachuca - CSD Municipal 4:1 (2:0)
23.10.2014 04:00 Real España - CF Pachuca 3:2 (2:2)
Gruppe 2
07.08.2014 04:00 Real Estelí - Deportivo Saprissa 1:1 (1:0)
20.08.2014 04:00 Real Estelí - Sporting Kansas City 1:1 (1:1)
27.08.2014 04:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Real Estelí 3:0 (1:0)
19.09.2014 02:00 Sporting Kansas City - Deportivo Saprissa 3:1 (1:1)
24.09.2014 02:00 Sporting Kansas City - Real Estelí 3:0 (1:0)
24.10.2014 04:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Sporting Kansas City 2:0 (1:0)
Gruppe 3
06.08.2014 02:00 Impact de Montréal - CD FAS 1:0 (1:0)
21.08.2014 04:00 CD FAS - Impact de Montréal 2:3 (1:2)
27.08.2014 02:00 New York RB - CD FAS 2:0 (1:0)
18.09.2014 02:00 Impact de Montréal - New York RB 1:0 (1:0)
25.09.2014 04:00 CD FAS - New York RB 0:0 (0:0)
23.10.2014 02:00 New York RB - Impact de Montréal 1:1 (0:0)
Gruppe 4
08.08.2014 04:00 Tauro FC - Waterhouse FC 1:2 (0:2)
21.08.2014 02:00 D.C. United - Waterhouse FC 1:0 (1:0)
29.08.2014 02:00 Waterhouse FC - Tauro FC 4:1 (2:0)
17.09.2014 02:00 Waterhouse FC - D.C. United 1:2 (0:1)
25.09.2014 02:00 D.C. United - Tauro FC 2:0 (0:0)
22.10.2014 02:00 Tauro FC - D.C. United 0:1 (0:1)
Gruppe 5
06.08.2014 02:00 Alpha United - CD Olimpia 0:1 (0:1)
20.08.2014 02:00 Alpha United - Portland Timbers 1:4 (1:2)
29.08.2014 04:00 CD Olimpia - Alpha United 6:0 (3:0)
17.09.2014 04:00 Portland Timbers - CD Olimpia 4:2 (2:2)
24.09.2014 04:00 Portland Timbers - Alpha United 6:0 (2:0)
22.10.2014 04:00 CD Olimpia - Portland Timbers 3:1 (2:0)
Gruppe 6
06.08.2014 02:00 Cruz Azul - LD Alajuelense 1:1 (0:0)
20.08.2014 04:00 Chorrillo FC - Cruz Azul 1:0 (0:0)
29.08.2014 04:00 LD Alajuelense - Chorrillo FC 1:0 (1:0)
17.09.2014 02:00 Cruz Azul - Chorrillo FC 3:0 (2:0)
26.09.2014 04:00 Chorrillo FC - LD Alajuelense 1:1 (1:1)
22.10.2014 04:00 LD Alajuelense - Cruz Azul 1:1 (1:1)
Gruppe 7
06.08.2014 04:00 AD Isidro Metapan - Club León 2:4 (1:2)
22.08.2014 04:00 CS Herediano - AD Isidro Metapan 4:0 (3:0)
28.08.2014 02:00 Club León - CS Herediano 1:1 (0:0)
19.09.2014 04:00 AD Isidro Metapan - CS Herediano 2:4 (1:1)
25.09.2014 04:00 CS Herediano - Club León 2:1 (1:0)
24.10.2014 02:00 Club León - AD Isidro Metapan 4:1 (0:0)
Gruppe 8
08.08.2014 04:00 Comunicaciones - Bayamón FC 5:0 (3:0)
20.08.2014 02:00 CF América - Bayamón FC 6:1 (5:0)
27.08.2014 04:00 Comunicaciones - CF América 1:1 (1:1)
18.09.2014 02:00 Bayamón FC - CF América 1:10 (0:6)
26.09.2014 02:00 Bayamón FC - Comunicaciones 0:2 (0:1)
22.10.2014 02:00 CF América - Comunicaciones 2:0 (1:0)
Viertelfinale
25.02.2015 02:00 CD Olimpia - CS Herediano 1:1 (1:0)
04:00 CF Pachuca - Impact de Montréal 2:2 (0:1)
26.02.2015 03:00 Deportivo Saprissa - CF América 0:3 (0:0)
27.02.2015 02:00 LD Alajuelense - D.C. United 5:2 (3:1)
04.03.2015 02:00 Impact de Montréal - CF Pachuca 1:1 (0:0)
05.03.2015 02:00 D.C. United - LD Alajuelense 2:1 (1:0)
04:00 CF América - Deportivo Saprissa 2:0 (1:0)
06.03.2015 02:00 CS Herediano - CD Olimpia 2:0 (0:0)
Halbfinale
18.03.2015 03:00 CS Herediano - CF América 3:0 (0:0)
19.03.2015 01:00 Impact de Montréal - LD Alajuelense 2:0 (2:0)
08.04.2015 04:00 LD Alajuelense - Impact de Montréal 4:2 (0:1)
09.04.2015 04:00 CF América - CS Herediano 6:0 (5:0)
Finale
23.04.2015 03:00 CF América - Impact de Montréal 1:1 (0:1)
30.04.2015 02:00 Impact de Montréal - CF América 2:4 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten