1. Spieltag
03.03.2017 12:35 Guizhou Zhicheng - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:1 (0:1)
04.03.2017 08:30 Guangzhou R&F - Tianjin Quanjian FC 2:0 (1:0)
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Tianjin Teda 2:0 (0:0)
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Changchun Yatai 5:1 (2:1)
05.03.2017 08:30 Chongqing Lifan - Yanbian FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Beijing Guoan 2:1 (1:1)
12:35 Henan Jianye - Hebei China Fortune FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:35 Shanghai Greenland - Jiāngsū Sūníng 4:0 (2:0)
2. Spieltag
10.03.2017 12:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Tianjin Teda 0:0 (0:0)
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Yanbian FC 2:0 (1:0)
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:1 (0:1)
11.03.2017 08:30 Guizhou Zhicheng - Beijing Guoan 1:1 (1:1)
08:30 Chongqing Lifan - Hebei China Fortune FC 1:1 (1:1)
12:35 Shanghai Greenland - Tianjin Quanjian FC 1:1 (0:0)
12.03.2017 08:30 Guangzhou R&F - Changchun Yatai 1:0 (0:0)
12:35 Henan Jianye - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:1 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
01.04.2017 09:30 Yanbian FC - Guangzhou R&F 0:1 (0:0)
13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Guizhou Zhicheng 1:0 (1:0)
13:35 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Henan Jianye 1:0 (1:0)
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shanghai SIPG 3:2 (2:0)
02.04.2017 09:00 Changchun Yatai - Shandong Luneng 0:2 (0:0)
09:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Jiāngsū Sūníng 3:1 (1:1)
13:35 Tianjin Teda - Chongqing Lifan 2:0 (0:0)
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Shanghai Greenland 2:1 (1:1)
4. Spieltag
07.04.2017 13:35 Beijing Guoan - Henan Jianye 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Chongqing Lifan 1:2 (0:0)
13:35 Shanghai SIPG - Shandong Luneng 2:1 (1:0)
08.04.2017 09:30 Guizhou Zhicheng - Tianjin Teda 0:0 (0:0)
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Guangzhou R&F 2:2 (1:1)
13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Shanghai Greenland 4:2 (3:1)
09.04.2017 09:00 Changchun Yatai - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:1 (0:0)
13:35 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Yanbian FC 1:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
14.04.2017 13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Guizhou Zhicheng 2:1 (1:0)
15.04.2017 09:00 Changchun Yatai - Shanghai Greenland 2:3 (1:1)
13:35 Henan Jianye - Jiāngsū Sūníng 1:1 (1:0)
13:35 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Shanghai SIPG 1:1 (0:1)
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Beijing Guoan 1:0 (1:0)
16.04.2017 09:30 Yanbian FC - Hebei China Fortune FC 1:1 (0:0)
13:35 Tianjin Teda - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:3 (0:1)
17.04.2017 09:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Guangzhou R&F 1:4 (1:1)
6. Spieltag
21.04.2017 13:35 Beijing Guoan - Tianjin Quanjian FC 1:1 (0:1)
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2:1 (0:0)
13:35 Shanghai SIPG - Hebei China Fortune FC 3:0 (2:0)
13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Guangzhou R&F 1:2 (1:0)
22.04.2017 09:30 Tianjin Teda - Yanbian FC 3:1 (0:0)
13:35 Guizhou Zhicheng - Shanghai Greenland 0:2 (0:2)
23.04.2017 09:00 Changchun Yatai - Henan Jianye 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Chongqing Lifan 1:1 (0:1)
7. Spieltag
28.04.2017 13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Guizhou Zhicheng 1:3 (1:1)
29.04.2017 09:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Beijing Guoan 2:4 (0:1)
09:30 Yanbian FC - Changchun Yatai 1:0 (0:0)
09:30 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Jiāngsū Sūníng 2:2 (1:1)
13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Tianjin Teda 4:0 (4:0)
13:35 Henan Jianye - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:4 (1:3)
30.04.2017 13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Shanghai SIPG 1:1 (0:0)
19.09.2017 13:35 Shanghai Greenland - Shandong Luneng 0:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
05.05.2017 13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Yanbian FC 1:1 (0:1)
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shanghai Greenland 3:2 (1:2)
06.05.2017 09:30 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Changchun Yatai 1:3 (1:2)
13:35 Shanghai SIPG - Guizhou Zhicheng 3:0 (1:0)
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Henan Jianye 2:3 (0:2)
07.05.2017 09:30 Tianjin Teda - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:1 (0:0)
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Hebei China Fortune FC 1:4 (1:2)
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Guangzhou R&F 3:0 (2:0)
9. Spieltag
12.05.2017 13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Hebei China Fortune FC 1:1 (0:0)
13.05.2017 09:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Chongqing Lifan 2:1 (1:0)
09:30 Yanbian FC - Beijing Guoan 1:2 (1:1)
13:35 Henan Jianye - Shanghai Greenland 0:0 (0:0)
13:35 Guizhou Zhicheng - Tianjin Quanjian FC 2:1 (1:0)
14.05.2017 09:00 Changchun Yatai - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:1 (0:0)
13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Shandong Luneng 2:1 (0:1)
13:35 Tianjin Teda - Shanghai SIPG 0:1 (0:1)
10. Spieltag
19.05.2017 12:00 Beijing Guoan - Guangzhou R&F 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Jiāngsū Sūníng 2:1 (2:0)
20.05.2017 09:30 Yanbian FC - Shandong Luneng 1:1 (1:1)
09:30 Shanghai Greenland - Shanghai SIPG 1:3 (1:1)
13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2:0 (1:0)
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Tianjin Quanjian FC 0:1 (0:1)
21.05.2017 09:30 Changchun Yatai - Tianjin Teda 1:1 (1:0)
13:35 Henan Jianye - Guizhou Zhicheng 0:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
26.05.2017 12:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Chongqing Lifan 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Guangzhou R&F - Shanghai Greenland 0:0 (0:0)
27.05.2017 09:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Yanbian FC 3:1 (1:0)
09:30 Guizhou Zhicheng - Jiāngsū Sūníng 2:2 (0:1)
13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Changchun Yatai 2:1 (1:0)
13:35 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Tianjin Teda 3:0 (1:0)
13:35 Shanghai SIPG - Beijing Guoan 5:1 (1:0)
28.05.2017 13:35 Shandong Luneng - Henan Jianye 3:2 (1:1)
12. Spieltag
02.06.2017 13:35 Henan Jianye - Guangzhou R&F 1:1 (0:1)
13:35 Tianjin Teda - Shanghai Greenland 2:1 (1:1)
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Beijing Guoan 1:0 (1:0)
03.06.2017 09:30 Yanbian FC - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:3 (1:1)
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Tianjin Quanjian FC 1:2 (1:1)
13:35 Shanghai SIPG - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 4:1 (0:0)
13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Hebei China Fortune FC 1:2 (1:0)
04.06.2017 09:30 Changchun Yatai - Guizhou Zhicheng 1:1 (0:1)
13. Spieltag
17.06.2017 09:30 Guizhou Zhicheng - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:2 (0:1)
13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Tianjin Quanjian FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 Henan Jianye - Yanbian FC 3:1 (1:0)
13:35 Shanghai Greenland - Chongqing Lifan 2:2 (1:2)
18.06.2017 13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Shanghai SIPG 1:1 (1:1)
13:35 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Shandong Luneng 0:3 (0:2)
13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Changchun Yatai 0:1 (0:1)
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Tianjin Teda 2:0 (1:0)
14. Spieltag
24.06.2017 09:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Tianjin Quanjian FC 1:2 (0:2)
09:30 Yanbian FC - Shanghai Greenland 0:2 (0:1)
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Guizhou Zhicheng 2:2 (1:0)
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Changchun Yatai 1:1 (0:0)
13:35 Tianjin Teda - Guangzhou R&F 1:2 (1:1)
25.06.2017 13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Hebei China Fortune FC 2:0 (0:0)
13:35 Shanghai SIPG - Henan Jianye 4:1 (1:0)
26.06.2017 13:35 Beijing Guoan - Jiāngsū Sūníng 0:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
30.06.2017 13:35 Shanghai Greenland - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 8:1 (6:0)
01.07.2017 09:30 Changchun Yatai - Beijing Guoan 2:1 (2:0)
13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Chongqing Lifan 3:4 (0:1)
13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Shandong Luneng 0:0 (0:0)
13:35 Henan Jianye - Tianjin Teda 0:0 (0:0)
13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Shanghai SIPG 0:1 (0:0)
02.07.2017 13:35 Guizhou Zhicheng - Yanbian FC 1:2 (0:1)
13:35 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Guangzhou Evergrande 4:3 (0:1)
16. Spieltag
07.07.2017 13:35 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Guangzhou R&F 2:1 (1:1)
08.07.2017 09:30 Yanbian FC - Chongqing Lifan 0:4 (0:0)
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:0 (1:0)
13:35 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Guizhou Zhicheng 0:1 (0:1)
13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Henan Jianye 2:3 (0:2)
13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Shanghai Greenland 2:2 (2:0)
09.07.2017 09:30 Changchun Yatai - Shanghai SIPG 4:2 (3:0)
13:35 Tianjin Teda - Shandong Luneng 0:2 (0:1)
17. Spieltag
14.07.2017 13:35 Tianjin Teda - Jiāngsū Sūníng 1:1 (0:0)
15.07.2017 09:30 Yanbian FC - Shanghai SIPG 1:3 (0:1)
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Guizhou Zhicheng 2:0 (1:0)
13:35 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Henan Jianye 1:2 (1:0)
13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Chongqing Lifan 1:2 (0:1)
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shandong Luneng 2:1 (1:0)
16.07.2017 09:30 Changchun Yatai - Guangzhou R&F 3:2 (0:1)
13:35 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Shanghai Greenland 3:0 (2:0)
18. Spieltag
22.07.2017 13:35 Guizhou Zhicheng - Hebei China Fortune FC 4:3 (3:1)
13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 4:0 (1:0)
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Tianjin Teda 2:1 (2:0)
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Changchun Yatai 3:2 (1:0)
13:35 Shanghai SIPG - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:2 (0:0)
23.07.2017 13:35 Henan Jianye - Tianjin Quanjian FC 1:1 (0:1)
13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Yanbian FC 6:2 (3:1)
13:35 Shanghai Greenland - Beijing Guoan 1:2 (1:1)
19. Spieltag
28.07.2017 13:35 Henan Jianye - Beijing Guoan 0:2 (0:1)
29.07.2017 10:00 Yanbian FC - Tianjin Quanjian FC 0:2 (0:1)
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Jiāngsū Sūníng 1:2 (1:2)
13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Guangzhou Evergrande 4:2 (1:0)
13:35 Shanghai Greenland - Hebei China Fortune FC 3:2 (0:2)
30.07.2017 13:35 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Changchun Yatai 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Shanghai SIPG 2:1 (0:1)
27.09.2017 13:35 Tianjin Teda - Guizhou Zhicheng 3:1 (0:0)
20. Spieltag
05.08.2017 13:35 Shanghai Greenland - Changchun Yatai 1:1 (0:1)
13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Henan Jianye 2:2 (1:1)
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Tianjin Teda 3:0 (0:0)
13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Yanbian FC 3:0 (1:0)
13:35 Guizhou Zhicheng - Chongqing Lifan 1:0 (1:0)
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Shandong Luneng 2:2 (2:2)
06.08.2017 13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 4:1 (3:1)
13:35 Shanghai SIPG - Tianjin Quanjian FC 0:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag
09.08.2017 10:00 Yanbian FC - Tianjin Teda 3:1 (0:1)
13:35 Shanghai Greenland - Guizhou Zhicheng 0:3 (0:0)
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Shandong Luneng 1:0 (1:0)
13:35 Henan Jianye - Changchun Yatai 0:2 (0:1)
13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Jiāngsū Sūníng 4:2 (1:1)
10.08.2017 13:35 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:3 (0:1)
13:35 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Beijing Guoan 2:2 (2:0)
13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Shanghai SIPG 2:2 (0:1)
22. Spieltag
12.08.2017 13:35 Shandong Luneng - Shanghai Greenland 5:0 (3:0)
13.08.2017 09:30 Guizhou Zhicheng - Guangzhou R&F 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 Changchun Yatai - Yanbian FC 1:1 (0:0)
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Henan Jianye 2:1 (0:0)
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 4:0 (1:0)
13:35 Shanghai SIPG - Chongqing Lifan 3:2 (1:0)
14.08.2017 13:35 Tianjin Teda - Hebei China Fortune FC 0:2 (0:1)
28.09.2017 13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Tianjin Quanjian FC 1:0 (1:0)
23. Spieltag
19.08.2017 10:00 Yanbian FC - Jiāngsū Sūníng 0:4 (0:1)
11:30 Guizhou Zhicheng - Shanghai SIPG 2:1 (0:0)
13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Beijing Guoan 2:0 (0:0)
13:35 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Tianjin Teda 1:1 (0:1)
13:35 Shanghai Greenland - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:3 (0:1)
20.08.2017 10:00 Changchun Yatai - Tianjin Quanjian FC 1:1 (1:0)
13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Shandong Luneng 1:1 (0:0)
13:35 Henan Jianye - Chongqing Lifan 0:0 (0:0)
24. Spieltag
08.09.2017 13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Changchun Yatai 3:1 (1:0)
09.09.2017 13:35 Shandong Luneng - Jiāngsū Sūníng 0:0 (0:0)
13:35 Shanghai SIPG - Tianjin Teda 3:1 (2:0)
10.09.2017 13:35 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Guizhou Zhicheng 3:1 (1:0)
13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Guangzhou R&F 2:1 (2:0)
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2:0 (1:0)
13:35 Shanghai Greenland - Henan Jianye 1:2 (1:0)
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Yanbian FC 4:4 (1:3)
25. Spieltag
15.09.2017 13:35 Tianjin Teda - Changchun Yatai 1:5 (0:3)
16.09.2017 13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Beijing Guoan 2:1 (1:0)
13:35 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Hebei China Fortune FC 1:2 (1:2)
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Yanbian FC 1:1 (0:1)
13:35 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Chongqing Lifan 2:1 (1:1)
13:35 Shanghai SIPG - Shanghai Greenland 6:1 (0:0)
17.09.2017 13:35 Guizhou Zhicheng - Henan Jianye 2:1 (0:0)
13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:2 (1:1)
26. Spieltag
22.09.2017 13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:2 (1:1)
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Shanghai SIPG 0:1 (0:1)
23.09.2017 09:30 Yanbian FC - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 Shanghai Greenland - Guangzhou R&F 3:1 (1:0)
13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Guizhou Zhicheng 0:1 (0:0)
13:35 Tianjin Teda - Tianjin Quanjian FC 4:1 (2:0)
24.09.2017 09:30 Changchun Yatai - Hebei China Fortune FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:35 Henan Jianye - Shandong Luneng 2:1 (2:0)
27. Spieltag
13.10.2017 13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Yanbian FC 4:3 (1:1)
14.10.2017 09:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Shanghai SIPG 3:3 (2:3)
13:35 Guizhou Zhicheng - Changchun Yatai 2:3 (0:0)
13:35 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Shandong Luneng 0:0 (0:0)
13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Jiāngsū Sūníng 3:2 (2:0)
15.10.2017 13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Henan Jianye 3:2 (1:0)
13:35 Shanghai Greenland - Tianjin Teda 1:2 (1:1)
25.10.2017 13:35 Beijing Guoan - Chongqing Lifan 1:0 (0:0)
28. Spieltag
20.10.2017 13:35 Shandong Luneng - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 3:1 (2:0)
21.10.2017 09:30 Yanbian FC - Henan Jianye 1:2 (0:1)
13:35 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Hebei China Fortune FC 2:1 (0:1)
22.10.2017 09:30 Changchun Yatai - Jiāngsū Sūníng 3:1 (1:1)
13:35 Shanghai SIPG - Guangzhou R&F 1:2 (0:1)
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Guizhou Zhicheng 5:1 (2:1)
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Shanghai Greenland 1:1 (1:1)
13:35 Tianjin Teda - Beijing Guoan 2:0 (1:0)
29. Spieltag
29.10.2017 08:00 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Beijing Guoan 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 4:1 (3:0)
08:00 Guizhou Zhicheng - Shandong Luneng 3:0 (1:0)
08:00 Henan Jianye - Shanghai SIPG 2:4 (1:0)
08:00 Guangzhou R&F - Tianjin Teda 3:2 (0:0)
08:00 Shanghai Greenland - Yanbian FC 5:1 (3:0)
08:00 Changchun Yatai - Chongqing Lifan 3:1 (2:1)
08:00 Hebei China Fortune FC - Guangzhou Evergrande 3:0 (1:0)
30. Spieltag
04.11.2017 08:00 Chongqing Lifan - Guangzhou R&F 0:2 (0:1)
08:00 Yanbian FC - Guizhou Zhicheng 3:0 (2:0)
08:00 Shandong Luneng - Hebei China Fortune FC 5:4 (2:0)
08:00 Tianjin Teda - Henan Jianye 1:0 (1:0)
08:00 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Shanghai Greenland 1:4 (0:2)
08:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Tianjin Quanjian FC 1:2 (0:1)
08:00 Beijing Guoan - Changchun Yatai 1:2 (0:0)
08:00 Shanghai SIPG - Jiāngsū Sūníng 2:3 (1:2)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten