1. Spieltag
22.02.2020 21:30 Magallanes - Puerto Montt 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Copiapó - Melipilla 4:1 (2:1)
23.02.2020 00:00 San Luis - Barnechea 4:1 (2:0)
23:00 Deportes Valdivia - Santa Cruz 1:0 (1:0)
24.02.2020 01:30 Deportes Temuco - Ñublense 1:2 (0:0)
25.02.2020 22:00 Santiago Morning - Cobreloa 0:1 (0:0)
26.02.2020 00:30 Rangers - Unión San Felipe 2:2 (1:1)
2. Spieltag
01.03.2020 16:00 Puerto Montt - Deportes Temuco -:-
22:00 Santa Cruz - Rangers -:-
22:00 Cobreloa - San Marcos -:-
22:00 Ñublense - Magallanes -:-
02.03.2020 00:30 Unión San Felipe - Copiapó -:-
22:00 Barnechea - Santiago Morning -:-
04.03.2020 00:30 Melipilla - Deportes Valdivia -:-
3. Spieltag
08.03.2020 Deportes Valdivia - Unión San Felipe -:-
Copiapó - Puerto Montt -:-
Magallanes - San Luis -:-
San Marcos - Melipilla -:-
Rangers - Ñublense -:-
Barnechea - Cobreloa -:-
Santiago Morning - Deportes Temuco -:-
4. Spieltag
15.03.2020 Ñublense - Deportes Valdivia -:-
Puerto Montt - Santiago Morning -:-
Deportes Temuco - San Marcos -:-
Unión San Felipe - Santa Cruz -:-
San Luis - Copiapó -:-
Melipilla - Rangers -:-
Cobreloa - Magallanes -:-
5. Spieltag
22.03.2020 Deportes Valdivia - Puerto Montt -:-
Santa Cruz - Melipilla -:-
Copiapó - Cobreloa -:-
San Marcos - Ñublense -:-
Santiago Morning - San Luis -:-
Rangers - Deportes Temuco -:-
Magallanes - Barnechea -:-
6. Spieltag
05.04.2020 Deportes Temuco - Deportes Valdivia -:-
San Luis - San Marcos -:-
Melipilla - Unión San Felipe -:-
Cobreloa - Santa Cruz -:-
Ñublense - Santiago Morning -:-
Puerto Montt - Rangers -:-
Barnechea - Copiapó -:-
7. Spieltag
12.04.2020 Unión San Felipe - Deportes Temuco -:-
Santiago Morning - Magallanes -:-
Santa Cruz - Puerto Montt -:-
San Marcos - Barnechea -:-
Deportes Valdivia - Cobreloa -:-
Copiapó - Ñublense -:-
Rangers - San Luis -:-
8. Spieltag
19.04.2020 Cobreloa - Rangers -:-
Deportes Temuco - Copiapó -:-
Barnechea - Deportes Valdivia -:-
Puerto Montt - Unión San Felipe -:-
Ñublense - Santa Cruz -:-
San Luis - Melipilla -:-
Magallanes - San Marcos -:-
9. Spieltag
03.05.2020 Santa Cruz - Deportes Temuco -:-
San Marcos - Santiago Morning -:-
Deportes Valdivia - San Luis -:-
Rangers - Barnechea -:-
Melipilla - Cobreloa -:-
Unión San Felipe - Ñublense -:-
Copiapó - Magallanes -:-
10. Spieltag
10.05.2020 San Luis - Santa Cruz -:-
San Marcos - Copiapó -:-
Ñublense - Puerto Montt -:-
Cobreloa - Unión San Felipe -:-
Magallanes - Rangers -:-
Barnechea - Melipilla -:-
Santiago Morning - Deportes Valdivia -:-
11. Spieltag
17.05.2020 Deportes Temuco - Barnechea -:-
Unión San Felipe - San Luis -:-
Melipilla - Ñublense -:-
Deportes Valdivia - Magallanes -:-
Rangers - San Marcos -:-
Santa Cruz - Santiago Morning -:-
Puerto Montt - Cobreloa -:-
12. Spieltag
24.05.2020 Copiapó - Rangers -:-
San Marcos - Deportes Valdivia -:-
Magallanes - Melipilla -:-
San Luis - Puerto Montt -:-
Barnechea - Santa Cruz -:-
Cobreloa - Deportes Temuco -:-
Santiago Morning - Unión San Felipe -:-
13. Spieltag
31.05.2020 Deportes Temuco - San Luis -:-
Puerto Montt - Barnechea -:-
Santa Cruz - Magallanes -:-
Unión San Felipe - San Marcos -:-
Melipilla - Santiago Morning -:-
Deportes Valdivia - Copiapó -:-
Ñublense - Cobreloa -:-
14. Spieltag
14.06.2020 Copiapó - Santiago Morning -:-
San Luis - Ñublense -:-
Barnechea - Unión San Felipe -:-
San Marcos - Santa Cruz -:-
Rangers - Deportes Valdivia -:-
Melipilla - Puerto Montt -:-
Magallanes - Deportes Temuco -:-
15. Spieltag
21.06.2020 Santa Cruz - Copiapó -:-
Ñublense - Barnechea -:-
Cobreloa - San Luis -:-
Deportes Temuco - Melipilla -:-
Santiago Morning - Rangers -:-
Puerto Montt - San Marcos -:-
Unión San Felipe - Magallanes -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten