1. Spieltag
14.04.2018 00:15 Fortaleza - Guarani FC 2:1 (0:0)
01:30 Oeste FC - CR Brasil 2:0 (1:0)
01:30 Atlético GO - Criciúma EC 3:2 (1:1)
02:30 Figueirense - Juventude RS 2:1 (2:0)
21:30 GE Brasil Pelotas - ES São Bento 1:1 (1:1)
21:30 Vila Nova FC GO - Avaí FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 CSA - Goiás EC 2:1 (0:0)
21:30 Londrina EC - Boa EC 1:0 (0:0)
15.04.2018 00:00 Sampaio Corrêa FC - Coritiba FC 2:0 (1:0)
02:00 Ponte Preta - Paysandu SC 0:1 (0:1)
2. Spieltag
18.04.2018 00:15 Boa EC - Fortaleza 0:2 (0:0)
02:30 Coritiba FC - Atlético GO 1:0 (0:0)
21.04.2018 00:15 Juventude RS - Oeste FC 1:1 (1:0)
01:30 ES São Bento - CSA 2:1 (0:1)
02:30 Paysandu SC - Londrina EC 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Guarani FC - Sampaio Corrêa FC 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Avaí FC - GE Brasil Pelotas 2:2 (1:1)
21:30 Goiás EC - Figueirense 0:2 (0:1)
21:30 CR Brasil - Vila Nova FC GO 0:1 (0:1)
22.04.2018 00:00 Criciúma EC - Ponte Preta 0:1 (0:1)
3. Spieltag
25.04.2018 00:15 Atlético GO - Guarani FC 3:2 (2:0)
02:30 Fortaleza - CR Brasil 3:1 (1:0)
28.04.2018 00:15 Figueirense - Boa EC 2:0 (1:0)
01:30 CSA - Oeste FC 5:1 (3:1)
02:30 Coritiba FC - Criciúma EC 2:1 (1:1)
21:30 Juventude RS - Avaí FC 1:3 (1:1)
21:30 Vila Nova FC GO - Sampaio Corrêa FC 3:1 (1:1)
21:30 Paysandu SC - GE Brasil Pelotas 2:1 (2:1)
29.04.2018 00:00 Ponte Preta - Londrina EC 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 ES São Bento - Goiás EC 1:1 (0:1)
4. Spieltag
01.05.2018 21:00 Criciúma EC - CSA 1:3 (0:1)
21:00 Boa EC - Juventude RS 1:2 (0:0)
21:30 GE Brasil Pelotas - Figueirense 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Londrina EC - Fortaleza 1:1 (1:1)
05.05.2018 00:15 Sampaio Corrêa FC - Paysandu SC 1:1 (1:1)
01:30 CR Brasil - Atlético GO 3:1 (3:0)
02:30 Oeste FC - Coritiba FC 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Avaí FC - ES São Bento 1:1 (1:1)
21:30 Goiás EC - Vila Nova FC GO 1:3 (1:1)
06.05.2018 00:00 Guarani FC - Ponte Preta 2:3 (1:2)
5. Spieltag
08.05.2018 01:30 Sampaio Corrêa FC - CR Brasil 2:3 (1:1)
09.05.2018 00:15 Guarani FC - Criciúma EC 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 Coritiba FC - GE Brasil Pelotas 1:0 (0:0)
12.05.2018 00:15 Juventude RS - Paysandu SC 1:1 (0:1)
02:30 Atlético GO - Londrina EC 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 ES São Bento - Oeste FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Figueirense - Avaí FC 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 CSA - Boa EC 1:0 (0:0)
13.05.2018 00:00 Fortaleza - Goiás EC 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 Vila Nova FC GO - Ponte Preta 0:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
16.05.2018 00:15 CR Brasil - Avaí FC 0:4 (0:3)
02:30 Criciúma EC - Juventude RS 0:0 (0:0)
19.05.2018 00:15 Goiás EC - Guarani FC 1:1 (0:0)
02:30 Figueirense - Fortaleza 1:3 (1:2)
21:30 Ponte Preta - Atlético GO 1:3 (1:0)
21:30 Oeste FC - Vila Nova FC GO 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Londrina EC - CSA 1:2 (1:1)
21:30 Paysandu SC - ES São Bento 1:1 (0:1)
20.05.2018 00:00 Boa EC - Coritiba FC 1:1 (1:1)
02:00 GE Brasil Pelotas - Sampaio Corrêa FC 1:2 (0:2)
7. Spieltag
23.05.2018 00:15 CSA - Figueirense 1:4 (1:1)
02:30 Fortaleza - Criciúma EC 2:0 (1:0)
26.05.2018 00:15 Avaí FC - Paysandu SC 3:1 (1:0)
00:15 Atlético GO - Oeste FC 2:2 (2:1)
02:30 Coritiba FC - Vila Nova FC GO 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 ES São Bento - Juventude RS 2:2 (0:2)
21:30 GE Brasil Pelotas - Londrina EC 3:0 (0:0)
21:30 Goiás EC - Boa EC 1:2 (0:1)
27.05.2018 02:00 Guarani FC - CR Brasil 2:0 (1:0)
29.05.2018 01:00 Sampaio Corrêa FC - Ponte Preta 1:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
30.05.2018 00:15 ES São Bento - Figueirense 1:1 (0:0)
02:30 Londrina EC - Coritiba FC 3:2 (1:1)
02.06.2018 00:15 Juventude RS - Guarani FC 1:0 (1:0)
01:30 Vila Nova FC GO - CSA 0:1 (0:0)
02:30 Avaí FC - Criciúma EC 0:1 (0:0)
02:30 Paysandu SC - Boa EC 2:0 (2:0)
21:30 Fortaleza - Sampaio Corrêa FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Atlético GO - Goiás EC 1:3 (1:1)
21:30 CR Brasil - GE Brasil Pelotas 1:1 (1:1)
03.06.2018 00:00 Ponte Preta - Oeste FC 1:1 (0:1)
9. Spieltag
06.06.2018 00:15 Juventude RS - Atlético GO 2:2 (0:1)
00:15 Figueirense - Londrina EC 1:1 (1:1)
00:15 Criciúma EC - Paysandu SC 4:1 (2:0)
00:15 Coritiba FC - CR Brasil 1:0 (1:0)
01:30 Boa EC - ES São Bento 2:2 (1:1)
01:30 CSA - Guarani FC 1:2 (1:0)
01:30 Sampaio Corrêa FC - Avaí FC 1:1 (0:0)
02:30 Ponte Preta - Goiás EC 2:1 (1:1)
02:30 Oeste FC - GE Brasil Pelotas 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Vila Nova FC GO - Fortaleza 0:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
09.06.2018 00:15 Londrina EC - Juventude RS 0:1 (0:1)
01:30 Goiás EC - Paysandu SC 2:1 (2:1)
02:30 Avaí FC - Coritiba FC 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 Guarani FC - Vila Nova FC GO 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 ES São Bento - Fortaleza 2:1 (0:0)
21:30 Criciúma EC - Boa EC 1:1 (1:1)
21:30 CSA - CR Brasil 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Sampaio Corrêa FC - Oeste FC 2:0 (2:0)
10.06.2018 00:00 Atlético GO - Figueirense 3:4 (2:3)
02:00 GE Brasil Pelotas - Ponte Preta 0:2 (0:1)
11. Spieltag
11.06.2018 23:00 Juventude RS - Coritiba FC 1:1 (0:0)
12.06.2018 23:00 Londrina EC - Goiás EC 1:3 (0:1)
13.06.2018 01:30 Figueirense - Sampaio Corrêa FC 1:0 (1:0)
15.06.2018 02:00 Guarani FC - ES São Bento 0:0 (0:0)
16.06.2018 00:15 Fortaleza - GE Brasil Pelotas 2:0 (2:0)
01:30 Boa EC - Avaí FC 0:2 (0:2)
02:30 CR Brasil - Ponte Preta 2:0 (1:0)
23:30 Vila Nova FC GO - Atlético GO 0:0 (0:0)
17.06.2018 00:00 Oeste FC - Criciúma EC 2:2 (1:1)
02:00 Paysandu SC - CSA 0:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
20.06.2018 00:15 Ponte Preta - CSA 1:1 (1:0)
02:30 Avaí FC - Guarani FC 3:3 (2:0)
22.06.2018 00:15 GE Brasil Pelotas - Criciúma EC 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 Goiás EC - Juventude RS 1:1 (1:1)
23.06.2018 23:30 Coritiba FC - Figueirense 1:1 (1:0)
24.06.2018 00:00 ES São Bento - Londrina EC 0:1 (0:0)
00:00 Fortaleza - Oeste FC 1:2 (0:1)
00:00 Boa EC - Vila Nova FC GO 0:2 (0:1)
00:00 Sampaio Corrêa FC - Atlético GO 2:3 (1:2)
02:00 CR Brasil - Paysandu SC 1:1 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
27.06.2018 00:15 Juventude RS - Vila Nova FC GO 0:1 (0:1)
01:30 Oeste FC - Avaí FC 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 Goiás EC - CR Brasil 2:1 (0:0)
29.06.2018 23:00 CSA - Coritiba FC 2:2 (0:0)
30.06.2018 00:15 Atlético GO - GE Brasil Pelotas 2:1 (1:1)
02:30 Guarani FC - Boa EC 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Figueirense - Ponte Preta 0:2 (0:1)
23:00 Criciúma EC - ES São Bento 1:0 (0:0)
01.07.2018 01:30 Paysandu SC - Fortaleza 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Londrina EC - Sampaio Corrêa FC 1:1 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
04.07.2018 23:00 Coritiba FC - Paysandu SC 2:0 (1:0, 2:0)
05.07.2018 01:30 Avaí FC - Goiás EC 0:1 (0:1)
01:30 Atlético GO - Boa EC 2:0 (0:0)
01:30 CR Brasil - ES São Bento 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Oeste FC - Guarani FC 0:1 (0:1)
06.07.2018 01:30 GE Brasil Pelotas - CSA 0:2 (0:2)
01:30 Vila Nova FC GO - Londrina EC 1:1 (1:0)
02:00 Criciúma EC - Figueirense 1:1 (1:0)
08.07.2018 23:00 Ponte Preta - Fortaleza 2:0 (2:0)
18.07.2018 01:30 Sampaio Corrêa FC - Juventude RS 0:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
09.07.2018 23:00 Guarani FC - Coritiba FC 2:1 (1:1)
10.07.2018 01:30 Figueirense - Oeste FC 1:2 (1:1)
12.07.2018 23:00 Londrina EC - Avaí FC 1:2 (0:2)
13.07.2018 01:30 Paysandu SC - Vila Nova FC GO 1:2 (0:0)
23:00 GE Brasil Pelotas - Juventude RS 1:1 (1:1)
14.07.2018 01:30 Goiás EC - Criciúma EC 2:1 (1:1)
01:30 Boa EC - CR Brasil 0:1 (0:0)
02:30 CSA - Sampaio Corrêa FC 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Fortaleza - Atlético GO 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 ES São Bento - Ponte Preta 0:2 (0:1)
16. Spieltag
18.07.2018 00:15 Avaí FC - Atlético GO 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Vila Nova FC GO - GE Brasil Pelotas 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Guarani FC - Figueirense 2:3 (2:2)
21.07.2018 00:15 Criciúma EC - Londrina EC 2:1 (1:1)
01:30 Sampaio Corrêa FC - Goiás EC 1:3 (1:0)
02:30 CSA - Fortaleza 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Juventude RS - CR Brasil 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Coritiba FC - ES São Bento 2:2 (2:1)
22.07.2018 00:00 Oeste FC - Paysandu SC 2:2 (1:2)
00:00 Boa EC - Ponte Preta 2:1 (2:0)
17. Spieltag
24.07.2018 01:00 Atlético GO - CSA 2:2 (1:2)
25.07.2018 00:15 GE Brasil Pelotas - Boa EC 2:0 (0:0)
00:15 Figueirense - Vila Nova FC GO 2:1 (2:0)
00:15 Goiás EC - Coritiba FC 0:1 (0:0)
00:15 Londrina EC - Oeste FC 3:0 (2:0)
01:30 Ponte Preta - Juventude RS 0:1 (0:1)
01:30 CR Brasil - Criciúma EC 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Paysandu SC - Guarani FC 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 ES São Bento - Sampaio Corrêa FC 2:1 (2:0)
02:30 Fortaleza - Avaí FC 1:1 (1:0)
18. Spieltag
28.07.2018 00:15 Avaí FC - CSA 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Paysandu SC - Figueirense 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 Guarani FC - GE Brasil Pelotas 2:1 (1:0)
21:30 ES São Bento - Atlético GO 2:1 (1:0)
21:30 Juventude RS - Fortaleza 0:3 (0:2)
21:30 Goiás EC - Oeste FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 CR Brasil - Londrina EC 1:1 (1:1)
29.07.2018 00:00 Criciúma EC - Vila Nova FC GO 1:0 (0:0)
00:00 Coritiba FC - Ponte Preta 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Boa EC - Sampaio Corrêa FC 3:1 (1:1)
19. Spieltag
01.08.2018 00:15 Figueirense - CR Brasil 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Atlético GO - Paysandu SC 1:0 (0:0)
04.08.2018 00:15 Londrina EC - Guarani FC 1:2 (0:1)
01:30 Oeste FC - Boa EC 1:1 (1:0)
02:30 CSA - Juventude RS 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 GE Brasil Pelotas - Goiás EC 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Fortaleza - Coritiba FC 2:1 (0:0)
21:30 Vila Nova FC GO - ES São Bento 1:0 (0:0)
05.08.2018 00:00 Ponte Preta - Avaí FC 2:2 (1:1)
02:00 Sampaio Corrêa FC - Criciúma EC 0:1 (0:0)
20. Spieltag
08.08.2018 00:15 Avaí FC - Vila Nova FC GO 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 Paysandu SC - Ponte Preta 0:4 (0:2)
11.08.2018 00:15 Goiás EC - CSA 3:0 (1:0)
01:30 Boa EC - Londrina EC 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 Coritiba FC - Sampaio Corrêa FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Guarani FC - Fortaleza 2:3 (2:0)
21:30 ES São Bento - GE Brasil Pelotas 1:1 (1:0)
21:30 Criciúma EC - Atlético GO 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 CR Brasil - Oeste FC 0:1 (0:0)
12.08.2018 00:00 Juventude RS - Figueirense 0:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag
15.08.2018 00:15 GE Brasil Pelotas - Avaí FC 1:1 (0:1)
02:30 Ponte Preta - Criciúma EC 3:1 (2:1)
18.08.2018 00:15 Londrina EC - Paysandu SC 2:1 (1:1)
01:30 Vila Nova FC GO - CR Brasil 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Figueirense - Goiás EC 1:2 (1:1)
21:30 Oeste FC - Juventude RS 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Fortaleza - Boa EC 2:1 (0:0)
21:30 Atlético GO - Coritiba FC 1:0 (1:0)
19.08.2018 00:00 Sampaio Corrêa FC - Guarani FC 0:2 (0:1)
02:00 CSA - ES São Bento 1:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag
22.08.2018 00:15 GE Brasil Pelotas - Paysandu SC 0:0 (0:0)
00:15 Avaí FC - Juventude RS 1:0 (0:0)
00:15 Criciúma EC - Coritiba FC 2:2 (2:1)
00:15 Londrina EC - Ponte Preta 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 Goiás EC - ES São Bento 2:1 (1:1)
01:30 Boa EC - Figueirense 0:2 (0:2)
01:30 CR Brasil - Fortaleza 2:1 (0:0)
02:30 Guarani FC - Atlético GO 2:0 (1:0)
02:30 Oeste FC - CSA 2:1 (1:1)
02:30 Sampaio Corrêa FC - Vila Nova FC GO 0:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag
25.08.2018 00:15 Figueirense - GE Brasil Pelotas 1:1 (1:1)
00:15 Coritiba FC - Oeste FC 0:2 (0:2)
02:30 Atlético GO - CR Brasil 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Ponte Preta - Guarani FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 ES São Bento - Avaí FC 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 Vila Nova FC GO - Goiás EC 3:0 (1:0)
21:30 CSA - Criciúma EC 3:0 (1:0)
21:30 Paysandu SC - Sampaio Corrêa FC 0:1 (0:0)
26.08.2018 00:00 Fortaleza - Londrina EC 2:1 (0:1)
02:00 Juventude RS - Boa EC 0:0 (0:0)
24. Spieltag
28.08.2018 01:00 GE Brasil Pelotas - Coritiba FC 0:1 (0:1)
29.08.2018 00:15 Criciúma EC - Guarani FC 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Oeste FC - ES São Bento 0:1 (0:0)
01.09.2018 00:15 Londrina EC - Atlético GO 4:1 (2:0)
00:15 Paysandu SC - Juventude RS 3:3 (1:1)
02:30 Ponte Preta - Vila Nova FC GO 1:1 (1:0)
02:30 CR Brasil - Sampaio Corrêa FC 2:1 (1:0)
21:30 Avaí FC - Figueirense 0:1 (0:1)
02.09.2018 00:00 Goiás EC - Fortaleza 3:1 (2:0)
02:00 Boa EC - CSA 3:0 (0:0)
25. Spieltag
04.09.2018 01:00 Vila Nova FC GO - Oeste FC 1:1 (0:0)
05.09.2018 00:15 Guarani FC - Goiás EC 0:2 (0:1)
00:15 Avaí FC - CR Brasil 1:0 (1:0)
00:15 Atlético GO - Ponte Preta 2:0 (1:0)
00:15 Coritiba FC - Boa EC 2:1 (1:1)
01:30 ES São Bento - Paysandu SC 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 Juventude RS - Criciúma EC 0:1 (0:0)
01:30 CSA - Londrina EC 4:1 (2:1)
02:30 Fortaleza - Figueirense 2:2 (1:1)
02:30 Sampaio Corrêa FC - GE Brasil Pelotas 1:2 (0:1)
26. Spieltag
07.09.2018 21:00 Oeste FC - Atlético GO 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Boa EC - Goiás EC 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 CR Brasil - Guarani FC 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Paysandu SC - Avaí FC 2:1 (1:0)
08.09.2018 21:30 Juventude RS - ES São Bento 0:2 (0:1)
21:30 Figueirense - CSA 1:2 (1:1)
21:30 Criciúma EC - Fortaleza 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Londrina EC - GE Brasil Pelotas 1:0 (1:0)
09.09.2018 00:00 Ponte Preta - Sampaio Corrêa FC 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Vila Nova FC GO - Coritiba FC 2:1 (2:1)
27. Spieltag
12.09.2018 00:00 CSA - Vila Nova FC GO 1:2 (1:0)
14.09.2018 02:00 Guarani FC - Juventude RS 1:0 (0:0)
15.09.2018 00:15 Coritiba FC - Londrina EC 0:1 (0:1)
01:30 Figueirense - ES São Bento 2:2 (1:1)
02:30 Sampaio Corrêa FC - Fortaleza 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 GE Brasil Pelotas - CR Brasil 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Criciúma EC - Avaí FC 3:2 (2:0)
21:30 Boa EC - Paysandu SC 1:1 (1:1)
16.09.2018 00:00 Goiás EC - Atlético GO 2:1 (1:1)
02:00 Oeste FC - Ponte Preta 0:0 (0:0)
28. Spieltag
19.09.2018 00:15 Atlético GO - Juventude RS 0:1 (0:1)
02:30 Londrina EC - Figueirense 2:0 (1:0)
22.09.2018 00:15 Goiás EC - Ponte Preta 2:2 (1:2)
01:30 ES São Bento - Boa EC 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 CR Brasil - Coritiba FC 1:1 (0:1)
02:30 Fortaleza - Vila Nova FC GO 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 GE Brasil Pelotas - Oeste FC 1:3 (0:2)
21:30 Paysandu SC - Criciúma EC 1:1 (1:1)
23.09.2018 00:00 Guarani FC - CSA 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Avaí FC - Sampaio Corrêa FC 3:1 (0:1)
29. Spieltag
26.09.2018 00:15 Fortaleza - ES São Bento 2:1 (2:0)
02:30 Ponte Preta - GE Brasil Pelotas 0:1 (0:1)
28.09.2018 00:00 Juventude RS - Londrina EC 0:0 (0:0)
29.09.2018 00:15 Paysandu SC - Goiás EC 2:3 (1:2)
02:30 Vila Nova FC GO - Guarani FC 1:1 (0:1)
21:30 Oeste FC - Sampaio Corrêa FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Figueirense - Atlético GO 2:2 (1:1)
21:30 CR Brasil - CSA 0:0 (0:0)
30.09.2018 00:00 Coritiba FC - Avaí FC 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Boa EC - Criciúma EC 1:2 (0:2)
30. Spieltag
03.10.2018 00:15 Sampaio Corrêa FC - Figueirense 1:0 (1:0)
01:30 Criciúma EC - Oeste FC 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Goiás EC - Londrina EC 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 CSA - Paysandu SC 1:0 (0:0)
06.10.2018 00:00 ES São Bento - Guarani FC 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 GE Brasil Pelotas - Fortaleza 0:1 (0:0)
01:30 Avaí FC - Boa EC 2:0 (1:0)
02:00 Coritiba FC - Juventude RS 2:1 (0:0)
21:30 Atlético GO - Vila Nova FC GO 2:2 (0:1)
23:30 Ponte Preta - CR Brasil 1:0 (0:0)
31. Spieltag
10.10.2018 00:15 Paysandu SC - CR Brasil 1:1 (1:1)
02:30 Criciúma EC - GE Brasil Pelotas 0:1 (0:0)
13.10.2018 00:15 Juventude RS - Goiás EC 3:5 (2:0)
01:30 Atlético GO - Sampaio Corrêa FC 1:2 (0:1)
02:30 CSA - Ponte Preta 1:2 (0:2)
21:30 Guarani FC - Avaí FC 1:2 (1:1)
21:30 Oeste FC - Fortaleza 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Vila Nova FC GO - Boa EC 2:0 (1:0)
14.10.2018 00:00 Figueirense - Coritiba FC 2:2 (1:0)
02:00 Londrina EC - ES São Bento 2:1 (2:0)
32. Spieltag
17.10.2018 00:15 Coritiba FC - CSA -:-
02:30 GE Brasil Pelotas - Atlético GO -:-
20.10.2018 00:15 CR Brasil - Goiás EC -:-
01:30 ES São Bento - Criciúma EC -:-
02:30 Ponte Preta - Figueirense -:-
21:30 Avaí FC - Oeste FC -:-
21:30 Vila Nova FC GO - Juventude RS -:-
21:30 Boa EC - Guarani FC -:-
21.10.2018 00:00 Fortaleza - Paysandu SC -:-
02:00 Sampaio Corrêa FC - Londrina EC -:-
33. Spieltag
24.10.2018 00:15 CSA - GE Brasil Pelotas -:-
02:30 Fortaleza - Ponte Preta -:-
27.10.2018 00:15 Goiás EC - Avaí FC -:-
01:30 ES São Bento - CR Brasil -:-
02:30 Londrina EC - Vila Nova FC GO -:-
21:30 Guarani FC - Oeste FC -:-
21:30 Figueirense - Criciúma EC -:-
21:30 Boa EC - Atlético GO -:-
23:30 Paysandu SC - Coritiba FC -:-
28.10.2018 01:00 Juventude RS - Sampaio Corrêa FC -:-
34. Spieltag
30.10.2018 23:15 Criciúma EC - Goiás EC -:-
31.10.2018 01:30 Juventude RS - GE Brasil Pelotas -:-
02.11.2018 23:15 Vila Nova FC GO - Paysandu SC -:-
03.11.2018 00:30 Oeste FC - Figueirense -:-
01:30 Sampaio Corrêa FC - CSA -:-
20:30 Avaí FC - Londrina EC -:-
20:30 CR Brasil - Boa EC -:-
21:00 Atlético GO - Fortaleza -:-
23:30 Coritiba FC - Guarani FC -:-
04.11.2018 01:00 Ponte Preta - ES São Bento -:-
35. Spieltag
05.11.2018 23:00 Goiás EC - Sampaio Corrêa FC -:-
06.11.2018 00:15 Londrina EC - Criciúma EC -:-
22:15 GE Brasil Pelotas - Vila Nova FC GO -:-
22:15 Atlético GO - Avaí FC -:-
23:30 Ponte Preta - Boa EC -:-
23:30 ES São Bento - Coritiba FC -:-
07.11.2018 00:30 Figueirense - Guarani FC -:-
00:30 Fortaleza - CSA -:-
00:30 CR Brasil - Juventude RS -:-
00:30 Paysandu SC - Oeste FC -:-
36. Spieltag
09.11.2018 22:15 Coritiba FC - Goiás EC -:-
23:30 Juventude RS - Ponte Preta -:-
23:30 Boa EC - GE Brasil Pelotas -:-
10.11.2018 00:30 Avaí FC - Fortaleza -:-
20:00 Oeste FC - Londrina EC -:-
20:00 Criciúma EC - CR Brasil -:-
20:00 Vila Nova FC GO - Figueirense -:-
20:00 Sampaio Corrêa FC - ES São Bento -:-
22:30 CSA - Atlético GO -:-
11.11.2018 00:00 Guarani FC - Paysandu SC -:-
37. Spieltag
17.11.2018 Ponte Preta - Coritiba FC -:-
Oeste FC - Goiás EC -:-
GE Brasil Pelotas - Guarani FC -:-
Figueirense - Paysandu SC -:-
Fortaleza - Juventude RS -:-
Vila Nova FC GO - Criciúma EC -:-
Atlético GO - ES São Bento -:-
CSA - Avaí FC -:-
Londrina EC - CR Brasil -:-
Sampaio Corrêa FC - Boa EC -:-
38. Spieltag
24.11.2018 Guarani FC - Londrina EC -:-
ES São Bento - Vila Nova FC GO -:-
Juventude RS - CSA -:-
Avaí FC - Ponte Preta -:-
Criciúma EC - Sampaio Corrêa FC -:-
Goiás EC - GE Brasil Pelotas -:-
Boa EC - Oeste FC -:-
CR Brasil - Figueirense -:-
Coritiba FC - Fortaleza -:-
Paysandu SC - Atlético GO -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten