1. Spieltag
22.01.2018 19:30 Excelsior Mouscron II - Sporting Charleroi II 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Waasland-Beveren II - Royal Antwerp FC II 2:3 (2:0)
19:30 SV Zulte Waregem II - Sint-Truidense VV II 3:5 (1:2)
20:00 AS Eupen II - KV Kortrijk II 2:3 (0:2)
2. Spieltag
29.01.2018 19:30 Royal Antwerp FC II - Excelsior Mouscron II 2:3 (1:2)
19:30 Sporting Charleroi II - Waasland-Beveren II 6:0 (2:0)
30.01.2018 18:30 KV Kortrijk II - SV Zulte Waregem II 3:2 (1:0)
31.01.2018 19:30 Sint-Truidense VV II - AS Eupen II 2:1 (0:1)
3. Spieltag
05.02.2018 19:30 Waasland-Beveren II - Sint-Truidense VV II 2:1 (0:0)
19:30 Excelsior Mouscron II - KV Kortrijk II 2:2 (1:0)
19:30 Royal Antwerp FC II - Sporting Charleroi II 2:0 (0:0)
08.02.2018 18:30 AS Eupen II - SV Zulte Waregem II 2:3
4. Spieltag
12.02.2018 19:30 Sint-Truidense VV II - Royal Antwerp FC II 1:2 (1:0)
19:30 SV Zulte Waregem II - Excelsior Mouscron II 1:3 (0:3)
20:00 KV Kortrijk II - Sporting Charleroi II 1:1 (0:0)
13.02.2018 20:00 AS Eupen II - Waasland-Beveren II 1:1 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
19.02.2018 19:30 Waasland-Beveren II - SV Zulte Waregem II 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Excelsior Mouscron II - Sint-Truidense VV II 2:4 (2:1)
19:30 Royal Antwerp FC II - KV Kortrijk II 5:3 (3:1)
19:30 Sporting Charleroi II - AS Eupen II 2:2 (2:1)
6. Spieltag
26.02.2018 19:30 Sint-Truidense VV II - KV Kortrijk II 4:1 (3:1)
19:30 Waasland-Beveren II - Excelsior Mouscron II 4:0 (1:0)
19:30 SV Zulte Waregem II - Sporting Charleroi II 1:3 (0:2)
20:00 AS Eupen II - Royal Antwerp FC II 4:2 (1:1)
7. Spieltag
05.03.2018 Royal Antwerp FC II - SV Zulte Waregem II verl.
19:30 Excelsior Mouscron II - AS Eupen II 2:2 (2:1)
20:00 KV Kortrijk II - Waasland-Beveren II 3:1 (1:0)
17.04.2018 19:30 Sporting Charleroi II - Sint-Truidense VV II 0:2
8. Spieltag
09.03.2018 19:30 Sporting Charleroi II - Excelsior Mouscron II 3:2
12.03.2018 19:30 Sint-Truidense VV II - SV Zulte Waregem II 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Royal Antwerp FC II - Waasland-Beveren II 1:6 (0:1)
20:00 KV Kortrijk II - AS Eupen II 3:4 (0:2)
9. Spieltag
19.03.2018 19:30 Waasland-Beveren II - Sporting Charleroi II 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Excelsior Mouscron II - Royal Antwerp FC II 0:3 (0:2)
19:30 SV Zulte Waregem II - KV Kortrijk II 0:4 (0:1)
20:00 AS Eupen II - Sint-Truidense VV II 1:2 (1:0)
10. Spieltag
02.04.2018 19:30 Sint-Truidense VV II - Waasland-Beveren II 6:1 (4:0)
20:00 KV Kortrijk II - Excelsior Mouscron II 4:1 (0:0)
03.04.2018 14:30 Sporting Charleroi II - Royal Antwerp FC II 2:0 (1:0)
16.04.2018 19:30 SV Zulte Waregem II - AS Eupen II 1:4
11. Spieltag
09.04.2018 19:30 Excelsior Mouscron II - SV Zulte Waregem II 2:1
19:30 Waasland-Beveren II - AS Eupen II 1:0
19:30 Royal Antwerp FC II - Sint-Truidense VV II 1:4
19:30 Sporting Charleroi II - KV Kortrijk II 7:1
12. Spieltag
23.04.2018 19:30 Sint-Truidense VV II - Excelsior Mouscron II 3:0
19:30 SV Zulte Waregem II - Waasland-Beveren II 4:1
20:00 AS Eupen II - Sporting Charleroi II 4:1
24.04.2018 19:30 KV Kortrijk II - Royal Antwerp FC II -:-
13. Spieltag
30.04.2018 19:30 Excelsior Mouscron II - Waasland-Beveren II -:-
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC II - AS Eupen II -:-
20:00 KV Kortrijk II - Sint-Truidense VV II -:-
20:30 Sporting Charleroi II - SV Zulte Waregem II -:-
14. Spieltag
07.05.2018 19:30 Waasland-Beveren II - KV Kortrijk II -:-
19:30 Sint-Truidense VV II - Sporting Charleroi II -:-
20:00 AS Eupen II - Excelsior Mouscron II -:-
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem II - Royal Antwerp FC II -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten