1. Spieltag
10.08.2019 11:00 VfL Bochum - FC Schalke 04 1:3 (1:1)
11:00 1. FC Köln - Bayer Leverkusen 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Alemannia Aachen 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Wuppertaler SV 6:0 (2:0)
11:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Preußen Münster 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 SG Unterrath 12/24 - FC Hennef 05 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:1 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
17.08.2019 11:00 Preußen Münster - Borussia Dortmund 2:6 (1:4)
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - Arminia Bielefeld 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 FC Hennef 05 - VfL Bochum 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - SG Unterrath 12/24 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Schalke 04 - SV Lippstadt 08 3:0 (3:0)
18.08.2019 11:00 Alemannia Aachen - 1. FC Köln 2:3 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
21.08.2019 18:00 VfL Bochum - SV Lippstadt 08 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Wuppertaler SV 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Borussia Dortmund - FC Schalke 04 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Hennef 05 - Bayer Leverkusen 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Preußen Münster - Arminia Bielefeld 1:2 (0:0)
27.08.2019 17:30 1. FC Köln - Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:2 (2:1)
07.09.2019 13:00 SG Unterrath 12/24 - Alemannia Aachen 3:3 (2:0)
4. Spieltag
24.08.2019 11:00 Wuppertaler SV - 1. FC Köln 0:4 (0:2)
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SG Unterrath 12/24 2:2 (0:1)
11:00 Alemannia Aachen - FC Hennef 05 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Borussia Dortmund 0:5 (0:4)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Arminia Bielefeld 2:3 (1:0)
13:00 Preußen Münster - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:1 (1:1)
25.08.2019 13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - VfL Bochum 1:1 (1:1)
5. Spieltag
31.08.2019 11:00 VfL Bochum - Borussia Dortmund 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Schalke 04 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Alemannia Aachen 6:3 (3:0)
11:00 FC Hennef 05 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 SG Unterrath 12/24 - Wuppertaler SV 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Preußen Münster - 1. FC Köln 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 Arminia Bielefeld - SV Lippstadt 08 2:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
14.09.2019 11:00 Wuppertaler SV - FC Hennef 05 0:5 (0:2)
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bayer Leverkusen 1:4 (0:2)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Arminia Bielefeld 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - 1. FC Köln 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Preußen Münster - SG Unterrath 12/24 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - VfL Bochum 1:3 (0:0)
15.09.2019 13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:3 (0:2)
7. Spieltag
21.09.2019 11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Borussia Dortmund 1:3 (0:0)
13:00 FC Hennef 05 - Preußen Münster 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Köln - SV Lippstadt 08 4:0 (2:0)
22.09.2019 11:00 VfL Bochum - Arminia Bielefeld 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:3 (1:1)
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Wuppertaler SV 9:0 (4:0)
11:00 SG Unterrath 12/24 - FC Schalke 04 0:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
28.09.2019 11:00 Borussia Dortmund - 1. FC Köln 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Preußen Münster - Bayer Leverkusen 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - VfL Bochum 1:1 (1:0)
29.09.2019 11:00 Wuppertaler SV - Alemannia Aachen 4:4 (0:2)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - FC Hennef 05 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - SG Unterrath 12/24 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:4 (0:3)
9. Spieltag
03.10.2019 13:00 VfL Bochum - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:1 (0:1)
05.10.2019 11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Wuppertaler SV 4:2 (1:1)
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Schalke 04 0:3 (0:2)
11:00 SG Unterrath 12/24 - Borussia Dortmund 2:7 (0:4)
13:00 FC Hennef 05 - SV Lippstadt 08 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Köln - Arminia Bielefeld 7:0 (3:0)
06.10.2019 13:00 Alemannia Aachen - Preußen Münster 3:1 (1:1)
10. Spieltag
19.10.2019 11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Köln 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - FC Hennef 05 2:2 (1:0)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Alemannia Aachen 6:1 (3:1)
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld - SG Unterrath 12/24 1:2 (1:1)
20.10.2019 11:00 Wuppertaler SV - VfL Bochum 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Bayer Leverkusen 0:5 (0:4)
13:00 Preußen Münster - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
26.10.2019 11:00 VfL Bochum - 1. FC Köln 0:3 (0:2)
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Borussia Dortmund 1:2 (0:2)
11:00 SG Unterrath 12/24 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - Preußen Münster 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Hennef 05 - Arminia Bielefeld 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - SV Lippstadt 08 2:3 (0:1)
27.10.2019 11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Schalke 04 0:3 (0:1)
12. Spieltag
02.11.2019 11:00 1. FC Köln - SG Unterrath 12/24 3:2 (1:0)
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Hennef 05 4:0 (2:0)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Wuppertaler SV 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Bayer Leverkusen 0:3 (0:2)
03.11.2019 11:00 VfL Bochum - Preußen Münster 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Alemannia Aachen 3:2 (1:2)
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:1 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
09.11.2019 11:00 FC Hennef 05 - 1. FC Köln 0:4 (0:3)
11:00 Preußen Münster - FC Schalke 04 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Borussia Dortmund 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 SG Unterrath 12/24 - VfL Bochum 0:3 (0:3)
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - SV Lippstadt 08 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - Arminia Bielefeld 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:3 (0:1)
14. Spieltag
23.11.2019 11:00 FC Schalke 04 - VfL Bochum 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FC Köln 0:3 (0:2)
11:00 Alemannia Aachen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:3 (0:3)
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - Borussia Dortmund 0:5 (0:3)
11:00 Preußen Münster - SV Lippstadt 08 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 FC Hennef 05 - SG Unterrath 12/24 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Arminia Bielefeld 3:1 (1:1)
15. Spieltag
29.11.2019 18:15 Borussia Dortmund - Preußen Münster 5:0 (1:0)
30.11.2019 11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Fortuna Düsseldorf 4:3 (1:1)
11:00 1. FC Köln - Alemannia Aachen 7:1 (4:0)
11:00 SG Unterrath 12/24 - Bayer Leverkusen 1:4 (1:1)
13:15 Arminia Bielefeld - Wuppertaler SV 1:3 (1:0)
01.12.2019 13:00 VfL Bochum - FC Hennef 05 3:0 (1:0)
26.02.2020 18:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - FC Schalke 04 -:-
16. Spieltag
07.12.2019 11:00 Wuppertaler SV - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:4 (0:1)
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Preußen Münster 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Hennef 05 1:0 (0:0)
08.12.2019 11:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - VfL Bochum 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1. FC Köln 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Borussia Dortmund 4:1 (1:1)
11:00 Alemannia Aachen - SG Unterrath 12/24 2:3 (1:2)
17. Spieltag
14.12.2019 11:00 1. FC Köln - Wuppertaler SV -:-
11:00 VfL Bochum - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Preußen Münster -:-
15.12.2019 11:00 SG Unterrath 12/24 - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
11:00 FC Hennef 05 - Alemannia Aachen -:-
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - FC Schalke 04 -:-
18. Spieltag
16.02.2020 11:00 Borussia Dortmund - VfL Bochum -:-
11:00 Preußen Münster - 1. FC Köln -:-
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
11:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
11:00 Alemannia Aachen - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Hennef 05 -:-
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - SG Unterrath 12/24 -:-
19. Spieltag
23.02.2020 11:00 SG Unterrath 12/24 - Preußen Münster -:-
11:00 FC Hennef 05 - Wuppertaler SV -:-
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
11:00 VfL Bochum - Alemannia Aachen -:-
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Borussia Dortmund -:-
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
11:00 1. FC Köln - FC Schalke 04 -:-
20. Spieltag
01.03.2020 11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - VfL Bochum -:-
11:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - 1. FC Köln -:-
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Alemannia Aachen -:-
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
11:00 Preußen Münster - FC Hennef 05 -:-
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - SG Unterrath 12/24 -:-
21. Spieltag
08.03.2020 11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Preußen Münster -:-
11:00 Alemannia Aachen - Wuppertaler SV -:-
11:00 VfL Bochum - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
11:00 1. FC Köln - Borussia Dortmund -:-
11:00 SG Unterrath 12/24 - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
11:00 FC Hennef 05 - FC Schalke 04 -:-
22. Spieltag
15.03.2020 11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
11:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - FC Hennef 05 -:-
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - SG Unterrath 12/24 -:-
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - VfL Bochum -:-
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Köln -:-
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
11:00 Preußen Münster - Alemannia Aachen -:-
23. Spieltag
21.03.2020 11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Preußen Münster -:-
11:00 VfL Bochum - Wuppertaler SV -:-
11:00 1. FC Köln - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
11:00 SG Unterrath 12/24 - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
11:00 FC Hennef 05 - Borussia Dortmund -:-
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
11:00 Alemannia Aachen - FC Schalke 04 -:-
24. Spieltag
05.04.2020 11:00 1. FC Köln - VfL Bochum -:-
11:00 Preußen Münster - Wuppertaler SV -:-
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
11:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Alemannia Aachen -:-
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - FC Hennef 05 -:-
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SG Unterrath 12/24 -:-
25. Spieltag
18.04.2020 13:00 Preußen Münster - VfL Bochum -:-
13:00 SG Unterrath 12/24 - 1. FC Köln -:-
13:00 FC Hennef 05 - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Dortmund -:-
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - FC Schalke 04 -:-
26. Spieltag
25.04.2020 13:00 FC Schalke 04 - Preußen Münster -:-
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Wuppertaler SV -:-
13:00 Borussia Dortmund - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Alemannia Aachen -:-
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
13:00 1. FC Köln - FC Hennef 05 -:-
13:00 VfL Bochum - SG Unterrath 12/24 -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten