1. Spieltag
11.09.2020 18:30 Rapid Wien - FC Admira Wacker 4:1 (2:0)
20:30 LASK - Austria Wien 1:0 (1:0)
12.09.2020 17:00 SCR Altach - TSV Hartberg 1:1 (1:0)
13.09.2020 14:30 SV Ried - WSG Tirol 3:2 (1:2)
14:30 SKN St. Pölten - Sturm Graz 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - RB Salzburg 1:3 (0:2)
2. Spieltag
19.09.2020 17:00 RB Salzburg - SCR Altach 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 WSG Tirol - LASK 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien 1:1 (0:0)
20.09.2020 14:30 TSV Hartberg - Wolfsberger AC 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 FC Admira Wacker - SKN St. Pölten 0:5 (0:4)
17:00 Austria Wien - SV Ried 2:1 (1:0)
3. Spieltag
26.09.2020 17:00 SCR Altach - WSG Tirol 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - Rapid Wien 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 SV Ried - RB Salzburg 1:3 (0:1)
27.09.2020 14:30 Austria Wien - FC Admira Wacker 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 TSV Hartberg - Sturm Graz 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 LASK - Wolfsberger AC 3:1 (1:0)
4. Spieltag
03.10.2020 17:00 FC Admira Wacker - SV Ried 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 WSG Tirol - Austria Wien 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Pölten 2:4 (1:3)
04.10.2020 14:30 Sturm Graz - SCR Altach 4:0 (3:0)
14:30 RB Salzburg - TSV Hartberg 7:1 (2:0)
17:00 Rapid Wien - LASK 3:0 (2:0)
5. Spieltag
24.10.2020 17:00 Austria Wien - RB Salzburg 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 SCR Altach - FC Admira Wacker 4:2 (2:1)
17:00 SV Ried - Sturm Graz 0:2 (0:1)
25.10.2020 14:30 LASK - SKN St. Pölten 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 WSG Tirol - TSV Hartberg 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien 3:4 (0:2)
6. Spieltag
31.10.2020 17:00 RB Salzburg - WSG Tirol 5:0 (2:0)
17:00 TSV Hartberg - Austria Wien 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - SV Ried 4:0 (2:0)
01.11.2020 14:30 Rapid Wien - SCR Altach 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Admira Wacker - Wolfsberger AC 1:3 (0:3)
17:00 Sturm Graz - LASK 0:2 (0:1)
7. Spieltag
07.11.2020 17:00 SCR Altach - Austria Wien 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - WSG Tirol 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 SV Ried - TSV Hartberg 2:0 (1:0)
08.11.2020 Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz verl.
14:30 LASK - FC Admira Wacker 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Rapid Wien - RB Salzburg 1:1 (0:1)
8. Spieltag
21.11.2020 17:00 RB Salzburg - Sturm Graz 1:3 (0:0)
17:00 TSV Hartberg - LASK 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 SCR Altach - Wolfsberger AC 0:2 (0:0)
22.11.2020 14:30 Austria Wien - SKN St. Pölten 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 WSG Tirol - FC Admira Wacker 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 SV Ried - Rapid Wien 4:3 (2:1)
9. Spieltag
28.11.2020 17:00 Sturm Graz - WSG Tirol -:-
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - RB Salzburg -:-
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - TSV Hartberg -:-
29.11.2020 14:30 Wolfsberger AC - SV Ried -:-
14:30 LASK - SCR Altach -:-
17:00 Rapid Wien - Austria Wien -:-
10. Spieltag
05.12.2020 17:00 Austria Wien - Sturm Graz -:-
17:00 SCR Altach - SKN St. Pölten -:-
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - RB Salzburg -:-
06.12.2020 14:30 TSV Hartberg - Rapid Wien -:-
14:30 WSG Tirol - Wolfsberger AC -:-
17:00 LASK - SV Ried -:-
11. Spieltag
12.12.2020 17:00 Sturm Graz - FC Admira Wacker -:-
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - TSV Hartberg -:-
17:00 SV Ried - SCR Altach -:-
13.12.2020 14:30 Rapid Wien - WSG Tirol -:-
14:30 Wolfsberger AC - Austria Wien -:-
17:00 RB Salzburg - LASK -:-
12. Spieltag
19.12.2020 17:00 TSV Hartberg - SCR Altach -:-
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - Rapid Wien -:-
17:00 Sturm Graz - SKN St. Pölten -:-
20.12.2020 14:30 WSG Tirol - SV Ried -:-
14:30 RB Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC -:-
17:00 Austria Wien - LASK -:-
13. Spieltag
23.01.2021 SCR Altach - RB Salzburg -:-
LASK - WSG Tirol -:-
Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz -:-
Wolfsberger AC - TSV Hartberg -:-
SKN St. Pölten - FC Admira Wacker -:-
SV Ried - Austria Wien -:-
14. Spieltag
26.01.2021 WSG Tirol - SCR Altach -:-
Rapid Wien - SKN St. Pölten -:-
RB Salzburg - SV Ried -:-
FC Admira Wacker - Austria Wien -:-
Sturm Graz - TSV Hartberg -:-
Wolfsberger AC - LASK -:-
15. Spieltag
30.01.2021 SV Ried - FC Admira Wacker -:-
Austria Wien - WSG Tirol -:-
SKN St. Pölten - Wolfsberger AC -:-
SCR Altach - Sturm Graz -:-
TSV Hartberg - RB Salzburg -:-
LASK - Rapid Wien -:-
16. Spieltag
09.02.2021 Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC -:-
SKN St. Pölten - LASK -:-
RB Salzburg - Austria Wien -:-
FC Admira Wacker - SCR Altach -:-
TSV Hartberg - WSG Tirol -:-
Sturm Graz - SV Ried -:-
17. Spieltag
13.02.2021 WSG Tirol - RB Salzburg -:-
SCR Altach - Rapid Wien -:-
Austria Wien - TSV Hartberg -:-
LASK - Sturm Graz -:-
SV Ried - SKN St. Pölten -:-
Wolfsberger AC - FC Admira Wacker -:-
18. Spieltag
20.02.2021 RB Salzburg - Rapid Wien -:-
Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC -:-
FC Admira Wacker - LASK -:-
Austria Wien - SCR Altach -:-
WSG Tirol - SKN St. Pölten -:-
TSV Hartberg - SV Ried -:-
19. Spieltag
27.02.2021 Sturm Graz - RB Salzburg -:-
LASK - TSV Hartberg -:-
SKN St. Pölten - Austria Wien -:-
Wolfsberger AC - SCR Altach -:-
FC Admira Wacker - WSG Tirol -:-
Rapid Wien - SV Ried -:-
20. Spieltag
06.03.2021 Austria Wien - Rapid Wien -:-
SV Ried - Wolfsberger AC -:-
SCR Altach - LASK -:-
WSG Tirol - Sturm Graz -:-
RB Salzburg - SKN St. Pölten -:-
TSV Hartberg - FC Admira Wacker -:-
21. Spieltag
13.03.2021 Rapid Wien - TSV Hartberg -:-
Sturm Graz - Austria Wien -:-
SKN St. Pölten - SCR Altach -:-
RB Salzburg - FC Admira Wacker -:-
Wolfsberger AC - WSG Tirol -:-
SV Ried - LASK -:-
22. Spieltag
20.03.2021 LASK - RB Salzburg -:-
WSG Tirol - Rapid Wien -:-
Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC -:-
FC Admira Wacker - Sturm Graz -:-
TSV Hartberg - SKN St. Pölten -:-
SCR Altach - SV Ried -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten