1. Spieltag
02.08.2019 15:00 Shirak FC - FC Urartu 3:1
17:30 FC Ararat - FK Yerevan 1:0
03.08.2019 17:00 Gandzasar Kapan - FC Noah 1:1
26.09.2019 17:30 Pyunik FC - Lori FC 3:1
29.10.2019 12:00 FC Alashkert - FC Ararat-Armenia 2:1
2. Spieltag
09.08.2019 15:00 FK Yerevan - FC Noah 0:2
17:30 FC Ararat - Shirak FC 2:1
10.08.2019 17:30 FC Ararat-Armenia - Gandzasar Kapan 3:1
11.08.2019 15:00 Lori FC - FC Alashkert 2:1
17:30 FC Urartu - Pyunik FC 0:3
3. Spieltag
16.08.2019 15:00 Shirak FC - FK Yerevan 2:1
17.08.2019 15:15 FC Alashkert - FC Urartu 2:1
17:00 Gandzasar Kapan - Lori FC 1:1
18.08.2019 15:15 FC Noah - FC Ararat-Armenia 1:2
19.08.2019 17:15 Pyunik FC - FC Ararat 1:4
4. Spieltag
24.08.2019 15:00 Lori FC - FC Noah 1:0
17:30 FC Urartu - Gandzasar Kapan 1:1
25.08.2019 15:00 Shirak FC - Pyunik FC 3:1
17:00 FK Yerevan - FC Ararat-Armenia 1:2
26.08.2019 17:15 FC Ararat - FC Alashkert 1:1
5. Spieltag
29.08.2019 15:00 FC Noah - FC Urartu 2:0
30.08.2019 16:00 Pyunik FC - FK Yerevan 4:1
31.08.2019 15:00 FC Alashkert - Shirak FC 1:2
16:00 Gandzasar Kapan - FC Ararat 0:1
06.11.2019 13:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - Lori FC 0:0
6. Spieltag
13.09.2019 14:00 FK Yerevan - Lori FC 0:1
17:15 FC Urartu - FC Ararat-Armenia 1:1
17:15 Pyunik FC - FC Alashkert 0:3
14.09.2019 14:00 Shirak FC - Gandzasar Kapan 0:0
15.09.2019 14:15 FC Ararat - FC Noah 1:0
7. Spieltag
17.09.2019 14:00 Lori FC - FC Urartu 2:1
14:15 FC Alashkert - FK Yerevan 5:1
15:30 Gandzasar Kapan - Pyunik FC 1:2
18.09.2019 14:15 FC Noah - Shirak FC 0:0
15:30 FC Ararat-Armenia - FC Ararat 1:0
8. Spieltag
21.09.2019 14:00 FK Yerevan - FC Urartu 0:1
14:00 Shirak FC - FC Ararat-Armenia 1:0
14:00 FC Alashkert - Gandzasar Kapan 2:0
22.09.2019 14:00 Lori FC - FC Ararat 1:4
15:00 Pyunik FC - FC Noah 1:2
9. Spieltag
27.09.2019 14:00 Gandzasar Kapan - FK Yerevan 2:0
29.09.2019 14:00 FC Noah - FC Alashkert 1:2
17:00 FC Urartu - FC Ararat 1:0
30.09.2019 14:00 Lori FC - Shirak FC 0:0
17:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - Pyunik FC 3:1
10. Spieltag
04.10.2019 13:00 FK Yerevan - FC Ararat 1:3
05.10.2019 13:00 Lori FC - Pyunik FC 2:2
13:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - FC Alashkert 2:0
17:00 FC Urartu - Shirak FC 2:2
06.10.2019 13:00 FC Noah - Gandzasar Kapan 2:1
11. Spieltag
18.10.2019 13:00 FC Noah - FK Yerevan 3:1
19.10.2019 13:00 Shirak FC - FC Ararat 2:1
20.10.2019 13:00 FC Alashkert - Lori FC 0:1
15:30 Pyunik FC - FC Urartu 1:2
21.10.2019 14:00 Gandzasar Kapan - FC Ararat-Armenia 2:1
12. Spieltag
25.10.2019 13:00 FK Yerevan - Shirak FC 1:4
14:00 FC Ararat - Pyunik FC 3:1
17:00 FC Urartu - FC Alashkert 2:4
26.10.2019 13:00 Lori FC - Gandzasar Kapan 2:1
27.10.2019 13:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - FC Noah 4:2
13. Spieltag
08.11.2019 12:00 Gandzasar Kapan - FC Urartu 2:4
15:30 Pyunik FC - Shirak FC 1:0
09.11.2019 11:00 FC Alashkert - FC Ararat 1:1
10.11.2019 11:00 FC Noah - Lori FC 3:1
12:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - FK Yerevan 7:2
14. Spieltag
22.11.2019 15:00 FC Ararat - Gandzasar Kapan 1:1
23.11.2019 11:00 Shirak FC - FC Alashkert 1:3
11:00 Lori FC - FC Ararat-Armenia 2:0
15:00 FC Urartu - FC Noah 0:0
25.11.2019 11:00 FK Yerevan - Pyunik FC 2:8
15. Spieltag
01.12.2019 11:00 FC Alashkert - Pyunik FC 1:1
11:30 Lori FC - FK Yerevan 8:0
12:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - FC Urartu 0:0
02.12.2019 11:00 FC Noah - FC Ararat 2:0
11:45 Gandzasar Kapan - Shirak FC 1:0
16. Spieltag
28.02.2020 FK Yerevan - FC Alashkert -:-
Pyunik FC - Gandzasar Kapan -:-
Shirak FC - FC Noah -:-
FC Ararat - FC Ararat-Armenia -:-
FC Urartu - Lori FC -:-
17. Spieltag
06.03.2020 FC Urartu - FK Yerevan -:-
FC Ararat - Lori FC -:-
FC Ararat-Armenia - Shirak FC -:-
FC Noah - Pyunik FC -:-
Gandzasar Kapan - FC Alashkert -:-
18. Spieltag
13.03.2020 FK Yerevan - Gandzasar Kapan -:-
FC Alashkert - FC Noah -:-
Pyunik FC - FC Ararat-Armenia -:-
Shirak FC - Lori FC -:-
FC Ararat - FC Urartu -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten